ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier31804122650590045%
Tübingen24450112223313271%
Quakenbrück27122122260300075%
Baunach919412766150051%
Nürnberg870411791154051%
Hagen26060112369314575%
Schalke556711506150034%
Paderborn14727111339300045%
Ehingen971012809150054%
Chemnitz29768112706281396%
Heidelberg1138012948151263%
Kirchheim11364111033184156%
Hanau858512715156446%
Hamburg40127123344340098%
Rostock38380123198455070%
PS Karlsruhe12500121042150069%
Gesamt3094421851673258765%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-3027-3527-26892816-2774-2327-1613-2274
Tübingen-2500-2400-1950-1950-2300-1900-2200-
Quakenbrück2234-2595-2460-2766-1832-1903-1909-1977
Baunach--816-740-705880-730-750-890-
Nürnberg811-615-634--630-1104-728--715
Hagen-2318-20562306-2271-2146-2156-2504-2447
Schalke-500-640-500500-400-600-450452-
Paderborn1445-1175-1328--1304-1241-1214-1227-
Ehingen780-710-730-970-840-870-870720-
Chemnitz3450-2250-2317-2478-2512-2345--2279-
Heidelberg-840-832-850-796-1048822-1123-996
Kirchheim-900950-850-950-900--18491050-950
Hanau1012--730-805-740-764-670-732-
Hamburg3132-3285--3400-3400-3400-3110-3400-
Rostock33112700-2750-3159--29002750-2800--3541
PS Karlsruhe-1250-750-930-800--850-1200-1180
Gesamt161751403512396136851136514283134561050014304133371187313021107191190014080
Schnitt202217541550171114211785168213131788166714841628134014881760
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier-3136-2381-3027-2213-------
Tübingen2600-1650-2500-2500--------
Quakenbrück-20332422--2864-2127-------
Baunach720--950767-625-621------
Nürnberg-1007803-763-894--------
Hagen-2844-2361-2651---------
Schalke625-250-650----------
Paderborn15041434-1402--1453--------
Ehingen920--900-710-690-------
Chemnitz5315-2132-2267-2423--------
Heidelberg-1183-1045-896949--------
Kirchheim---850-900-1215-------
Hanau700-635-640-635522-------
Hamburg3400-3400-3400-34003400-------
Rostock-3249-3236-4579-3405-------
PS Karlsruhe-15001500-15001040-0-------
Gesamt1578416386127921312512487166671287913572621
Schnitt19732048159916411561208316101697621