ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Bochum41675833153654%
Essen33324833257832%
Schwelm39844996150066%
Iserlohn32004800141257%
Wolfenbüttel1518438069155%
Bernau2483549796052%
Wedel1467348980061%
Sandersdorf1414435495037%
Dresden38834971300032%
Oldenburg990424856044%
Itzehoe1914363871489%
Münster606641517300051%
Gesamt3441848717147549%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Bochum550830-798-1007-982---
Essen--856780-965-731---
Schwelm-1203-823808-1150----
Iserlohn600-900-900-800----
Wolfenbüttel-420-385-395318----
Bernau-550541-416478-498---
Wedel500--478--489----
Sandersdorf297-410-335--372---
Dresden-940-952-1021-970---
Oldenburg270-200-300-220----
Itzehoe-500--714-700----
Münster1511-1640--1765-1150---
Gesamt37284443454742163473563136774703
Schnitt621741758703579939613784
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Bochum-----------
Essen-----------
Schwelm-----------
Iserlohn-----------
Wolfenbüttel-----------
Bernau-----------
Wedel-----------
Sandersdorf-----------
Dresden-----------
Oldenburg-----------
Itzehoe-----------
Münster-----------
Gesamt
Schnitt

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf23003767150051%
Leverkusen29274732300024%
Elchingen19604490140035%
Schwenningen30704768116466%
Ulm18405368300012%
Frankfurt31948010877%
Würzburg II879422070031%
Köln2962474199075%
München1000425067004%
Coburg25564639348918%
Gießen997424935087%
Erfurt419041048150070%
Gesamt2500048521233722%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf775--900-625-----
Leverkusen630-476-1200-621----
Elchingen380-394-480-706----
Schwenningen850-700--820-700---
Ulm400-250-400400-390---
Frankfurt-6591-65--98---
Würzburg II500-123-150-106----
Köln-650-689-853-770---
München-150-250--250350---
Coburg-586-564-819587----
Gießen-378-278-194-147---
Erfurt-1150-950963-1127----
Gesamt35352979203436313258371133972455
Schnitt589497339605543619566409
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-----------
Leverkusen-----------
Elchingen-----------
Schwenningen-----------
Ulm-----------
Frankfurt-----------
Würzburg II-----------
Köln-----------
München-----------
Coburg-----------
Gießen-----------
Erfurt-----------
Gesamt
Schnitt