| RA |
Player |
Pos |
Nat |
G |
Min |
2P-A-R |
3P-A-R |
FG-A-R |
FT-A-R |
P |
A |
R: O-D-T |
F |
BL |
ST |
TO |
EF |
DD |
TD |
| 1 |
|
PG |
Kroatien |
2 |
36:24 |
5.5-10.5 52.4%5.5 - 10.5 - 52.4% |
3-8.5 35.3%3 - 8.5 - 35.3% |
8.5-19 44.7%8.5 - 19 - 44.7% |
6.5-8 81.3%6.5 - 8 - 81.3% |
26.5 |
8 |
4-6 104 - 6 - 10 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
4.5 |
2.5 |
35 |
0 |
0.5 |
| 2 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
28:58 |
5.5-8.5 64.7%5.5 - 8.5 - 64.7% |
2.5-6 41.7%2.5 - 6 - 41.7% |
8-14.5 55.2%8 - 14.5 - 55.2% |
5-6.3 79.4%5 - 6.3 - 79.4% |
23.5 |
3.3 |
1-4.3 5.31 - 4.3 - 5.3 |
2 |
0.5 |
2.8 |
3 |
24.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
36:11 |
2.2-4.2 52.4%2.2 - 4.2 - 52.4% |
4.8-11 43.6%4.8 - 11 - 43.6% |
7-15.2 46.1%7 - 15.2 - 46.1% |
3.6-3.8 94.7%3.6 - 3.8 - 94.7% |
22.4 |
1.4 |
1-2.2 3.21 - 2.2 - 3.2 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
2.4 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
29:00 |
6-11 54.5%6 - 11 - 54.5% |
1.8-6.3 28.6%1.8 - 6.3 - 28.6% |
7.8-17.3 45.1%7.8 - 17.3 - 45.1% |
4.3-7.3 58.9%4.3 - 7.3 - 58.9% |
21.5 |
1.5 |
2.8-5 7.82.8 - 5 - 7.8 |
3.5 |
0.8 |
3 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
| 5 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:54 |
6.3-11.8 53.4%6.3 - 11.8 - 53.4% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
6.8-13.5 50.4%6.8 - 13.5 - 50.4% |
7.3-9.8 74.5%7.3 - 9.8 - 74.5% |
21.3 |
0.5 |
3.8-2 5.83.8 - 2 - 5.8 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
16.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 6 |
|
SG |
Dänemark |
5 |
22:43 |
4.2-6.8 61.8%4.2 - 6.8 - 61.8% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
5.2-10.8 48.1%5.2 - 10.8 - 48.1% |
9.6-11.6 82.8%9.6 - 11.6 - 82.8% |
21 |
2.4 |
1-1.8 2.81 - 1.8 - 2.8 |
2.4 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
17.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
34:47 |
5-8 62.5%5 - 8 - 62.5% |
2.3-4.8 47.9%2.3 - 4.8 - 47.9% |
7.3-12.8 57%7.3 - 12.8 - 57% |
3.8-4.3 88.4%3.8 - 4.3 - 88.4% |
20.5 |
2.5 |
0.8-3.3 40.8 - 3.3 - 4 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
2.5 |
1.8 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:43 |
4.4-5.8 75.9%4.4 - 5.8 - 75.9% |
3-7.6 39.5%3 - 7.6 - 39.5% |
7.4-13.4 55.2%7.4 - 13.4 - 55.2% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
19.8 |
2.8 |
1.2-2.4 3.61.2 - 2.4 - 3.6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
19.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
27:38 |
4.2-7.2 58.3%4.2 - 7.2 - 58.3% |
2.2-7.6 28.9%2.2 - 7.6 - 28.9% |
6.4-14.8 43.2%6.4 - 14.8 - 43.2% |
4.8-5.8 82.8%4.8 - 5.8 - 82.8% |
19.8 |
1.8 |
1-4.2 5.21 - 4.2 - 5.2 |
2.2 |
0 |
1.4 |
3.4 |
15.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 10 |
|
SF |
Polen |
4 |
32:59 |
7.5-15.3 49%7.5 - 15.3 - 49% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
7.8-17 45.9%7.8 - 17 - 45.9% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
19.8 |
2.8 |
2.8-4.5 7.32.8 - 4.5 - 7.3 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.3 |
3.3 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 11 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
33:03 |
5.6-8.2 68.3%5.6 - 8.2 - 68.3% |
1.2-4 30%1.2 - 4 - 30% |
6.8-12.2 55.7%6.8 - 12.2 - 55.7% |
4.6-5.4 85.2%4.6 - 5.4 - 85.2% |
19.4 |
2.4 |
0.6-4.2 4.80.6 - 4.2 - 4.8 |
2 |
0 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
19.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 12 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
28:17 |
6.5-9.8 66.3%6.5 - 9.8 - 66.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6.5-9.8 66.3%6.5 - 9.8 - 66.3% |
6-11 54.5%6 - 11 - 54.5% |
19 |
1 |
5-7.3 12.35 - 7.3 - 12.3 |
3.3 |
0.8 |
1 |
1.3 |
24.5 |
1 |
0 |
| 13 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
28:35 |
4.2-7.6 55.3%4.2 - 7.6 - 55.3% |
2.8-7.2 38.9%2.8 - 7.2 - 38.9% |
7-14.8 47.3%7 - 14.8 - 47.3% |
2.2-2.6 84.6%2.2 - 2.6 - 84.6% |
19 |
4.2 |
1.6-2.8 4.61.6 - 2.8 - 4.6 |
2.4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
2 |
18.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 14 |
|
SG |
Kanada |
4 |
26:45 |
3.8-7 54.3%3.8 - 7 - 54.3% |
3-6.8 44.1%3 - 6.8 - 44.1% |
6.8-13.8 49.3%6.8 - 13.8 - 49.3% |
2.5-3.8 65.8%2.5 - 3.8 - 65.8% |
19 |
3 |
1.5-2.3 3.81.5 - 2.3 - 3.8 |
2 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
3.8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 15 |
|
C |
Kanada |
5 |
27:23 |
7.2-10 72%7.2 - 10 - 72% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
7.2-10.2 70.6%7.2 - 10.2 - 70.6% |
4.2-5 84%4.2 - 5 - 84% |
18.6 |
0.6 |
2.4-5 7.42.4 - 5 - 7.4 |
1.6 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
22.8 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 16 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
23:09 |
3.4-6.4 53.1%3.4 - 6.4 - 53.1% |
2.8-6 46.7%2.8 - 6 - 46.7% |
6.2-12.4 50%6.2 - 12.4 - 50% |
3.4-5.4 63%3.4 - 5.4 - 63% |
18.6 |
3 |
0.6-2 2.60.6 - 2 - 2.6 |
3.2 |
0 |
2.2 |
2.8 |
15.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 17 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:14 |
3.8-7.3 52.1%3.8 - 7.3 - 52.1% |
2-5.8 34.5%2 - 5.8 - 34.5% |
5.8-13 44.6%5.8 - 13 - 44.6% |
5-6 83.3%5 - 6 - 83.3% |
18.5 |
3 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
1 |
0.5 |
3 |
1.8 |
17.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 18 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
30:25 |
7.5-14.3 52.4%7.5 - 14.3 - 52.4% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
7.8-16.3 47.9%7.8 - 16.3 - 47.9% |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
18.3 |
0.8 |
5-6.5 11.55 - 6.5 - 11.5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
2 |
19.3 |
1 |
0 |
| 19 |
|
PF |
Bahamas |
4 |
27:59 |
6.3-10 63%6.3 - 10 - 63% |
0.5-2.3 21.7%0.5 - 2.3 - 21.7% |
6.8-12.3 55.3%6.8 - 12.3 - 55.3% |
4.3-5.8 74.1%4.3 - 5.8 - 74.1% |
18.3 |
1.3 |
3.5-4.8 8.33.5 - 4.8 - 8.3 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
18.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 20 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
23:19 |
4.2-8.8 47.7%4.2 - 8.8 - 47.7% |
2-5.6 35.7%2 - 5.6 - 35.7% |
6.2-14.4 43.1%6.2 - 14.4 - 43.1% |
3.6-4 90%3.6 - 4 - 90% |
18 |
0.2 |
1.8-3.6 5.41.8 - 3.6 - 5.4 |
2.8 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
0.6 |
16.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 21 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
30:41 |
3.8-6.6 57.6%3.8 - 6.6 - 57.6% |
2.2-6.8 32.4%2.2 - 6.8 - 32.4% |
6-13.4 44.8%6 - 13.4 - 44.8% |
3.8-4.8 79.2%3.8 - 4.8 - 79.2% |
18 |
3.4 |
0.6-3.8 4.40.6 - 3.8 - 4.4 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
3.2 |
15.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 22 |
|
PG |
Jamaika |
4 |
29:27 |
5.3-8.3 63.9%5.3 - 8.3 - 63.9% |
1.3-4.5 28.9%1.3 - 4.5 - 28.9% |
6.5-12.8 50.8%6.5 - 12.8 - 50.8% |
3.8-5.3 71.7%3.8 - 5.3 - 71.7% |
18 |
6 |
0.5-5.3 5.80.5 - 5.3 - 5.8 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
4 |
4.8 |
21.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 23 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
29:03 |
4.4-7.6 57.9%4.4 - 7.6 - 57.9% |
1.6-3.8 42.1%1.6 - 3.8 - 42.1% |
6-11.4 52.6%6 - 11.4 - 52.6% |
4.4-6.8 64.7%4.4 - 6.8 - 64.7% |
18 |
3.6 |
0.2-4.2 4.40.2 - 4.2 - 4.4 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.4 |
1.4 |
18.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 24 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
30:34 |
3.4-9.6 35.4%3.4 - 9.6 - 35.4% |
2.8-8.4 33.3%2.8 - 8.4 - 33.3% |
6.2-18 34.4%6.2 - 18 - 34.4% |
2.6-3.8 68.4%2.6 - 3.8 - 68.4% |
17.8 |
2.8 |
1-1.8 2.81 - 1.8 - 2.8 |
2.4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
2.6 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 25 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
29:51 |
8-12.4 64.5%8 - 12.4 - 64.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8-12.4 64.5%8 - 12.4 - 64.5% |
1.8-3.4 52.9%1.8 - 3.4 - 52.9% |
17.8 |
3.8 |
2-6.4 8.42 - 6.4 - 8.4 |
3 |
1.2 |
2.4 |
1.8 |
25.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 26 |
|
PG |
Nigeria |
5 |
30:59 |
2.8-5.2 53.8%2.8 - 5.2 - 53.8% |
2.8-8 35%2.8 - 8 - 35% |
5.6-13.2 42.4%5.6 - 13.2 - 42.4% |
3-3.8 78.9%3 - 3.8 - 78.9% |
17 |
3.4 |
0.2-2.4 2.60.2 - 2.4 - 2.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
1.2 |
2.6 |
13.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 27 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
27:05 |
4.8-6.8 70.6%4.8 - 6.8 - 70.6% |
1-4.5 22.2%1 - 4.5 - 22.2% |
5.8-11.3 51.3%5.8 - 11.3 - 51.3% |
4.3-5.5 78.2%4.3 - 5.5 - 78.2% |
16.8 |
4.8 |
0.3-4.8 50.3 - 4.8 - 5 |
0.8 |
0 |
2.3 |
3.8 |
18.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 28 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
28:06 |
5-7.6 65.8%5 - 7.6 - 65.8% |
1.6-3.4 47.1%1.6 - 3.4 - 47.1% |
6.6-11 60%6.6 - 11 - 60% |
2-2.6 76.9%2 - 2.6 - 76.9% |
16.8 |
1.8 |
2.2-4.4 6.82.2 - 4.4 - 6.8 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
