ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier1292162154590037%
Leverkusen50756846300028%
Tübingen983842460313279%
Quakenbrück928651857300062%
Bremerhaven49865997395025%
Nürnberg59927856154056%
Hagen1290562151314568%
Schalke27585552150037%
Paderborn862961438300048%
Ehingen52407749150050%
Jena1379571971312563%
Chemnitz1563753127413076%
Heidelberg65617937151262%
Schwenningen31405628150742%
Kirchheim42215844180047%
Rostock1406352813455062%
PS Karlsruhe578151156150077%
Gesamt140828961467281152%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011121314151617
Trier2057-2137-2044--2713-1913-2057-----
Leverkusen1027-762592-743-924-1027-------
Tübingen-2369--2369-2400---2700------
Quakenbrück2100-2100----1966-15001620------
Bremerhaven-1225-886-798980-1097--------
Nürnberg-887-677-877820-789-8751067-----
Hagen2287--1966-2241-2120-2192-2099-----
Schalke554---604-300-450-850------
Paderborn--1624-12641467-1309-1352-1613-----
Ehingen810-730-690-710-680810-810-----
Jena-2007-1706-2118-22481823-18782015-----
Chemnitz-3347-2395-2957-3435--3503------
Heidelberg-984-760921-941-971-993991-----
Schwenningen640-480----650-650-720-----
Kirchheim-778-603807-887--1146-------
Rostock3112-2408--3020--2686-2837------
PS Karlsruhe-10001300-1250-1031-1200--------
Gesamt12587125971154195859949142218069153659696105901525611372
Schnitt157315751443119812441778100919211212132419071422
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1819202122232425262728293031323334
Trier-----------------
Leverkusen-----------------
Tübingen-----------------
Quakenbrück-----------------
Bremerhaven-----------------
Nürnberg-----------------
Hagen-----------------
Schalke-----------------
Paderborn-----------------
Ehingen-----------------
Jena-----------------
Chemnitz-----------------
Heidelberg-----------------
Schwenningen-----------------
Kirchheim-----------------
Rostock-----------------
PS Karlsruhe-----------------
Gesamt
Schnitt