ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier014059000%
Leverkusen014027710%
Tübingen470133623482%
Quakenbrück8514630000%
Bremerhaven893136939502%
Nürnberg013015400%
Hagen014031450%
Paderborn400142930001%
Ehingen014015000%
Jena014030760%
Heidelberg10014714040%
Schwenningen200131515071%
Kirchheim9914718000%
Rostock30001421445505%
PS Karlsruhe286122415002%
Gesamt55332042727331%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier0-0---0--0-0-0-
Leverkusen0-0-0-0-0-0-00-
Tübingen--470-0-0-0-0-0-0
Quakenbrück-0-00-0--0---0-
Bremerhaven484-409--0-0-0-0---
Nürnberg0--00--0-0-0-0-
Hagen-0--0--00-0-0-0
Paderborn-400-0-0--0-00-0-
Ehingen-0-0-0-0-0-0--0
Jena-0----0-0-00-0-
Heidelberg-100-0-0-00-0-0-0
Schwenningen100-1000-0---0--0-0
Kirchheim99--0--0-0-0-0-0
Rostock-15001500-0-00---0-0-
PS Karlsruhe286---00-0-0--0-0
Gesamt96920002479000000000000
Schnitt138286413000000000000
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier0-0-0-0-00-0-0-
Leverkusen-0-0-0--0-0--0-
Tübingen-0-0-00--0----0
Quakenbrück15-20-010-200-10--10-
Bremerhaven---00--0-0-0-00
Nürnberg-00---00---00--
Hagen-0-0-00-0-00---
Paderborn--0-0-0--00-0-0
Ehingen0-0---0-0-0-0-0
Jena0-0-00-00-0-0--
Heidelberg0---00-0---0-0-
Schwenningen-0-0--0--0-0-0-
Kirchheim-0-0---00-0-0-0
Rostock0-0-0--0-0--0-0
PS Karlsruhe-0-0-0---0---0-
Gesamt150200010020001000100
Schnitt303001030010010