20.2 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 29 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
26:51 |
6.2-12.2 50.8%6.2 - 12.2 - 50.8% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
6.6-13 50.8%6.6 - 13 - 50.8% |
3.2-4.6 69.6%3.2 - 4.6 - 69.6% |
16.8 |
2.6 |
2.2-2.2 4.42.2 - 2.2 - 4.4 |
1.2 |
0 |
2 |
1.4 |
16.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 30 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:48 |
3.5-7.3 47.9%3.5 - 7.3 - 47.9% |
2-7.5 26.7%2 - 7.5 - 26.7% |
5.5-14.8 37.2%5.5 - 14.8 - 37.2% |
3.8-4.8 79.2%3.8 - 4.8 - 79.2% |
16.8 |
0.5 |
1.3-3.8 51.3 - 3.8 - 5 |
3 |
0.5 |
1 |
1.8 |
11.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 31 |
|
SG |
Frankreich |
5 |
28:09 |
5.2-9.4 55.3%5.2 - 9.4 - 55.3% |
1.4-2.8 50%1.4 - 2.8 - 50% |
6.6-12.2 54.1%6.6 - 12.2 - 54.1% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
16.6 |
2.2 |
0.4-3.8 4.20.4 - 3.8 - 4.2 |
2.8 |
1 |
1.6 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 32 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
33:07 |
2.5-5.5 45.5%2.5 - 5.5 - 45.5% |
3-8.3 36.1%3 - 8.3 - 36.1% |
5.5-13.8 39.9%5.5 - 13.8 - 39.9% |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
16.5 |
1.3 |
2-3 52 - 3 - 5 |
2 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
3 |
13.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 33 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
32:14 |
5.4-13 41.5%5.4 - 13 - 41.5% |
0.2-1.2 16.7%0.2 - 1.2 - 16.7% |
5.6-14.2 39.4%5.6 - 14.2 - 39.4% |
5-7 71.4%5 - 7 - 71.4% |
16.4 |
7 |
1-4.6 5.61 - 4.6 - 5.6 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
1 |
2 |
17.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 34 |
|
PG |
Nigeria |
5 |
27:17 |
2.4-7.8 30.8%2.4 - 7.8 - 30.8% |
1.6-4.2 38.1%1.6 - 4.2 - 38.1% |
4-12 33.3%4 - 12 - 33.3% |
6.6-7.4 89.2%6.6 - 7.4 - 89.2% |
16.2 |
3.4 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
3.2 |
0 |
1.8 |
2.2 |
13.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 35 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
24:15 |
3.5-5.5 63.6%3.5 - 5.5 - 63.6% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
5-8.5 58.8%5 - 8.5 - 58.8% |
4.5-6 75%4.5 - 6 - 75% |
16 |
2 |
0.5-5 5.50.5 - 5 - 5.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3.5 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
| 36 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
30:44 |
4-5.8 69%4 - 5.8 - 69% |
2.5-7 35.7%2.5 - 7 - 35.7% |
6.5-12.8 50.8%6.5 - 12.8 - 50.8% |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
16 |
3 |
0.5-6.8 7.30.5 - 6.8 - 7.3 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.8 |
18 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 37 |
|
SG |
Serbien |
1 |
31:26 |
5-8 62.5%5 - 8 - 62.5% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
6-13 46.2%6 - 13 - 46.2% |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
16 |
5 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
| 38 |
|
PG |
Tschechische Republik |
4 |
26:27 |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
2.8-9.5 29.5%2.8 - 9.5 - 29.5% |
5.8-14.5 40%5.8 - 14.5 - 40% |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
16 |
2.8 |
0.3-2.3 2.50.3 - 2.3 - 2.5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.8 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 39 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
29:07 |
5-9.3 53.8%5 - 9.3 - 53.8% |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
5.7-12.3 46.3%5.7 - 12.3 - 46.3% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
16 |
5 |
1.3-2.3 3.71.3 - 2.3 - 3.7 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
4.3 |
11.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 40 |
|
SF |
Niederlande |
4 |
33:04 |
6.5-9.5 68.4%6.5 - 9.5 - 68.4% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
7.3-11.3 64.6%7.3 - 11.3 - 64.6% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
16 |
3 |
1.8-3.8 5.51.8 - 3.8 - 5.5 |
2.5 |
1.8 |
1 |
1 |
20.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 41 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
29:20 |
2.8-6.2 45.2%2.8 - 6.2 - 45.2% |
2.8-7.6 36.8%2.8 - 7.6 - 36.8% |
5.6-13.8 40.6%5.6 - 13.8 - 40.6% |
2-2.6 76.9%2 - 2.6 - 76.9% |
16 |
2 |
0.4-1.8 2.20.4 - 1.8 - 2.2 |
2.2 |
0 |
1 |
2.4 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 42 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:57 |
5.5-11.3 48.7%5.5 - 11.3 - 48.7% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
5.8-13 44.6%5.8 - 13 - 44.6% |
4-4 100%4 - 4 - 100% |
15.8 |
5.5 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
17.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 43 |
|
PF |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
5 |
21:44 |
4.4-7.8 56.4%4.4 - 7.8 - 56.4% |
1.2-3.6 33.3%1.2 - 3.6 - 33.3% |
5.6-11.4 49.1%5.6 - 11.4 - 49.1% |
3.4-4.8 70.8%3.4 - 4.8 - 70.8% |
15.8 |
0.2 |
1.8-3.8 5.61.8 - 3.8 - 5.6 |
3.2 |
0 |
0.6 |
2.6 |
12.4 |
0.4 |
0 |
| 44 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
28:17 |
4.8-8 60%4.8 - 8 - 60% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
5.8-9.8 59.2%5.8 - 9.8 - 59.2% |
3.2-4.2 76.2%3.2 - 4.2 - 76.2% |
15.8 |
3.4 |
1-2.6 3.61 - 2.6 - 3.6 |
2 |
0.4 |
1.8 |
2.8 |
17.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 45 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:45 |
2.8-7.2 38.9%2.8 - 7.2 - 38.9% |
2-4.2 47.6%2 - 4.2 - 47.6% |
4.8-11.4 42.1%4.8 - 11.4 - 42.1% |
4.2-4.6 91.3%4.2 - 4.6 - 91.3% |
15.8 |
4.6 |
0-2.6 2.60 - 2.6 - 2.6 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.8 |
2.2 |
15.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 46 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
27:30 |
5.4-8 67.5%5.4 - 8 - 67.5% |
1.2-4.4 27.3%1.2 - 4.4 - 27.3% |
6.6-12.4 53.2%6.6 - 12.4 - 53.2% |
1.4-1.6 87.5%1.4 - 1.6 - 87.5% |
15.8 |
6.4 |
1.2-2.4 3.61.2 - 2.4 - 3.6 |
3 |
0.2 |
1.2 |
3.2 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
| 47 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
25:16 |
1.4-1.8 77.8%1.4 - 1.8 - 77.8% |
3.2-6.6 48.5%3.2 - 6.6 - 48.5% |
4.6-8.4 54.8%4.6 - 8.4 - 54.8% |
3.2-4 80%3.2 - 4 - 80% |
15.6 |
3.4 |
0.2-1.4 1.60.2 - 1.4 - 1.6 |
2.6 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
14.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 48 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
25:27 |
5.2-9.8 53.1%5.2 - 9.8 - 53.1% |
0.4-3.8 10.5%0.4 - 3.8 - 10.5% |
5.6-13.6 41.2%5.6 - 13.6 - 41.2% |
4-5.6 71.4%4 - 5.6 - 71.4% |
15.6 |
0.6 |
3-3 63 - 3 - 6 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
12.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 49 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
28:22 |
6.3-9.3 67.7%6.3 - 9.3 - 67.7% |
0-2.3 0%0 - 2.3 - 0% |
6.3-11.5 54.8%6.3 - 11.5 - 54.8% |
3-4.5 66.7%3 - 4.5 - 66.7% |
15.5 |
2.3 |
0.5-4.3 4.80.5 - 4.3 - 4.8 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
1.8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 50 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:47 |
2.2-4.8 45.8%2.2 - 4.8 - 45.8% |
2.2-4.4 50%2.2 - 4.4 - 50% |
4.4-9.2 47.8%4.4 - 9.2 - 47.8% |
4.4-4.8 91.7%4.4 - 4.8 - 91.7% |
15.4 |
3 |
0.8-1.8 2.60.8 - 1.8 - 2.6 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
1 |
15.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 51 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
30:10 |
3.6-6.8 52.9%3.6 - 6.8 - 52.9% |
1.6-5.4 29.6%1.6 - 5.4 - 29.6% |
5.2-12.2 42.6%5.2 - 12.2 - 42.6% |
3.4-4.6 73.9%3.4 - 4.6 - 73.9% |
15.4 |
1.4 |
2.2-4.2 6.42.2 - 4.2 - 6.4 |
2.2 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
2.8 |
13.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 52 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
22:34 |
5-7 71.4%5 - 7 - 71.4% |
1.4-4.2 33.3%1.4 - 4.2 - 33.3% |
6.4-11.2 57.1%6.4 - 11.2 - 57.1% |
1.2-2 60%1.2 - 2 - 60% |
15.4 |
0.8 |
1.8-2.6 4.41.8 - 2.6 - 4.4 |
3.6 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
2.2 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 53 |
|
PF |
Nigeria |
4 |
32:12 |
6-13.3 45.1%6 - 13.3 - 45.1% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
6.5-15.8 41.1%6.5 - 15.8 - 41.1% |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
15.3 |
2.5 |
3.8-4 7.83.8 - 4 - 7.8 |
3.8 |
1.3 |
1 |
2 |
14.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 54 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
31:11 |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
2.3-8.3 27.7%2.3 - 8.3 - 27.7% |
4.5-12.3 36.6%4.5 - 12.3 - 36.6% |
3.8-5.8 65.5%3.8 - 5.8 - 65.5% |
15 |
5.3 |
0-2.8 2.80 - 2.8 - 2.8 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 55 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
25:09 |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
5-10 50%5 - 10 - 50% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
15 |
3 |
0.3-3.7 40.3 - 3.7 - 4 |
2.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
15.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 56 |
|
PG |
Irland, Republik |
2 |
29:18 |
4.5-8.5 52.9%4.5 - 8.5 - 52.9% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
