ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier33712132593590044%
Leverkusen13020131002277136%
Tübingen30490142178313270%
Quakenbrück26739141910300064%
Bremerhaven14047141003395025%
Nürnberg1268814906154059%
Hagen30037132311314573%
Schalke573314410150027%
Paderborn20804131600300053%
Ehingen942013725150048%
Jena30964152064312566%
Chemnitz49224143516417184%
Heidelberg1206013928151261%
Schwenningen1232513948186851%
Kirchheim1380114986180055%
Rostock42736143053455067%
PS Karlsruhe15494141107150074%
Gesamt3732942321609282157%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011121314151617
Trier2057-2137-2044--2713-1913-2057-15872651-4187
Leverkusen1027-762592-743-924-1027--1132--1176-
Tübingen-2369--2369-2400---2700-23691869-2669-
Quakenbrück2100-2100----1966-15001620-16531500---
Bremerhaven-1225-886-798980-1097-----984-1501
Nürnberg-887-677-877820-789-8751067--967-1115
Hagen2287--1966-2241-2120-2192-20992081-2284-3145
Schalke554---604-300-450-850-450-375400-
Paderborn--1624-12641467-1309-1352-1613-1326-1656-
Ehingen810-730-690-710-680810-810-610--780
Jena-2007-1706-2118-22481823-18782015--2054--
Chemnitz-3347-2395-2957-3435--3503-4400-33154400-
Heidelberg-984-760921-941-971-993991-----
Schwenningen640-480----650-650-720-650-8304060
Kirchheim-778-603807-887--1146--1189-9781221-
Rostock3112-2408--3020--2686-2837--2228-38404002
PS Karlsruhe-10001300-1250-1031-1200---1200900--1300
Gesamt125871259711541958599491422180691536596961059015256113721447410670136081619220090
Schnitt15731575144311981244177810091921121213241907142218091334170120242511
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1819202122232425262728293031323334
Trier-3063--3062--2634---3607-----
Leverkusen---12171273-1207-913-1027------
Tübingen2069-19691900--2169-19691769-1900-----
Quakenbrück17951911-2011-2200-1983-2000-2400-----
Bremerhaven-10211037-1159782-825-1157-595-----
Nürnberg-878--1021-771-1037-907------
Hagen-----2285-2617-24002320------
Schalke300-350-450-300--350-0-----
Paderborn18142007---1927--1748-1697------
Ehingen--620--790-670--710------
Jena23253125-1924--1644-20142158-1925-----
Chemnitz3671-29653265--3469-3945--4157-----
Heidelberg-947-9241017-740-892--979-----
Schwenningen--780-790-560-935-580------
Kirchheim-1422-944-1051-979-824972------
Rostock2792-23173273-3052-3492-3677-------
PS Karlsruhe1300-1100-11501200-863--700------
Gesamt1606614374111381545899221328710860140631345314335891315563
Schnitt200817971392193212401661135817581682179211141945