ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Bochum15832792153652%
Schwelm222421112150074%
Iserlohn15002750141253%
Bernau1048252496055%
Stahnsdorf700235060058%
Düsseldorf950247560079%
Wedel835241880052%
Sandersdorf548227495029%
Dresden225121126300038%
Oldenburg550227556049%
Itzehoe1100255071477%
Münster472522363300079%
Gesamt1801424751130358%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Bochum-747-836-------
Schwelm913--1311-------
Iserlohn-750-750-------
Bernau603-445--------
Stahnsdorf500-200--------
Düsseldorf450-500--------
Wedel432-403--------
Sandersdorf280-268--------
Dresden-1236-1015-------
Oldenburg-250-300-------
Itzehoe-500600--------
Münster-2075-2650-------
Gesamt3178555824166862
Schnitt5309264031144
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Bochum-----------
Schwelm-----------
Iserlohn-----------
Bernau-----------
Stahnsdorf-----------
Düsseldorf-----------
Wedel-----------
Sandersdorf-----------
Dresden-----------
Oldenburg-----------
Itzehoe-----------
Münster-----------
Gesamt
Schnitt

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Elchingen7462373140027%
Baunach1330344360473%
Speyer805240370058%
Ulm4501450300015%
Frankfurt18229110868%
Hanau4101410156426%
Würzburg II590229570042%
München10025065001%
Coburg10412521348915%
Gießen840328035088%
Erfurt9542477150032%
Oberhaching300215052029%
Gesamt774824323204816%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Elchingen419-327--------
Baunach350-600380-------
Speyer-375-430-------
Ulm-450---------
Frankfurt-85-97-------
Hanau--410--------
Würzburg II270-320--------
München0-100--------
Coburg-650-391-------
Gießen298312-230-------
Erfurt0-954--------
Oberhaching-200-100-------
Gesamt1337207227111628
Schnitt223345452271
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Elchingen-----------
Baunach-----------
Speyer-----------
Ulm-----------
Frankfurt-----------
Hanau-----------
Würzburg II-----------
München-----------
Coburg-----------
Gießen-----------
Erfurt-----------
Oberhaching-----------
Gesamt
Schnitt