5.5-12 45.8%5.5 - 12 - 45.8% |
3-3 100%3 - 3 - 100% |
15 |
2 |
1-0.5 1.51 - 0.5 - 1.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 57 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:22 |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
3.2-8.8 36.4%3.2 - 8.8 - 36.4% |
5-12.8 39.1%5 - 12.8 - 39.1% |
1.6-1.8 88.9%1.6 - 1.8 - 88.9% |
14.8 |
1.2 |
0.2-2.2 2.40.2 - 2.2 - 2.4 |
2.6 |
0 |
1 |
2.2 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 58 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
30:01 |
3.2-5.6 57.1%3.2 - 5.6 - 57.1% |
2-4.6 43.5%2 - 4.6 - 43.5% |
5.2-10.2 51%5.2 - 10.2 - 51% |
2.2-2.6 84.6%2.2 - 2.6 - 84.6% |
14.6 |
2 |
1.4-4.8 6.21.4 - 4.8 - 6.2 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.8 |
1.2 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
| 59 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
27:49 |
3.2-5 64%3.2 - 5 - 64% |
2-4.8 41.7%2 - 4.8 - 41.7% |
5.2-9.8 53.1%5.2 - 9.8 - 53.1% |
2-2.6 76.9%2 - 2.6 - 76.9% |
14.4 |
6.4 |
1-2.6 3.61 - 2.6 - 3.6 |
3.4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
17.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 60 |
|
PG |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
5 |
24:50 |
1.2-2.2 54.5%1.2 - 2.2 - 54.5% |
2.8-6.6 42.4%2.8 - 6.6 - 42.4% |
4-8.8 45.5%4 - 8.8 - 45.5% |
3.6-4.2 85.7%3.6 - 4.2 - 85.7% |
14.4 |
0.8 |
0.2-1.2 1.40.2 - 1.2 - 1.4 |
1.8 |
0 |
1 |
1.8 |
10.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 61 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:06 |
5.3-7.8 67.9%5.3 - 7.8 - 67.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.3-7.8 67.9%5.3 - 7.8 - 67.9% |
3.8-4.8 79.2%3.8 - 4.8 - 79.2% |
14.3 |
0.8 |
1.3-5.5 6.81.3 - 5.5 - 6.8 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
16.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
| 62 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
23:57 |
5.2-7.4 70.3%5.2 - 7.4 - 70.3% |
0.8-3 26.7%0.8 - 3 - 26.7% |
6-10.4 57.7%6 - 10.4 - 57.7% |
1.4-2.4 58.3%1.4 - 2.4 - 58.3% |
14.2 |
3.4 |
1.2-3 4.21.2 - 3 - 4.2 |
2 |
0 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
16.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 63 |
|
C |
Dänemark |
1 |
25:05 |
6-8 75%6 - 8 - 75% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6-8 75%6 - 8 - 75% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
14 |
2 |
5-7 125 - 7 - 12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
| 64 |
|
PF |
Serbien |
5 |
29:57 |
4.4-7.6 57.9%4.4 - 7.6 - 57.9% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
5.4-10.6 50.9%5.4 - 10.6 - 50.9% |
2.2-2.8 78.6%2.2 - 2.8 - 78.6% |
14 |
1.4 |
0.2-7 7.20.2 - 7 - 7.2 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
1.2 |
1 |
17.2 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 65 |
|
C |
Kap Verde, Republik |
4 |
28:56 |
4.3-10 43%4.3 - 10 - 43% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
4.8-12.5 38.4%4.8 - 12.5 - 38.4% |
4-6 66.7%4 - 6 - 66.7% |
14 |
2 |
5-5.8 10.85 - 5.8 - 10.8 |
3.5 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
3.3 |
15.3 |
0.5 |
0 |
| 66 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
28:24 |
2.2-5 44%2.2 - 5 - 44% |
2-7.2 27.8%2 - 7.2 - 27.8% |
4.2-12.2 34.4%4.2 - 12.2 - 34.4% |
3.6-4 90%3.6 - 4 - 90% |
14 |
3 |
0.8-0.4 1.20.8 - 0.4 - 1.2 |
2.6 |
0 |
0.4 |
3.4 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 67 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
24:26 |
2.6-4 65%2.6 - 4 - 65% |
2.8-5.8 48.3%2.8 - 5.8 - 48.3% |
5.4-9.8 55.1%5.4 - 9.8 - 55.1% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
13.8 |
2.2 |
0.2-3.2 3.40.2 - 3.2 - 3.4 |
2 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
1.6 |
13.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 68 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
29:13 |
3-7.3 41.1%3 - 7.3 - 41.1% |
1.8-6.5 27.7%1.8 - 6.5 - 27.7% |
4.8-13.8 34.8%4.8 - 13.8 - 34.8% |
2.5-4 62.5%2.5 - 4 - 62.5% |
13.8 |
3.8 |
0.8-3.3 40.8 - 3.3 - 4 |
2 |
0.3 |
2.5 |
2.3 |
11.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 69 |
|
PF |
Australien |
4 |
31:25 |
2.8-6.3 44.4%2.8 - 6.3 - 44.4% |
2.8-7.5 37.3%2.8 - 7.5 - 37.3% |
5.5-13.8 39.9%5.5 - 13.8 - 39.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
13.8 |
1 |
1.8-6 7.81.8 - 6 - 7.8 |
2.3 |
1.3 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
15 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 70 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:32 |
5.8-6.8 85.3%5.8 - 6.8 - 85.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.8-6.8 85.3%5.8 - 6.8 - 85.3% |
2-2.8 71.4%2 - 2.8 - 71.4% |
13.6 |
0.8 |
1.4-5.4 6.81.4 - 5.4 - 6.8 |
2.8 |
2 |
0.2 |
2 |
19.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 71 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
28:10 |
2.4-5 48%2.4 - 5 - 48% |
2.2-5.4 40.7%2.2 - 5.4 - 40.7% |
4.6-10.4 44.2%4.6 - 10.4 - 44.2% |
2.2-3 73.3%2.2 - 3 - 73.3% |
13.6 |
7.4 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
4.4 |
0 |
1.2 |
3.6 |
15 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 72 |
|
C |
Tschechische Republik |
2 |
17:08 |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
5.5-10 55%5.5 - 10 - 55% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
13.5 |
0.5 |
1.5-4 5.51.5 - 4 - 5.5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 73 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:36 |
5-8.8 56.8%5 - 8.8 - 56.8% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
5.3-10.5 50.5%5.3 - 10.5 - 50.5% |
2.8-3.8 73.7%2.8 - 3.8 - 73.7% |
13.5 |
0.8 |
2.3-3.8 62.3 - 3.8 - 6 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
1.8 |
1.5 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 74 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
33:31 |
5.3-10 53%5.3 - 10 - 53% |
0.5-4 12.5%0.5 - 4 - 12.5% |
5.8-14 41.4%5.8 - 14 - 41.4% |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
13.5 |
4 |
1-6 71 - 6 - 7 |
1.5 |
0 |
3.8 |
3.3 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 75 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
32:00 |
4.5-9 50%4.5 - 9 - 50% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
5.5-11.8 46.6%5.5 - 11.8 - 46.6% |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
13.5 |
4 |
0.8-3.3 40.8 - 3.3 - 4 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
13.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 76 |
|
SG |
Litauen |
4 |
23:38 |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
2.8-6.5 43.1%2.8 - 6.5 - 43.1% |
4.3-9.5 45.3%4.3 - 9.5 - 45.3% |
2.3-2.5 92%2.3 - 2.5 - 92% |
13.5 |
1.3 |
0.8-2.3 30.8 - 2.3 - 3 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 77 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
30:35 |
1.5-5 30%1.5 - 5 - 30% |
2.5-7 35.7%2.5 - 7 - 35.7% |
4-12 33.3%4 - 12 - 33.3% |
3-4.5 66.7%3 - 4.5 - 66.7% |
13.5 |
3 |
0-2.5 2.50 - 2.5 - 2.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 78 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
20:00 |
1.2-2.2 54.5%1.2 - 2.2 - 54.5% |
2.8-5 56%2.8 - 5 - 56% |
4-7.2 55.6%4 - 7.2 - 55.6% |
2.6-2.8 92.9%2.6 - 2.8 - 92.9% |
13.4 |
0.2 |
0.2-1.2 1.40.2 - 1.2 - 1.4 |
2 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
11.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 79 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
26:50 |
3.8-5.8 65.5%3.8 - 5.8 - 65.5% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
4.8-10 48%4.8 - 10 - 48% |
2.8-3.5 80%2.8 - 3.5 - 80% |
13.3 |
2.5 |
1.3-2.3 3.51.3 - 2.3 - 3.5 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
1.8 |
1 |
14.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 80 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:07 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
3.5-7.5 46.7%3.5 - 7.5 - 46.7% |
4.8-9.8 49%4.8 - 9.8 - 49% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
13.3 |
0.8 |
3-2.8 5.83 - 2.8 - 5.8 |
2 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
13.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 81 |
|
SG |
Jamaika |
4 |
20:28 |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
3-8.3 36.1%3 - 8.3 - 36.1% |
3.8-10.5 36.2%3.8 - 10.5 - 36.2% |
2.8-4 70%2.8 - 4 - 70% |
13.3 |
3.3 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.3 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 82 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
27:15 |
3.4-7 48.6%3.4 - 7 - 48.6% |
1.4-3.2 43.8%1.4 - 3.2 - 43.8% |
4.8-10.2 47.1%4.8 - 10.2 - 47.1% |
2.2-3.8 57.9%2.2 - 3.8 - 57.9% |
13.2 |
3 |
1.2-4 5.21.2 - 4 - 5.2 |
3 |
0 |
2.6 |
2.8 |
14.2 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 83 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:56 |
2.8-5.6 50%2.8 - 5.6 - 50% |
1.8-5.2 34.6%1.8 - 5.2 - 34.6% |
4.6-10.8 42.6%4.6 - 10.8 - 42.6% |
2-2.2 90.9%2 - 2.2 - 90.9% |
13 |
3.6 |
1.6-2.6 4.21.6 - 2.6 - 4.2 |
3.2 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
14.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 84 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
29:38 |
3-6.5 46.2%3 - 6.5 - 46.2% |
0.5-4.3 11.6%0.5 - 4.3 - 11.6% |
