ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier623832079590035%
Leverkusen23813794300026%
Tübingen473822369313276%
Quakenbrück420022100300070%
Bremerhaven211121056200353%
Nürnberg15642782154051%
Hagen425322127314568%
Schalke11582579150039%
Paderborn288821444300048%
Ehingen22303743150050%
Jena371321857312559%
Chemnitz574222871420068%
Heidelberg26653888151259%
Schwenningen11202560150737%
Kirchheim21883729180041%
Rostock552022760455061%
PS Karlsruhe355031183150079%
Gesamt56259401406270152%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011121314151617
Trier2057-2137-2044------------
Leverkusen1027-762592-------------
Tübingen-2369--2369------------
Quakenbrück2100-2100--------------
Bremerhaven-1225-886-------------
Nürnberg-887-677-------------
Hagen2287--1966-------------
Schalke554---604------------
Paderborn--1624-1264------------
Ehingen810-730-690------------
Jena-2007-1706-------------
Chemnitz-3347-2395-------------
Heidelberg-984-760921------------
Schwenningen640-480--------------
Kirchheim-778-603807------------
Rostock3112-2408--------------
PS Karlsruhe-10001300-1250------------
Gesamt12587125971154195859949
Schnitt15731575144311981244
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1819202122232425262728293031323334
Trier-----------------
Leverkusen-----------------
Tübingen-----------------
Quakenbrück-----------------
Bremerhaven-----------------
Nürnberg-----------------
Hagen-----------------
Schalke-----------------
Paderborn-----------------
Ehingen-----------------
Jena-----------------
Chemnitz-----------------
Heidelberg-----------------
Schwenningen-----------------
Kirchheim-----------------
Rostock-----------------
PS Karlsruhe-----------------
Gesamt
Schnitt