ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier493431645590028%
Leverkusen21353712277126%
Tübingen00000%
Quakenbrück200012000300067%
Bochum19603653153643%
Bremerhaven20273676395017%
Nürnberg27433914388124%
Hagen271821359314543%
Paderborn413341033300034%
Ehingen6002300150020%
Jena19222961307631%
Schwenningen12402620150741%
Kirchheim15443515180029%
Vechta648132160314069%
Rostock478922395455053%
Itzehoe6241624156040%
PS Karlsruhe11892595150040%
Gesamt41039391052269539%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011121314151617
Trier-1187-16132134------------
Leverkusen647734--754------------
Tübingen-----------------
Quakenbrück---2000-------------
Bochum600680-680-------------
Bremerhaven642-865-520------------
Nürnberg912-910-921------------
Hagen-1300-1418-------------
Paderborn812-112711011093------------
Ehingen-300-300-------------
Jena-961-961-------------
Schwenningen570670---------------
Kirchheim638-423-483------------
Vechta1216-26172648-------------
Rostock--2310-2479------------
Itzehoe----624------------
PS Karlsruhe-565624--------------
Gesamt603763978876107219008------------
Schnitt755800126813401126------------
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1819202122232425262728293031323334
Trier-----------------
Leverkusen-----------------
Tübingen-----------------
Quakenbrück-----------------
Bochum-----------------
Bremerhaven-----------------
Nürnberg-----------------
Hagen-----------------
Paderborn-----------------
Ehingen-----------------
Jena-----------------
Schwenningen-----------------
Kirchheim-----------------
Vechta-----------------
Rostock-----------------
Itzehoe-----------------
PS Karlsruhe-----------------
Gesamt-----------------
Schnitt-----------------