3.5-10.8 32.4%3.5 - 10.8 - 32.4% |
5.5-8.8 62.5%5.5 - 8.8 - 62.5% |
13 |
0.5 |
2-3 52 - 3 - 5 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 85 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
21:48 |
3-8 37.5%3 - 8 - 37.5% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
4-13 30.8%4 - 13 - 30.8% |
4-4 100%4 - 4 - 100% |
13 |
3 |
2-5 72 - 5 - 7 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 86 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
30:56 |
4-7.4 54.1%4 - 7.4 - 54.1% |
1-3.6 27.8%1 - 3.6 - 27.8% |
5-11 45.5%5 - 11 - 45.5% |
2-2.4 83.3%2 - 2.4 - 83.3% |
13 |
3.2 |
1-3.2 4.21 - 3.2 - 4.2 |
1.6 |
0 |
1.4 |
3 |
12.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 87 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
29:49 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
2.7-7.3 37%2.7 - 7.3 - 37% |
4.7-10.7 43.9%4.7 - 10.7 - 43.9% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
13 |
1.7 |
1-2.7 3.71 - 2.7 - 3.7 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 88 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
22:41 |
3-6.5 46.2%3 - 6.5 - 46.2% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
4-9.5 42.1%4 - 9.5 - 42.1% |
4-4.5 88.9%4 - 4.5 - 88.9% |
13 |
2 |
2-1.5 3.52 - 1.5 - 3.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 89 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:45 |
5.5-7.8 70.5%5.5 - 7.8 - 70.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.5-7.8 70.5%5.5 - 7.8 - 70.5% |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
12.8 |
1.5 |
2.8-4.3 72.8 - 4.3 - 7 |
3.5 |
1.3 |
1 |
1.3 |
17.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 90 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:47 |
3.5-5.8 60.3%3.5 - 5.8 - 60.3% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
4.5-10 45%4.5 - 10 - 45% |
2.8-3.8 73.7%2.8 - 3.8 - 73.7% |
12.8 |
2.8 |
1.5-2.8 4.31.5 - 2.8 - 4.3 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
2.8 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 91 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:06 |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
4.7-9.7 48.5%4.7 - 9.7 - 48.5% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
12.7 |
1 |
0.7-2 2.70.7 - 2 - 2.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
2 |
9.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 92 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
23:24 |
4-7.3 54.8%4 - 7.3 - 54.8% |
1.3-4.7 27.7%1.3 - 4.7 - 27.7% |
5.3-12 44.2%5.3 - 12 - 44.2% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
12.7 |
4.3 |
2.7-2.7 5.32.7 - 2.7 - 5.3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0.7 |
15.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 93 |
|
PG |
Slowenien |
2 |
24:13 |
1.5-4.5 33.3%1.5 - 4.5 - 33.3% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
3.5-9 38.9%3.5 - 9 - 38.9% |
3.5-4 87.5%3.5 - 4 - 87.5% |
12.5 |
6 |
0.5-2.5 30.5 - 2.5 - 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 94 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:40 |
2.4-5.6 42.9%2.4 - 5.6 - 42.9% |
2.4-5.6 42.9%2.4 - 5.6 - 42.9% |
4.8-11.2 42.9%4.8 - 11.2 - 42.9% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
12.4 |
1.8 |
1.6-2.6 4.21.6 - 2.6 - 4.2 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 95 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
27:10 |
2.2-5.4 40.7%2.2 - 5.4 - 40.7% |
2.4-5.4 44.4%2.4 - 5.4 - 44.4% |
4.6-10.8 42.6%4.6 - 10.8 - 42.6% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
12.4 |
2.6 |
1.4-1.8 3.21.4 - 1.8 - 3.2 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 96 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:01 |
4.8-6.5 73.8%4.8 - 6.5 - 73.8% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
5-8.3 60.2%5 - 8.3 - 60.2% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
12.3 |
2 |
1.5-3 4.51.5 - 3 - 4.5 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
2 |
1.8 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 97 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:36 |
2-3.4 58.8%2 - 3.4 - 58.8% |
2-6.6 30.3%2 - 6.6 - 30.3% |
4-10 40%4 - 10 - 40% |
2.2-3.2 68.8%2.2 - 3.2 - 68.8% |
12.2 |
1 |
0.8-3 3.80.8 - 3 - 3.8 |
1 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
1.8 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 98 |
|
PF |
Nigeria |
5 |
27:40 |
4.2-6.8 61.8%4.2 - 6.8 - 61.8% |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
5-8.8 56.8%5 - 8.8 - 56.8% |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
12.2 |
1.6 |
2-4.6 6.62 - 4.6 - 6.6 |
4 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
2.2 |
14.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 99 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
32:34 |
2.6-4 65%2.6 - 4 - 65% |
1.4-4.6 30.4%1.4 - 4.6 - 30.4% |
4-8.6 46.5%4 - 8.6 - 46.5% |
2.6-4.2 61.9%2.6 - 4.2 - 61.9% |
12 |
6.4 |
0.4-2.4 2.80.4 - 2.4 - 2.8 |
2 |
0.2 |
2 |
2.4 |
14.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 100 |
|
SF |
Litauen |
4 |
25:42 |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
1-4.5 22.2%1 - 4.5 - 22.2% |
4-10.5 38.1%4 - 10.5 - 38.1% |
3-4.5 66.7%3 - 4.5 - 66.7% |
12 |
2 |
1.3-3.3 4.51.3 - 3.3 - 4.5 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
2 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 101 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
29:12 |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
3.8-10 38%3.8 - 10 - 38% |
1.5-1.5 100%1.5 - 1.5 - 100% |
12 |
0.5 |
0.3-1.5 1.80.3 - 1.5 - 1.8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 102 |
|
PF |
Ukraine |
5 |
25:44 |
5.4-7.2 75%5.4 - 7.2 - 75% |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
5.4-8 67.5%5.4 - 8 - 67.5% |
1.2-2.4 50%1.2 - 2.4 - 50% |
12 |
2 |
3.2-3.8 73.2 - 3.8 - 7 |
2.2 |
0 |
1.4 |
4.2 |
14.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 103 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:10 |
2.5-3.8 65.8%2.5 - 3.8 - 65.8% |
1.5-4.8 31.3%1.5 - 4.8 - 31.3% |
4-8.5 47.1%4 - 8.5 - 47.1% |
2.5-4.3 58.1%2.5 - 4.3 - 58.1% |
12 |
1 |
0.3-2.3 2.50.3 - 2.3 - 2.5 |
3 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
1.3 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 104 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
25:36 |
4-4 100%4 - 4 - 100% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
5-6 83.3%5 - 6 - 83.3% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
12 |
1 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 105 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
24:27 |
2.6-4 65%2.6 - 4 - 65% |
1.4-3 46.7%1.4 - 3 - 46.7% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
2.6-3.4 76.5%2.6 - 3.4 - 76.5% |
12 |
2.2 |
0.4-3.2 3.60.4 - 3.2 - 3.6 |
2.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
1.2 |
13.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 106 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
29:09 |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
4.5-9.5 47.4%4.5 - 9.5 - 47.4% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
11.8 |
4.5 |
0.5-4.3 4.80.5 - 4.3 - 4.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
1.3 |
3.3 |
13.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 107 |
|
SF |
Frankreich |
4 |
27:40 |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
1.8-4.5 40%1.8 - 4.5 - 40% |
4.8-9.5 50.5%4.8 - 9.5 - 50.5% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
11.8 |
2.3 |
0.5-3.8 4.30.5 - 3.8 - 4.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.3 |
12.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 108 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
21:57 |
4.6-6 76.7%4.6 - 6 - 76.7% |
0.4-1 40%0.4 - 1 - 40% |
5-7 71.4%5 - 7 - 71.4% |
1.4-3 46.7%1.4 - 3 - 46.7% |
11.8 |
3.4 |
0.8-3.6 4.40.8 - 3.6 - 4.4 |
2.6 |
0.2 |
1 |
2.2 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
| 109 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
23:06 |
2-4.8 41.7%2 - 4.8 - 41.7% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
4-8.8 45.5%4 - 8.8 - 45.5% |
1.6-2.4 66.7%1.6 - 2.4 - 66.7% |
11.6 |
1.2 |
0.2-2 2.20.2 - 2 - 2.2 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
0 |
3.2 |
6.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 110 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
26:07 |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
2.4-5.4 44.4%2.4 - 5.4 - 44.4% |
3.8-7.4 51.4%3.8 - 7.4 - 51.4% |
1.4-1.4 100%1.4 - 1.4 - 100% |
11.4 |
0.8 |
0-1.4 1.40 - 1.4 - 1.4 |
1.4 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
9.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 111 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
29:59 |
3.2-6 53.3%3.2 - 6 - 53.3% |
1-4.6 21.7%1 - 4.6 - 21.7% |
4.2-10.6 39.6%4.2 - 10.6 - 39.6% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
11.4 |
1.6 |
1-2.6 3.61 - 2.6 - 3.6 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
1.4 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 112 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
29:00 |
4.2-8 52.5%4.2 - 8 - 52.5% |
