ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier41162152744590047%
Tübingen35798152387313276%
Quakenbrück34362152291300076%
Baunach1094515730150049%
Nürnberg1352415902154059%
Hagen36226152415314577%
Schalke786715524150035%
Paderborn21748151450300048%
Ehingen1196015797150053%
Chemnitz39001152600274695%
Heidelberg1464415976151265%
Kirchheim15368151025183056%
Hanau997515665156443%
Hamburg50327153355340099%
Rostock49269153285455072%
PS Karlsruhe17810151187150079%
Gesamt4099862401708258266%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-3027-3527-26892816-2774-2327-1613-2274
Tübingen-2500-2400-1950-1950-2300-1900-2200-
Quakenbrück2234-2595-2460-2766-1832-1903-1909-1977
Baunach--816-740-705880-730-750-890-
Nürnberg811-615-634--630-1104-728--715
Hagen-2318-20562306-2271-2146-2156-2504-2447
Schalke-500-640-500500-400-600-450452-
Paderborn1445-1175-1328--1304-1241-1214-1227-
Ehingen780-710-730-970-840-870-870720-
Chemnitz3450-2250-2317-2478-2512-2345--2279-
Heidelberg-840-832-850-796-1048822-1123-996
Kirchheim-900950-850-950-900--18491050-950
Hanau1012--730-805-740-764-670-732-
Hamburg3132-3285--3400-3400-3400-3110-3400-
Rostock33112700-2750-3159--29002750-2800--3541
PS Karlsruhe-1250-750-930-800--850-1200-1180
Gesamt161751403512396136851136514283134561050014304133371187313021107191190014080
Schnitt202217541550171114211785168213131788166714841628134014881760
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier-3136-2381-3027-2213-1752-4087--3519
Tübingen2600-1650-2500-2500-3048-2500-2800-3000
Quakenbrück-20332422--2864-2127-2163-2600-2477-
Baunach720--950767-625-621-520-551680-
Nürnberg-1007803-763-894-1068-1123-1303-1326
Hagen-2844-2361-2651--2594-23542308-2910-
Schalke625-250-650---500450-600--750
Paderborn15041434-1402--1453-15241612-1738-2147-
Ehingen920--900-710-690-620-810-820-
Chemnitz5315-2132-2267-2423--22312298-2325-2379
Heidelberg-1183-1045-896949-924---1206-1134
Kirchheim---850-900-1215953-913-1004-1134
Hanau700-635-640-635522-712-0-678-
Hamburg3400-3400-3400-34003400--3400-34003400-
Rostock-3249-3236-4579-3405--3178-3677-4034
PS Karlsruhe-15001500-15001040-1500-1300-1010-1500-
Gesamt157841638612792131251248716667128791507211232108401628613153162661461217276
Schnitt197320481599164115612083161018841404135520361644203318272160

PlayOffs

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Nürnberg709251418154092%
Chemnitz1421252842289098%
Heidelberg437441094151272%
Hamburg17000534003400100%
Trier336913369590057%
Ehingen8501850150057%
Rostock629723149455069%
PS Karlsruhe1500115001500100%
Gesamt54694242279284980%
PO-1/4 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Nürnberg1540-1405--
Chemnitz2578-2817--
Heidelberg836-1101--
Hamburg3400-3400--
Trier-3369---
Ehingen-850---
Rostock-2800-3497-
PS Karlsruhe-1500---
Gesamt8354851987233497
Schnitt2089213021813497
PO-1/2 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Nürnberg-1500-1540-
Chemnitz2817-3000-3000
Heidelberg1126-1311--
Hamburg-3400-3400-
Trier-----
Ehingen-----
Rostock-----
PS Karlsruhe-----
Gesamt39434900431149403000
Schnitt19722450215624703000
PO-Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12
Nürnberg1107-
Chemnitz--
Heidelberg--
Hamburg-3400
Trier--
Ehingen--
Rostock--
PS Karlsruhe--
Gesamt11073400
Schnitt11073400

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier44531162783590047%
Tübingen35798152387313276%
Quakenbrück34362152291300076%
Baunach1094515730150049%
Nürnberg20616201031154067%
Hagen36226152415314577%
Schalke786715524150035%
Paderborn21748151450300048%
Ehingen1281016801150053%
Chemnitz53213202661278296%
Heidelberg19018191001151266%
Kirchheim15368151025183056%
Hanau997515665156443%
Hamburg67327203366340099%
Rostock55566173269455072%
PS Karlsruhe19310161207150080%
Gesamt4646802641760258568%