ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier1877372682590045%
Tübingen1520072171313269%
Quakenbrück1569972243300075%
Baunach47616794150053%
Nürnberg32584815154053%
Hagen1575772251314572%
Schalke40428505150034%
Paderborn893471276300043%
Ehingen64908811150054%
Chemnitz1763172519295585%
Heidelberg63117902151260%
Kirchheim744971064186457%
Hanau54537779156450%
Hamburg2312773304340097%
Rostock2037072910455064%
PS Karlsruhe57806963150064%
Gesamt1790351091643259863%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-3027-3527-26892816-2774-2327-1613--
Tübingen-2500-2400-1950-1950-2300-1900-2200-
Quakenbrück2234-2595-2460-2766-1832-1903-1909--
Baunach--816-740-705880-730---890-
Nürnberg811-615------1104-728---
Hagen-2318-20562306-2271-2146-2156-2504--
Schalke-500-640-500500-400-600-450452-
Paderborn1445-1175-1328--1304-1241-1214-1227-
Ehingen780-710-730-970-840-870-870720-
Chemnitz3450-2250-2317-2478-2512-2345--2279-
Heidelberg-840-832-850-796-1048822-1123--
Kirchheim-900950-850-950-900--18491050--
Hanau1012--730-805-740-764-670-732-
Hamburg3132-3285--3400-3400-3400-3110-3400-
Rostock33112700-2750-3159--29002750-2800---
PS Karlsruhe-1250-750-930-800--850-1200--
Gesamt161751403512396136851073114283134569870143041333711873122711071911900
Schnitt20221754155017111533178516821410178816671484175313401488
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier---------------
Tübingen---------------
Quakenbrück---------------
Baunach---------------
Nürnberg---------------
Hagen---------------
Schalke---------------
Paderborn---------------
Ehingen---------------
Chemnitz---------------
Heidelberg---------------
Kirchheim---------------
Hanau---------------
Hamburg---------------
Rostock---------------
PS Karlsruhe---------------
Gesamt
Schnitt