0.4-1.4 28.6%0.4 - 1.4 - 28.6% |
4.6-9.4 48.9%4.6 - 9.4 - 48.9% |
1.8-3.4 52.9%1.8 - 3.4 - 52.9% |
11.4 |
0.6 |
3.2-3.2 6.43.2 - 3.2 - 6.4 |
3.2 |
0.2 |
1 |
1.8 |
11.4 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 113 |
|
SG |
Portugal |
5 |
21:51 |
1.4-2.8 50%1.4 - 2.8 - 50% |
2.2-6.4 34.4%2.2 - 6.4 - 34.4% |
3.6-9.2 39.1%3.6 - 9.2 - 39.1% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
11.4 |
2.4 |
0.6-1.2 1.80.6 - 1.2 - 1.8 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 114 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
19:49 |
4.8-7.4 64.9%4.8 - 7.4 - 64.9% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
4.8-7.6 63.2%4.8 - 7.6 - 63.2% |
1.8-4.4 40.9%1.8 - 4.4 - 40.9% |
11.4 |
0 |
1.6-3.6 5.21.6 - 3.6 - 5.2 |
2.2 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 115 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
22:39 |
2.8-4.4 63.6%2.8 - 4.4 - 63.6% |
1.4-3 46.7%1.4 - 3 - 46.7% |
4.2-7.4 56.8%4.2 - 7.4 - 56.8% |
1.6-2.2 72.7%1.6 - 2.2 - 72.7% |
11.4 |
0.4 |
1.2-5.2 6.41.2 - 5.2 - 6.4 |
2 |
0.8 |
1 |
1.4 |
14.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 116 |
|
SG |
Kosovo |
4 |
29:28 |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
2-5.8 34.5%2 - 5.8 - 34.5% |
3.8-10 38%3.8 - 10 - 38% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
11.3 |
2.8 |
0.8-3.5 4.30.8 - 3.5 - 4.3 |
3 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 117 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:04 |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
2.8-8.5 32.9%2.8 - 8.5 - 32.9% |
3.8-11 34.5%3.8 - 11 - 34.5% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
11.3 |
0.8 |
0.5-5.5 60.5 - 5.5 - 6 |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
0.8 |
11 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 118 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
30:49 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
2.8-8.8 31.8%2.8 - 8.8 - 31.8% |
3-9.3 32.3%3 - 9.3 - 32.3% |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
11.3 |
1.3 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
2.5 |
0 |
1.3 |
1 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 119 |
|
PG |
Island |
4 |
24:22 |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
3.8-9.3 40.9%3.8 - 9.3 - 40.9% |
1.8-1.8 100%1.8 - 1.8 - 100% |
11.3 |
3.5 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
2 |
0 |
1.8 |
4.3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 120 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
27:14 |
5-6.8 73.5%5 - 6.8 - 73.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
5-7.8 64.1%5 - 7.8 - 64.1% |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
11.3 |
2.3 |
1.5-4.8 6.31.5 - 4.8 - 6.3 |
3.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
3.8 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 121 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
19:17 |
4.2-5.8 72.4%4.2 - 5.8 - 72.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.2-5.8 72.4%4.2 - 5.8 - 72.4% |
2.8-3.6 77.8%2.8 - 3.6 - 77.8% |
11.2 |
0.6 |
1.8-3 4.81.8 - 3 - 4.8 |
2.4 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
13.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 122 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
24:41 |
3-5.8 51.7%3 - 5.8 - 51.7% |
1.4-4.4 31.8%1.4 - 4.4 - 31.8% |
4.4-10.2 43.1%4.4 - 10.2 - 43.1% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
11.2 |
1 |
1.8-2.6 4.41.8 - 2.6 - 4.4 |
1.8 |
1 |
1.4 |
1.4 |
11.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 123 |
|
C |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
5 |
24:45 |
3.4-5.6 60.7%3.4 - 5.6 - 60.7% |
1-4.4 22.7%1 - 4.4 - 22.7% |
4.4-10 44%4.4 - 10 - 44% |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
11.2 |
1.8 |
2.8-5.4 8.22.8 - 5.4 - 8.2 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
2 |
13.8 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 124 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:10 |
3.2-5.8 55.2%3.2 - 5.8 - 55.2% |
0.8-3 26.7%0.8 - 3 - 26.7% |
4-8.8 45.5%4 - 8.8 - 45.5% |
2.4-3.8 63.2%2.4 - 3.8 - 63.2% |
11.2 |
1 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
2 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
1.8 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 125 |
|
PF |
Niederlande |
5 |
27:03 |
3.6-6.6 54.5%3.6 - 6.6 - 54.5% |
0.6-2.4 25%0.6 - 2.4 - 25% |
4.2-9 46.7%4.2 - 9 - 46.7% |
2-2.4 83.3%2 - 2.4 - 83.3% |
11 |
0.8 |
1-5 61 - 5 - 6 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
1 |
2.4 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 126 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
20:54 |
2.2-4 55%2.2 - 4 - 55% |
1.6-4.2 38.1%1.6 - 4.2 - 38.1% |
3.8-8.2 46.3%3.8 - 8.2 - 46.3% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
11 |
1 |
0.2-1.6 1.80.2 - 1.6 - 1.8 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 127 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
31:28 |
3.4-6.8 50%3.4 - 6.8 - 50% |
0.2-3 6.7%0.2 - 3 - 6.7% |
3.6-9.8 36.7%3.6 - 9.8 - 36.7% |
3.6-5.6 64.3%3.6 - 5.6 - 64.3% |
11 |
3.4 |
1-3.6 4.61 - 3.6 - 4.6 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.2 |
2.2 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 128 |
|
PG |
Ukraine |
4 |
23:14 |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
1.5-5.5 27.3%1.5 - 5.5 - 27.3% |
4-8.3 48.2%4 - 8.3 - 48.2% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
11 |
2.5 |
0.3-1.5 1.80.3 - 1.5 - 1.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.8 |
1.5 |
10.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 129 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
27:35 |
2.6-6 43.3%2.6 - 6 - 43.3% |
1-5.4 18.5%1 - 5.4 - 18.5% |
3.6-11.4 31.6%3.6 - 11.4 - 31.6% |
2.8-4.4 63.6%2.8 - 4.4 - 63.6% |
11 |
2.8 |
0.4-1.6 20.4 - 1.6 - 2 |
2.2 |
0 |
2 |
1.8 |
6.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 130 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
27:03 |
3.3-5 66%3.3 - 5 - 66% |
1.5-4.5 33.3%1.5 - 4.5 - 33.3% |
4.8-9.5 50.5%4.8 - 9.5 - 50.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
11 |
2.3 |
2-3.5 5.52 - 3.5 - 5.5 |
1 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
13.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 131 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
26:20 |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
2.5-5.5 45.5%2.5 - 5.5 - 45.5% |
5-5 100%5 - 5 - 100% |
11 |
5 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
3 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 132 |
|
PG |
Schweden |
4 |
23:46 |
2.8-8.3 33.7%2.8 - 8.3 - 33.7% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
4-11.8 33.9%4 - 11.8 - 33.9% |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
11 |
2.5 |
0.5-2.8 3.30.5 - 2.8 - 3.3 |
2 |
0.5 |
1 |
1.8 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 133 |
|
SF |
Frankreich |
2 |
21:17 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
11 |
1.5 |
1.5-3.5 51.5 - 3.5 - 5 |
3.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 134 |
|
PG |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
1 |
17:17 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
4-11 36.4%4 - 11 - 36.4% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
11 |
2 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 135 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
31:33 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
2-7 28.6%2 - 7 - 28.6% |
3.3-9.3 35.5%3.3 - 9.3 - 35.5% |
2.3-3 76.7%2.3 - 3 - 76.7% |
10.8 |
1.3 |
0.8-2.3 30.8 - 2.3 - 3 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 136 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:17 |
3.6-5 72%3.6 - 5 - 72% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
4.4-6.8 64.7%4.4 - 6.8 - 64.7% |
1.2-2.4 50%1.2 - 2.4 - 50% |
10.8 |
0.8 |
1.2-1.6 2.81.2 - 1.6 - 2.8 |
2.2 |
0 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 137 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
20:20 |
1.8-2.4 75%1.8 - 2.4 - 75% |
2.2-5.6 39.3%2.2 - 5.6 - 39.3% |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
10.8 |
1.2 |
0.6-1 1.60.6 - 1 - 1.6 |
2 |
0.2 |
1 |
0.8 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 138 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:12 |
0.8-2.8 28.6%0.8 - 2.8 - 28.6% |
2.5-6 41.7%2.5 - 6 - 41.7% |
3.3-8.8 37.5%3.3 - 8.8 - 37.5% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
10.8 |
1.3 |
0.8-1.5 2.30.8 - 1.5 - 2.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 139 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
25:59 |
4.6-8.8 52.3%4.6 - 8.8 - 52.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.6-8.8 52.3%4.6 - 8.8 - 52.3% |
1.6-3.4 47.1%1.6 - 3.4 - 47.1% |
10.8 |
0.8 |
1.6-2.6 4.21.6 - 2.6 - 4.2 |
2.6 |
0.8 |
2 |
2 |
10.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 140 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:42 |
2.4-3.4 70.6%2.4 - 3.4 - 70.6% |
1.4-4.8 29.2%1.4 - 4.8 - 29.2% |
3.8-8.2 46.3%3.8 - 8.2 - 46.3% |
1.6-2.4 66.7%1.6 - 2.4 - 66.7% |
10.6 |
1 |
3-2.6 5.63 - 2.6 - 5.6 |
