ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf10002500150033%
Schwelm13502675150045%
Iserlohn7001700141250%
Bernau690234596036%
Stahnsdorf350311760020%
Düsseldorf493224760041%
Wedel361218180023%
Sandersdorf536226895028%
Köln500225099925%
Münster305021525300051%
Eimsbüttel6023018002%
Wolmirstedt10142507100051%
Gesamt1010424421126033%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf500-500--------
Schwelm-700-650-------
Iserlohn--700--------
Bernau404--286-------
Stahnsdorf150100-100-------
Düsseldorf226-267--------
Wedel-0-361-------
Sandersdorf--300236-------
Köln200-300--------
Münster-15501500--------
Eimsbüttel600---------
Wolmirstedt-503-511-------
Gesamt1540285335672144-------
Schnitt257476595357-------
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-----------
Schwelm-----------
Iserlohn-----------
Bernau-----------
Stahnsdorf-----------
Düsseldorf-----------
Wedel-----------
Sandersdorf-----------
Köln-----------
Münster-----------
Eimsbüttel-----------
Wolmirstedt-----------
Gesamt-----------
Schnitt-----------

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Elchingen00000%
Speyer620320770030%
Ulm490224560041%
Frankfurt23737910867%
Hanau3501350156422%
Dresden15172759300025%
München270213565002%
Coburg9982499348914%
KIT Karlsruhe13252663150044%
Gießen456315237524%
Erfurt7001700150047%
Oberhaching9219210092%
Koblenz200120040225%
Gesamt725523315213915%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345678910111213
Elchingen-------------
Speyer250-120-250--------
Ulm-320-170---------
Frankfurt-58-62---------
Hanau---350---------
Dresden650--867---------
München150-120----------
Coburg--631-367--------
KIT Karlsruhe--713-612--------
Gießen-109177-170--------
Erfurt---700---------
Oberhaching92------------
Koblenz-200-----------
Gesamt1142687176121491399--------
Schnitt286172352430350--------
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM14151617181920212223242526
Elchingen-------------
Speyer-------------
Ulm-------------
Frankfurt----------117--
Hanau-------------
Dresden-------------
München-------------
Coburg-------------
KIT Karlsruhe-------------
Gießen-------------
Erfurt-------------
Oberhaching-------------
Koblenz-------------
Gesamt----------117--
Schnitt----------117--