ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf20505410150027%
Schwelm34275685150046%
Iserlohn20503683141248%
Bernau1791535896037%
Stahnsdorf950519060032%
Düsseldorf689417260029%
Wedel1545625880032%
Sandersdorf989424795026%
Köln1200620099920%
Münster823551647300055%
Eimsbüttel22754518003%
Wolmirstedt20144504100050%
Gesamt2516757442126035%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf500-500--500-300-250-
Schwelm-700-650-823-754-500-
Iserlohn--700-700650-----
Bernau404--286343-404-354--
Stahnsdorf150100-100-300-300---
Düsseldorf226-267--196--0--
Wedel-0-361400-317-324143-
Sandersdorf--300236--213240---
Köln200-300-0-300400-0-
Münster-15501500-1760-1625-1800--
Eimsbüttel600--67-57-43--
Wolmirstedt-503-511-500--500--
Gesamt154028533567214432702969291619943021893-
Schnitt257476595357545495486399504223-
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-----------
Schwelm-----------
Iserlohn-----------
Bernau-----------
Stahnsdorf-----------
Düsseldorf-----------
Wedel-----------
Sandersdorf-----------
Köln-----------
Münster-----------
Eimsbüttel-----------
Wolmirstedt-----------
Gesamt-----------
Schnitt-----------

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Elchingen00000%
Speyer1420623770034%
Ulm820516460027%
Frankfurt49077010866%
Hanau12804320156420%
Dresden34464862300029%
München47259465001%
Coburg11453382348911%
KIT Karlsruhe22114553150037%
Gießen775515537524%
Erfurt16002800150053%
Oberhaching30047541518%
Koblenz28004700402217%
Gesamt1675953316216415%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345678910111213
Elchingen-------------
Speyer250-120-250-300-400-100--
Ulm-320-170-0170--160---
Frankfurt-58-62-58-5365-77--
Hanau-300-350---380-250---
Dresden650--867---1118-811---
München150-120-50--87-65---
Coburg--631-367----147---
KIT Karlsruhe--713-612-443-443----
Gießen-109177-170-175---144--
Erfurt---700-900-------
Oberhaching92----70-7068----
Koblenz-200---200--900-1500--
Gesamt1142987176121491449122810881708187614331821--
Schnitt286197352430290246272342375287455--
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM14151617181920212223242526
Elchingen-------------
Speyer-------------
Ulm-------------
Frankfurt----------117--
Hanau-------------
Dresden-------------
München-------------
Coburg-------------
KIT Karlsruhe-------------
Gießen-------------
Erfurt-------------
Oberhaching-------------
Koblenz-------------
Gesamt----------117--
Schnitt----------117--