2.8 |
0.4 |
1.2 |
0.8 |
12.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 141 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:31 |
2.4-6.4 37.5%2.4 - 6.4 - 37.5% |
1.6-3.6 44.4%1.6 - 3.6 - 44.4% |
4-10 40%4 - 10 - 40% |
1-1.4 71.4%1 - 1.4 - 71.4% |
10.6 |
2.8 |
1.2-2.2 3.41.2 - 2.2 - 3.4 |
3 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 142 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
33:38 |
2.3-4.3 53.5%2.3 - 4.3 - 53.5% |
1.8-5.5 32.7%1.8 - 5.5 - 32.7% |
4-9.8 40.8%4 - 9.8 - 40.8% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
10.5 |
9.3 |
0.3-3.3 3.50.3 - 3.3 - 3.5 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
2.8 |
2.8 |
17.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 143 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:18 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
2.5-5.5 45.5%2.5 - 5.5 - 45.5% |
3.8-7.8 48.7%3.8 - 7.8 - 48.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
10.5 |
1 |
1-1.5 2.51 - 1.5 - 2.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 144 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:46 |
3-4.5 66.7%3 - 4.5 - 66.7% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
10.5 |
1.8 |
0.8-1 1.80.8 - 1 - 1.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.3 |
4.8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 145 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:10 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
3.3-5 66%3.3 - 5 - 66% |
3.8-4.5 84.4%3.8 - 4.5 - 84.4% |
10.5 |
1.5 |
1.5-3.8 5.31.5 - 3.8 - 5.3 |
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 146 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:47 |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
1.8-4.5 40%1.8 - 4.5 - 40% |
3.5-8.5 41.2%3.5 - 8.5 - 41.2% |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
10.5 |
3.3 |
1.5-3.8 5.31.5 - 3.8 - 5.3 |
3.5 |
1 |
1.3 |
1.8 |
13.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 147 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:00 |
2.5-4 62.5%2.5 - 4 - 62.5% |
1.5-5.3 28.3%1.5 - 5.3 - 28.3% |
4-9.3 43%4 - 9.3 - 43% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
10.5 |
1 |
1-1.8 2.81 - 1.8 - 2.8 |
2.5 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 148 |
|
PF |
Schweiz |
4 |
26:55 |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
1.5-7.3 20.5%1.5 - 7.3 - 20.5% |
3.8-10.8 35.2%3.8 - 10.8 - 35.2% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
10.5 |
1.5 |
1-5 61 - 5 - 6 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 149 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:21 |
1.4-2.4 58.3%1.4 - 2.4 - 58.3% |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
3.2-7.2 44.4%3.2 - 7.2 - 44.4% |
2.2-2.6 84.6%2.2 - 2.6 - 84.6% |
10.4 |
1.6 |
2.2-2.4 4.62.2 - 2.4 - 4.6 |
2 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 150 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
20:33 |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
4-7.4 54.1%4 - 7.4 - 54.1% |
2.4-3 80%2.4 - 3 - 80% |
10.4 |
0.6 |
3-5.2 8.23 - 5.2 - 8.2 |
2.8 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
2.6 |
14 |
0.4 |
0 |
| 151 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
20:48 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
3.8-9 42.2%3.8 - 9 - 42.2% |
1-1.4 71.4%1 - 1.4 - 71.4% |
10.4 |
2 |
0.4-1 1.40.4 - 1 - 1.4 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.6 |
3 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 152 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:59 |
3.8-6.5 58.5%3.8 - 6.5 - 58.5% |
0.3-2.5 12%0.3 - 2.5 - 12% |
4-9 44.4%4 - 9 - 44.4% |
2-2.8 71.4%2 - 2.8 - 71.4% |
10.3 |
3.5 |
0.5-3.5 40.5 - 3.5 - 4 |
2 |
0.5 |
1 |
0.8 |
12.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 153 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:22 |
3.8-6.8 55.9%3.8 - 6.8 - 55.9% |
0.5-6.3 7.9%0.5 - 6.3 - 7.9% |
4.3-13 33.1%4.3 - 13 - 33.1% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
10.3 |
3.8 |
0.5-4 4.50.5 - 4 - 4.5 |
3 |
0 |
1.5 |
3 |
7.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 154 |
|
PF |
Kroatien |
4 |
22:43 |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
2.3-5.8 39.7%2.3 - 5.8 - 39.7% |
4-9.8 40.8%4 - 9.8 - 40.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
10.3 |
0.8 |
1.3-4 5.31.3 - 4 - 5.3 |
2.3 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 155 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
23:57 |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
2.8-6 46.7%2.8 - 6 - 46.7% |
3.4-6.8 50%3.4 - 6.8 - 50% |
0.6-0.6 100%0.6 - 0.6 - 100% |
10.2 |
1.8 |
1-0.8 1.81 - 0.8 - 1.8 |
3.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
2 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 156 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
27:45 |
4-8.8 45.5%4 - 8.8 - 45.5% |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
4.2-9.8 42.9%4.2 - 9.8 - 42.9% |
1.6-2 80%1.6 - 2 - 80% |
10.2 |
3 |
2-4.4 6.42 - 4.4 - 6.4 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
1 |
13.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 157 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
25:54 |
3.6-7.2 50%3.6 - 7.2 - 50% |
0.2-1.8 11.1%0.2 - 1.8 - 11.1% |
3.8-9 42.2%3.8 - 9 - 42.2% |
2.4-3 80%2.4 - 3 - 80% |
10.2 |
5.8 |
0.6-2.2 2.80.6 - 2.2 - 2.8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4.4 |
9.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 158 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
31:12 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1.6-5.6 28.6%1.6 - 5.6 - 28.6% |
2.6-8.6 30.2%2.6 - 8.6 - 30.2% |
3.4-4 85%3.4 - 4 - 85% |
10.2 |
3.8 |
1.2-3.2 4.41.2 - 3.2 - 4.4 |
2 |
0.2 |
2 |
3.2 |
10.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 159 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
26:52 |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
2.3-5 46%2.3 - 5 - 46% |
3-6.8 44.1%3 - 6.8 - 44.1% |
1.8-1.8 100%1.8 - 1.8 - 100% |
10 |
1.5 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 160 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
22:26 |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
0.6-4.4 13.6%0.6 - 4.4 - 13.6% |
3.6-9.4 38.3%3.6 - 9.4 - 38.3% |
2.2-3.2 68.8%2.2 - 3.2 - 68.8% |
10 |
0.6 |
0.8-1.2 20.8 - 1.2 - 2 |
3.4 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
1.4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 161 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
24:50 |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
4-5.5 72.7%4 - 5.5 - 72.7% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
10 |
1 |
0.5-1.5 20.5 - 1.5 - 2 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 162 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
21:51 |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
4-6 66.7%4 - 6 - 66.7% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
10 |
4 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 163 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:34 |
1.6-6.4 25%1.6 - 6.4 - 25% |
1-5.4 18.5%1 - 5.4 - 18.5% |
2.6-11.8 22%2.6 - 11.8 - 22% |
3.8-4.4 86.4%3.8 - 4.4 - 86.4% |
10 |
4.2 |
0.4-2.4 2.80.4 - 2.4 - 2.8 |
2.4 |
0 |
1 |
2.6 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 164 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:12 |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
1.8-6 30%1.8 - 6 - 30% |
3.5-9.8 35.7%3.5 - 9.8 - 35.7% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
10 |
4.5 |
0.5-0.8 1.30.5 - 0.8 - 1.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
1.8 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 165 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
23:43 |
3.2-6 53.3%3.2 - 6 - 53.3% |
0.6-2.6 23.1%0.6 - 2.6 - 23.1% |
3.8-8.6 44.2%3.8 - 8.6 - 44.2% |
1.6-2.2 72.7%1.6 - 2.2 - 72.7% |
9.8 |
0.8 |
1.8-6.8 8.61.8 - 6.8 - 8.6 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
0.8 |
14.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 166 |
|
PG |
Spanien |
4 |
25:02 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
3.8-4.5 84.4%3.8 - 4.5 - 84.4% |
9.8 |
5.3 |
1.3-2.5 3.81.3 - 2.5 - 3.8 |
3.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
3.8 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 167 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
31:48 |
1.8-5.6 32.1%1.8 - 5.6 - 32.1% |
1.4-4.8 29.2%1.4 - 4.8 - 29.2% |
3.2-10.4 30.8%3.2 - 10.4 - 30.8% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
9.8 |
2.2 |
1-5.2 6.21 - 5.2 - 6.2 |
2.2 |
1 |
2.2 |
3 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 168 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:26 |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
2-5.8 34.5%2 - 5.8 - 34.5% |
3.3-9.8 33.7%3.3 - 9.8 - 33.7% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
9.8 |
1.3 |
0.8-2.5 3.30.8 - 2.5 - 3.3 |
2.5 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 169 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
22:57 |
3.8-8 47.5%3.8 - 8 - 47.5% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
