ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Bochum832110832153654%
Schwelm988791099150073%
Iserlohn770010770141255%
Bernau54451054596057%
Stahnsdorf27501027560046%
Düsseldorf44901044960075%
Wedel54961055080069%
Sandersdorf40671137095039%
Dresden14747101475300049%
Oldenburg29801029856053%
Itzehoe63151063271489%
Münster26020102602300087%
Gesamt98218120818130363%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Bochum-747-836-0906--834-
Schwelm913--1311-819-1097-1317-
Iserlohn-750-750-750-700750-550
Bernau603-445-564--504-506-
Stahnsdorf500-200-250-300-300200-
Düsseldorf450-500-500-500-240-350
Wedel432-403--450-447-385-
Sandersdorf280-268-350-369278--381
Dresden-1236-10151168-1386-1453-1878
Oldenburg-250-300-270-270-260-
Itzehoe-500600-700-650-650-589
Münster-2075-2650-2750--2635-2475
Gesamt31785558241668623532503941113296602835026223
Schnitt530926403114458984068554910055841037
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Bochum984-1176--1028-950860--
Schwelm--12571447-913-813---
Iserlohn-1200-850-600-800---
Bernau543-598-566-492-624--
Stahnsdorf300---250-200250---
Düsseldorf-450--600-550-350--
Wedel602711-686-777-603---
Sandersdorf-513560-310-402-356--
Dresden-1600-13891624-1998----
Oldenburg280-400350-300--300--
Itzehoe600-714-598--714---
Münster-2785-2600-27202540-2790--
Gesamt330972594705732239486338618241305280
Schnitt5521210784122065810561030688880

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Elchingen417210417140030%
Baunach38501038560464%
Speyer3365937470053%
Ulm351010351300012%
Frankfurt124710125108612%
Hanau484610485156431%
Würzburg II26651026770038%
München18101018165003%
Coburg715910716319022%
Gießen29431029435088%
Erfurt11188111017150068%
Oberhaching21501021552041%
Gesamt48905120408202320%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Elchingen419-327-437-366-507-331
Baunach350-600380-380-420-300-
Speyer-375-430-360-310-260-
Ulm-450--320-300-240650-
Frankfurt-85-97-134-183--67
Hanau--410-350-332-302-440
Würzburg II270-320-308-290--327-
München0-100-350-180200-230-
Coburg-650-391-512--769500-
Gießen298312-230-164-296--448
Erfurt0-954-920--1007885-1500
Oberhaching-200-100-300250-250-250
Gesamt13372072271116282685185017182416295322673036
Schnitt223345452271448308286403492378506
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Elchingen-364-377-407-637---
Baunach350-460-300--310---
Speyer275-450-425-480----
Ulm260-350280--340-320--
Frankfurt--256139-89103-94--
Hanau-610-620600-610-572--
Würzburg II200300-400-100-150---
München250-300--100-100---
Coburg513936--800-922-1166--
Gießen--227369-287--312--
Erfurt-1100--10001222-15001100--
Oberhaching-0--250-250300---
Gesamt184833102043218533752205270529973564
Schnitt308552341364563368451500594