ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier02059000%
Leverkusen04027710%
Tübingen470223531328%
Quakenbrück03030000%
Bremerhaven8932447395011%
Nürnberg03015400%
Hagen00000%
Paderborn400313330004%
Ehingen02015000%
Jena01030760%
Heidelberg10033315122%
Schwenningen20045015073%
Kirchheim9925018003%
Rostock300031000455022%
PS Karlsruhe28639515006%
Gesamt54483714725836%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier--0----------0-
Leverkusen0-0-0-0--------
Tübingen--470-0----------
Quakenbrück-0-00----------
Bremerhaven484-409------------
Nürnberg0---0----------
Hagen---------------
Paderborn-400-0-0---------
Ehingen-0-0-----------
Jena------0--------
Heidelberg-100-0-----------
Schwenningen100-1000-0---------
Kirchheim99--0-----------
Rostock-15001500-0----------
PS Karlsruhe286---00---------
Gesamt969200024790000------0-
Schnitt1624004130000------0-
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier---------------
Leverkusen---------------
Tübingen---------------
Quakenbrück---------------
Bremerhaven---------------
Nürnberg-------0-------
Hagen---------------
Paderborn---------------
Ehingen---------------
Jena---------------
Heidelberg----0----------
Schwenningen---------------
Kirchheim---------------
Rostock---------------
PS Karlsruhe---------------
Gesamt----0--0-------
Schnitt----0--0-------