4-9 44.4%4 - 9 - 44.4% |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
9.8 |
1.3 |
1-3.8 4.81 - 3.8 - 4.8 |
3.3 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 170 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
22:17 |
3.2-4.2 76.2%3.2 - 4.2 - 76.2% |
0.6-3.4 17.6%0.6 - 3.4 - 17.6% |
3.8-7.6 50%3.8 - 7.6 - 50% |
1.6-2.2 72.7%1.6 - 2.2 - 72.7% |
9.8 |
1.2 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
2.4 |
1 |
0.2 |
1.8 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 171 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:02 |
3.7-4 92.5%3.7 - 4 - 92.5% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
4.3-6.7 64.2%4.3 - 6.7 - 64.2% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
9.7 |
0.3 |
0.7-3 3.70.7 - 3 - 3.7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 172 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
20:18 |
1.2-3 40%1.2 - 3 - 40% |
2.4-5.4 44.4%2.4 - 5.4 - 44.4% |
3.6-8.4 42.9%3.6 - 8.4 - 42.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
9.6 |
0.8 |
1.6-3.4 51.6 - 3.4 - 5 |
2.2 |
0 |
0.2 |
1 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 173 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
16:27 |
3.4-5.4 63%3.4 - 5.4 - 63% |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
3.6-6.4 56.3%3.6 - 6.4 - 56.3% |
2.2-2.4 91.7%2.2 - 2.4 - 91.7% |
9.6 |
1 |
1-0.8 1.81 - 0.8 - 1.8 |
3.2 |
0 |
0.2 |
2.2 |
7.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 174 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
34:18 |
2.5-3.3 75.8%2.5 - 3.3 - 75.8% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
3.5-6.8 51.5%3.5 - 6.8 - 51.5% |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
9.5 |
5.8 |
0.5-4 4.50.5 - 4 - 4.5 |
3.5 |
0 |
2.3 |
2.5 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 175 |
|
PG |
Niederlande |
4 |
27:38 |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
3-7.8 38.5%3 - 7.8 - 38.5% |
2.3-2.3 100%2.3 - 2.3 - 100% |
9.5 |
11.3 |
2-3.8 5.82 - 3.8 - 5.8 |
3.5 |
0 |
1.8 |
4.3 |
19.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
| 176 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
26:46 |
3.8-6.5 58.5%3.8 - 6.5 - 58.5% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
4-7.3 54.8%4 - 7.3 - 54.8% |
1.3-2.5 52%1.3 - 2.5 - 52% |
9.5 |
1.3 |
3.3-3 6.33.3 - 3 - 6.3 |
3 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 177 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:27 |
2.5-4.8 52.1%2.5 - 4.8 - 52.1% |
0.8-5 16%0.8 - 5 - 16% |
3.3-9.8 33.7%3.3 - 9.8 - 33.7% |
2.3-2.8 82.1%2.3 - 2.8 - 82.1% |
9.5 |
0.8 |
1.8-2 3.81.8 - 2 - 3.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
6.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 178 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:31 |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
1.4-3.8 36.8%1.4 - 3.8 - 36.8% |
3.2-7.6 42.1%3.2 - 7.6 - 42.1% |
1.6-1.6 100%1.6 - 1.6 - 100% |
9.4 |
2.6 |
0.8-0.6 1.40.8 - 0.6 - 1.4 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
1.6 |
1.2 |
9.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 179 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:55 |
3.2-4.4 72.7%3.2 - 4.4 - 72.7% |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
3.4-5.4 63%3.4 - 5.4 - 63% |
2.4-3 80%2.4 - 3 - 80% |
9.4 |
0.2 |
2-4.8 6.82 - 4.8 - 6.8 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
12.8 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 180 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:48 |
3.6-8 45%3.6 - 8 - 45% |
0.2-4 5%0.2 - 4 - 5% |
3.8-12 31.7%3.8 - 12 - 31.7% |
1.6-3.6 44.4%1.6 - 3.6 - 44.4% |
9.4 |
5 |
1-3.4 4.41 - 3.4 - 4.4 |
2.6 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
2.2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 181 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
27:08 |
3-6.8 44.1%3 - 6.8 - 44.1% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
3.5-8.5 41.2%3.5 - 8.5 - 41.2% |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
9.3 |
2.3 |
2.8-2.5 5.32.8 - 2.5 - 5.3 |
2.8 |
1 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
11 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 182 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:33 |
2.7-3.7 73%2.7 - 3.7 - 73% |
1.3-5 26%1.3 - 5 - 26% |
4-8.7 46%4 - 8.7 - 46% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
9.3 |
1 |
0.3-4.3 4.70.3 - 4.3 - 4.7 |
3.7 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 183 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:57 |
2-3.5 57.1%2 - 3.5 - 57.1% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
3.3-7 47.1%3.3 - 7 - 47.1% |
1.5-2.3 65.2%1.5 - 2.3 - 65.2% |
9.3 |
0.8 |
0-2.3 2.30 - 2.3 - 2.3 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 184 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:44 |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2.8-5.8 48.3%2.8 - 5.8 - 48.3% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
9.3 |
1.8 |
0.3-1.5 1.80.3 - 1.5 - 1.8 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
1 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 185 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:33 |
3-5.4 55.6%3 - 5.4 - 55.6% |
0.2-3 6.7%0.2 - 3 - 6.7% |
3.2-8.4 38.1%3.2 - 8.4 - 38.1% |
2.6-4 65%2.6 - 4 - 65% |
9.2 |
3.6 |
0.6-4.4 50.6 - 4.4 - 5 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
1 |
1 |
11.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 186 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:04 |
0.6-1 60%0.6 - 1 - 60% |
2.2-4.6 47.8%2.2 - 4.6 - 47.8% |
2.8-5.6 50%2.8 - 5.6 - 50% |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
9.2 |
0.6 |
0.2-1.4 1.60.2 - 1.4 - 1.6 |
1.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 187 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
19:38 |
3.4-4.4 77.3%3.4 - 4.4 - 77.3% |
0.6-3.4 17.6%0.6 - 3.4 - 17.6% |
4-7.8 51.3%4 - 7.8 - 51.3% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
9.2 |
4.4 |
0.8-1.6 2.40.8 - 1.6 - 2.4 |
3.2 |
0 |
1.2 |
3.6 |
9.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 188 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
16:40 |
4-5.2 76.9%4 - 5.2 - 76.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4-5.2 76.9%4 - 5.2 - 76.9% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
9 |
0.4 |
2-2 42 - 2 - 4 |
1.6 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
12.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 189 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
26:21 |
0.8-2.4 33.3%0.8 - 2.4 - 33.3% |
1.8-5.8 31%1.8 - 5.8 - 31% |
2.6-8.2 31.7%2.6 - 8.2 - 31.7% |
2-2.2 90.9%2 - 2.2 - 90.9% |
9 |
8.6 |
1.2-1.2 2.41.2 - 1.2 - 2.4 |
2.2 |
0.4 |
2.8 |
1.4 |
16 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 190 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
31:09 |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
1.3-4.8 27.1%1.3 - 4.8 - 27.1% |
2.8-8.3 33.7%2.8 - 8.3 - 33.7% |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
9 |
1.8 |
3.3-2.8 63.3 - 2.8 - 6 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
3 |
9.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 191 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:12 |
2.8-4.6 60.9%2.8 - 4.6 - 60.9% |
0.6-2.2 27.3%0.6 - 2.2 - 27.3% |
3.4-6.8 50%3.4 - 6.8 - 50% |
1.6-2 80%1.6 - 2 - 80% |
9 |
1.6 |
0.4-1.8 2.20.4 - 1.8 - 2.2 |
2.8 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
3.6 |
6.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 192 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
23:31 |
3.4-6.6 51.5%3.4 - 6.6 - 51.5% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
3.6-7.2 50%3.6 - 7.2 - 50% |
1.6-2.4 66.7%1.6 - 2.4 - 66.7% |
9 |
1 |
2.2-3.4 5.62.2 - 3.4 - 5.6 |
2 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
11.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 193 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:21 |
2.4-2.8 85.7%2.4 - 2.8 - 85.7% |
1.2-3 40%1.2 - 3 - 40% |
3.6-5.8 62.1%3.6 - 5.8 - 62.1% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
9 |
1.2 |
1.4-6.6 81.4 - 6.6 - 8 |
2.4 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
2.2 |
14.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 194 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:31 |
3.3-5 66%3.3 - 5 - 66% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
4-6.5 61.5%4 - 6.5 - 61.5% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
9 |
3.5 |
3.5-4 7.53.5 - 4 - 7.5 |
1 |
2.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
19.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 195 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:49 |
1.8-3.3 54.5%1.8 - 3.3 - 54.5% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
2.8-6.3 44.4%2.8 - 6.3 - 44.4% |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
9 |
4.3 |
1.8-4 5.81.8 - 4 - 5.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
4.8 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 196 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:37 |
2.2-2.8 78.6%2.2 - 2.8 - 78.6% |
1.2-3.8 31.6%1.2 - 3.8 - 31.6% |
