ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier09059000%
Leverkusen012027710%
Tübingen47095225032%
Quakenbrück6512530000%
Bremerhaven893712839503%
Nürnberg08015400%
Hagen011031450%
Paderborn400104030001%
Ehingen09015000%
Jena011030760%
Heidelberg10091115121%
Schwenningen200121715071%
Kirchheim9911918001%
Rostock30001030045507%
PS Karlsruhe28693215002%
Gesamt55131493727501%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier0-0------0-0-0-
Leverkusen0-0-0-0-0-0-00-
Tübingen--470-0---0-0-0--
Quakenbrück-0-00-0--0---0-
Bremerhaven484-409--0-0-------
Nürnberg0--00----0-----
Hagen----0--00-0-0-0
Paderborn-400-0-0--0-00-0-
Ehingen-0-0-0-0-0----0
Jena-0----0-0-0--0-
Heidelberg-100-0-0-00------
Schwenningen100-1000-0---0--0-0
Kirchheim99--0--0-0-0-0-0
Rostock-15001500-0-00-----0-
PS Karlsruhe286---00-0-0--0-0
Gesamt96920002479000000000000
Schnitt138333413000000000000
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier0-0-0---0------
Leverkusen-0-0-0--0------
Tübingen-0-0-00--------
Quakenbrück15-20-010-200------
Bremerhaven---00--0-------
Nürnberg-00---00-------
Hagen-0-0-00-0------
Paderborn--0-0-0--------
Ehingen--0---0-0------
Jena0-0-00-00------
Heidelberg0---00-0-------
Schwenningen-0-0--0----0-0-
Kirchheim-0-0---00------
Rostock0-0-0--0-------
PS Karlsruhe-0-0-----------
Gesamt1502000100200--0-0-
Schnitt303002030--0-0-