ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf12523417150028%
Schwelm23264582150039%
Iserlohn21503717141251%
Bernau1226261396064%
Stahnsdorf1400435060058%
Wedel1481349480062%
Sandersdorf1368434295036%
Itzehoe1781444571462%
Köln1600440085447%
Wolmirstedt20724518100052%
Herford855328550057%
Giessen Pointers750418839405%
Vechta II550413823556%
Gesamt1881146409131431%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345678910111213
Rhöndorf---452-450-350-----
Schwelm553-550-723500-------
Iserlohn-700--800-650------
Bernau---496--730------
Stahnsdorf-350350-300400-------
Wedel478--400--603------
Sandersdorf-380-290--348350-----
Itzehoe-368-444-490-479-----
Köln550-0-400-650------
Wolmirstedt512-446-497-617------
Herford300-320--235-------
Giessen Pointers150-160-262--178-----
Vechta II-200-0-250-100-----
Gesamt25431998182620822982232535981457-----
Schnitt424400304347497388600291-----
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM14151617181920212223242526
Rhöndorf-------------
Schwelm-------------
Iserlohn-------------
Bernau-------------
Stahnsdorf-------------
Wedel-------------
Sandersdorf-------------
Itzehoe-------------
Köln-------------
Wolmirstedt-------------
Herford-------------
Giessen Pointers-------------
Vechta II-------------
Gesamt-------------
Schnitt-------------

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Ehingen14804370150025%
Speyer1050426370038%
Ulm1230341060068%
Frankfurt31047810867%
Hanau15303510156433%
München510412865002%
Coburg10643355348910%
KIT Karlsruhe17274432150029%
Erfurt27084677150045%
Oberhaching525413152025%
Koblenz19003633402216%
Leitershofen33084827150055%
Ludwigsburg500412556322%
Gesamt1784248372192619%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345678910111213
Ehingen200-400-400--480-----
Speyer350-270180--250------
Ulm--375-300555-------
Frankfurt-76--7895-61-----
Hanau-475--480--575-----
München200--50150-110------
Coburg-230-350--484------
KIT Karlsruhe472-405-437-413------
Erfurt-608-600-750-750-----
Oberhaching-180120--15075------
Koblenz800--450--650------
Leitershofen752-703--820-1033-----
Ludwigsburg-350-100-0-50-----
Gesamt27741919227317301845237019822949-----
Schnitt462320379288308395330492-----
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM14151617181920212223242526
Ehingen-------------
Speyer-------------
Ulm-------------
Frankfurt-------------
Hanau-------------
München-------------
Coburg-------------
KIT Karlsruhe-------------
Erfurt-------------
Oberhaching-------------
Koblenz-------------
Leitershofen-------------
Ludwigsburg-------------
Gesamt-------------
Schnitt-------------