ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Bochum77019856153656%
Essen69739775235433%
Schwelm837781047150070%
Iserlohn67508844141260%
Wolfenbüttel3528939269157%
Bernau4696952296054%
Wedel4239853080066%
Sandersdorf2769834695036%
Dresden1003991115300037%
Oldenburg2190827456049%
Itzehoe4753859471483%
Münster1584291760300059%
Gesamt77857102763145652%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Bochum550830-798-1007-982-829-
Essen--856780-965-7311153-810
Schwelm-1203-823808-1150-1123-913
Iserlohn600-900-900-800-900-800
Wolfenbüttel-420-385-395318--435-
Bernau-550541-416478-498-513-
Wedel500--478--489-476-439
Sandersdorf297-410-335--372-291-
Dresden-940-952-1021-9701228-1437
Oldenburg270-200-300-220--330-
Itzehoe-500--714-700-575-450
Münster1511-1640--1765-1150-1648-
Gesamt37284443454742163473563136774703545540464849
Schnitt621741758703579939613784909674808
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Bochum909807-989-------
Essen-727-751-200-----
Schwelm---1207-1150-----
Iserlohn--1100-750------
Wolfenbüttel335-490-420330-----
Bernau492--598610------
Wedel454-800-603------
Sandersdorf-237-471-356-----
Dresden-10171352--1122-----
Oldenburg220-400-250------
Itzehoe-450714-650------
Münster13501378-2750-2650-----
Gesamt376046164856676632835808
Schnitt6277698091128547968

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf56828710150047%
Leverkusen76649852300028%
Elchingen40298504140036%
Schwenningen70009778116467%
Ulm33908424300014%
Frankfurt67888510868%
Würzburg II2146923870034%
Köln7080978799079%
München1942921667003%
Coburg70999789348923%
Gießen2120826535088%
Erfurt879381099150073%
Gesamt57623102565233624%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf775--900-625--842-650
Leverkusen630-476-1200-621--881-
Elchingen380-394-480-706-970-637
Schwenningen850-700--820-700850-800
Ulm400-250-400400-390-250-
Frankfurt-6591-65--98--140
Würzburg II500-123-150-106-150367-
Köln-650-689-853-770-768-
München-150-250--250350-217-
Coburg-586-564-819587-572980-
Gießen-378-278-194-147--197
Erfurt-1150-950963-1127-1183-919
Gesamt35352979203436313258371133972455456734633343
Schnitt589497339605543619566409761577557
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-500750-640------
Leverkusen642-1093-9731148-----
Elchingen-462--0------
Schwenningen--1150-550580-----
Ulm300--1000-------
Frankfurt--5589-75-----
Würzburg II-215-257-278-----
Köln550960-990-850-----
München80275-120-250-----
Coburg600-1230-1161------
Gießen-467-273186------
Erfurt1001-1500--------
Gesamt317328795778272935103181
Schnitt529480963455585530