ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier655423277590056%
Tübingen490022450313278%
Quakenbrück728932430300081%
Baunach15562778150052%
Nürnberg00000%
Hagen668032227314571%
Schalke11402570150038%
Paderborn394831316300044%
Ehingen14402720150048%
Chemnitz801732672347677%
Heidelberg16722836151255%
Kirchheim27003900180050%
Hanau17422871156456%
Hamburg641723209340094%
Rostock876132920455064%
PS Karlsruhe200021000150067%
Gesamt64816361800253071%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-3027-3527-----------
Tübingen-2500-2400-----------
Quakenbrück2234-2595-2460----------
Baunach--816-740----------
Nürnberg---------------
Hagen-2318-20562306----------
Schalke-500-640-----------
Paderborn1445-1175-1328----------
Ehingen--710-730----------
Chemnitz3450-2250-2317----------
Heidelberg-840-832-----------
Kirchheim-900950-850----------
Hanau1012--730-----------
Hamburg3132-3285------------
Rostock33112700-2750-----------
PS Karlsruhe-1250-750-----------
Gesamt1458414035117811368510731
Schnitt24311754168317111533
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier---------------
Tübingen---------------
Quakenbrück---------------
Baunach---------------
Nürnberg---------------
Hagen---------------
Schalke---------------
Paderborn---------------
Ehingen---------------
Chemnitz---------------
Heidelberg---------------
Kirchheim---------------
Hanau---------------
Hamburg---------------
Rostock---------------
PS Karlsruhe---------------
Gesamt
Schnitt