ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier27471112497590042%
Leverkusen987310987295433%
Tübingen22683102268313272%
Quakenbrück18156101816300061%
Bremerhaven10688101069395027%
Nürnberg997311907154059%
Hagen2041592268314572%
Schalke508311462150031%
Paderborn15432101543300051%
Ehingen725010725150048%
Jena23223112111312568%
Chemnitz37653113423418382%
Heidelberg944910945151263%
Schwenningen10250101025197652%
Kirchheim997510998180055%
Rostock32515112956455065%
PS Karlsruhe12731111157150077%
Gesamt2828201761607283957%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011121314151617
Trier2057-2137-2044--2713-1913-2057-15872651-4187
Leverkusen1027-762592-743-924-1027--1132--1176-
Tübingen-2369--2369-2400---2700-23691869-2669-
Quakenbrück2100-2100----1966-15001620-16531500---
Bremerhaven-1225-886-798980-1097-----984-1501
Nürnberg-887-677-877820-789-8751067--967-1115
Hagen2287--1966-2241-2120-2192-20992081-2284-3145
Schalke554---604-300-450-850-450-375400-
Paderborn--1624-12641467-1309-1352-1613-1326-1656-
Ehingen810-730-690-710-680810-810-610--780
Jena-2007-1706-2118-22481823-18782015--2054--
Chemnitz-3347-2395-2957-3435--3503-4400-33154400-
Heidelberg-984-760921-941-971-993991-----
Schwenningen640-480----650-650-720-650-8304060
Kirchheim-778-603807-887--1146--1189-9781221-
Rostock3112-2408--3020--2686-2837--2228-38404002
PS Karlsruhe-10001300-1250-1031-1200---1200900--1300
Gesamt125871259711541958599491422180691536596961059015256113721447410670136081619220090
Schnitt15731575144311981244177810091921121213241907142218091334170120242511
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1819202122232425262728293031323334
Trier-3063--3062------------
Leverkusen---12171273------------
Tübingen2069-19691900-------------
Quakenbrück17951911-2011-------------
Bremerhaven-10211037-1159------------
Nürnberg-878--1021------------
Hagen-----------------
Schalke300-350-450------------
Paderborn18142007---------------
Ehingen--620--------------
Jena23253125-1924-------------
Chemnitz3671-29653265-------------
Heidelberg-947-9241017------------
Schwenningen--780-790------------
Kirchheim-1422-944-------------
Rostock2792-23173273-------------
PS Karlsruhe1300-1100-1150------------
Gesamt160661437411138154589922
Schnitt20081797139219321240