3.4-6.6 51.5%3.4 - 6.6 - 51.5% |
0.8-1.4 57.1%0.8 - 1.4 - 57.1% |
8.8 |
2.4 |
2.2-4.2 6.42.2 - 4.2 - 6.4 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 197 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:04 |
1.8-3.2 56.3%1.8 - 3.2 - 56.3% |
1.6-4 40%1.6 - 4 - 40% |
3.4-7.2 47.2%3.4 - 7.2 - 47.2% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
8.8 |
3 |
0-1.2 1.20 - 1.2 - 1.2 |
1 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
8.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 198 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
18:44 |
3.8-5.3 71.7%3.8 - 5.3 - 71.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.8-5.3 71.7%3.8 - 5.3 - 71.7% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
8.8 |
1.8 |
0.8-3.8 4.50.8 - 3.8 - 4.5 |
3.3 |
2.8 |
1 |
1 |
15.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 199 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:53 |
1.8-5.8 31%1.8 - 5.8 - 31% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
3-9.3 32.3%3 - 9.3 - 32.3% |
1.5-3.3 45.5%1.5 - 3.3 - 45.5% |
8.8 |
3 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
2.3 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 200 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:57 |
3.3-4.5 73.3%3.3 - 4.5 - 73.3% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
3.5-5.5 63.6%3.5 - 5.5 - 63.6% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
8.8 |
2 |
2-4.5 6.52 - 4.5 - 6.5 |
3.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
10.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 201 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:52 |
1.3-6.3 20.6%1.3 - 6.3 - 20.6% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
2.3-9.8 23.5%2.3 - 9.8 - 23.5% |
3.3-4.5 73.3%3.3 - 4.5 - 73.3% |
8.8 |
1.5 |
0-0.8 0.80 - 0.8 - 0.8 |
2.5 |
0.8 |
1 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 202 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
21:55 |
2.8-4.6 60.9%2.8 - 4.6 - 60.9% |
0.6-3 20%0.6 - 3 - 20% |
3.4-7.6 44.7%3.4 - 7.6 - 44.7% |
1.4-2.2 63.6%1.4 - 2.2 - 63.6% |
8.8 |
0.6 |
1.2-4 5.21.2 - 4 - 5.2 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
1 |
2.6 |
8.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 203 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:19 |
3.6-6 60%3.6 - 6 - 60% |
0.2-1.2 16.7%0.2 - 1.2 - 16.7% |
3.8-7.2 52.8%3.8 - 7.2 - 52.8% |
0.8-2.2 36.4%0.8 - 2.2 - 36.4% |
8.6 |
1.4 |
2.4-2.2 4.62.4 - 2.2 - 4.6 |
2.6 |
0.8 |
1 |
0.8 |
10.8 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 204 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
36:57 |
2.8-6.8 41.2%2.8 - 6.8 - 41.2% |
0.5-4 12.5%0.5 - 4 - 12.5% |
3.3-10.8 30.6%3.3 - 10.8 - 30.6% |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
8.5 |
1.8 |
0.8-6 6.80.8 - 6 - 6.8 |
2.8 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
9.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 205 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:58 |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
3.8-7 54.3%3.8 - 7 - 54.3% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
8.5 |
0.3 |
1.3-3.3 4.51.3 - 3.3 - 4.5 |
2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 206 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
19:56 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
3.5-7.5 46.7%3.5 - 7.5 - 46.7% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
8.5 |
2.5 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 207 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:02 |
3.5-5 70%3.5 - 5 - 70% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
3.8-6.8 55.9%3.8 - 6.8 - 55.9% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
8.5 |
0.3 |
1.3-3.5 4.81.3 - 3.5 - 4.8 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1 |
2.8 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 208 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:52 |
3.5-4.3 81.4%3.5 - 4.3 - 81.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.5-4.3 81.4%3.5 - 4.3 - 81.4% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
8.5 |
0.8 |
2.8-2.8 5.52.8 - 2.8 - 5.5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
13.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 209 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:49 |
3.4-6.6 51.5%3.4 - 6.6 - 51.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.4-6.6 51.5%3.4 - 6.6 - 51.5% |
1.6-2.8 57.1%1.6 - 2.8 - 57.1% |
8.4 |
0.2 |
1.4-2.4 3.81.4 - 2.4 - 3.8 |
2 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1.4 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 210 |
|
PF |
Norwegen |
5 |
19:14 |
1.6-3 53.3%1.6 - 3 - 53.3% |
1.6-3.2 50%1.6 - 3.2 - 50% |
3.2-6.2 51.6%3.2 - 6.2 - 51.6% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
8.4 |
0.6 |
1.2-2.4 3.61.2 - 2.4 - 3.6 |
2 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 211 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
29:39 |
3.5-6 58.3%3.5 - 6 - 58.3% |
0.3-2.8 10.7%0.3 - 2.8 - 10.7% |
3.8-8.8 43.2%3.8 - 8.8 - 43.2% |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
8.3 |
3.8 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
3.5 |
0 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 212 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:24 |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1.8-5.8 31%1.8 - 5.8 - 31% |
3.3-7.8 42.3%3.3 - 7.8 - 42.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
8.3 |
1.3 |
1.8-1.3 31.8 - 1.3 - 3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 213 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:18 |
2.8-5 56%2.8 - 5 - 56% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
3-5.8 51.7%3 - 5.8 - 51.7% |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
8.3 |
0 |
2.5-1.5 42.5 - 1.5 - 4 |
2.8 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 214 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
27:13 |
2.3-4.8 47.9%2.3 - 4.8 - 47.9% |
0.8-4.3 18.6%0.8 - 4.3 - 18.6% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
8.3 |
4.8 |
2-3.3 5.32 - 3.3 - 5.3 |
1.8 |
0 |
1 |
2.3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 215 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:20 |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
2.5-5.8 43.1%2.5 - 5.8 - 43.1% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
8.3 |
1.8 |
2.3-5 7.32.3 - 5 - 7.3 |
2 |
0 |
1.8 |
2.8 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 216 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:18 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
2.3-3.3 69.7%2.3 - 3.3 - 69.7% |
8.3 |
1.3 |
2.3-2 4.32.3 - 2 - 4.3 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 217 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:13 |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.3-3.8 60.5%2.3 - 3.8 - 60.5% |
3.8-5 76%3.8 - 5 - 76% |
8.3 |
0.5 |
1.8-1.3 31.8 - 1.3 - 3 |
3.8 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 218 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:42 |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
1-4.7 21.3%1 - 4.7 - 21.3% |
2-7.3 27.4%2 - 7.3 - 27.4% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
8.3 |
1.7 |
1.7-1 2.71.7 - 1 - 2.7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0.3 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 219 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:37 |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
3.5-7.5 46.7%3.5 - 7.5 - 46.7% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
8.3 |
1.3 |
1.5-2.3 3.81.5 - 2.3 - 3.8 |
1.8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 220 |
|
SF |
Schweden |
4 |
21:34 |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
2.3-8 28.8%2.3 - 8 - 28.8% |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
8.3 |
0.3 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
3.5 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
2 |
4.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 221 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
27:28 |
0.6-0.6 100%0.6 - 0.6 - 100% |
2-5.6 35.7%2 - 5.6 - 35.7% |
2.6-6.2 41.9%2.6 - 6.2 - 41.9% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
8.2 |
1.8 |
1.6-0.8 2.41.6 - 0.8 - 2.4 |
3.8 |
0 |
0.6 |
0 |
9.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 222 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
30:50 |
1.4-3.4 41.2%1.4 - 3.4 - 41.2% |
1.4-3.8 36.8%1.4 - 3.8 - 36.8% |
2.8-7.2 38.9%2.8 - 7.2 - 38.9% |
1.2-1.6 75%1.2 - 1.6 - 75% |
8.2 |
2.8 |
1.6-3.4 51.6 - 3.4 - 5 |
1.2 |
0.8 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
11.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 223 |
|
SG |
Polen |
5 |
18:36 |
3.4-6.4 53.1%3.4 - 6.4 - 53.1% |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
3.6-7.4 48.6%3.6 - 7.4 - 48.6% |
0.8-2.4 33.3%0.8 - 2.4 - 33.3% |
8.2 |
3 |
0.6-2.2 2.80.6 - 2.2 - 2.8 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
2.6 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 224 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
31:35 |
0.8-1.4 57.1%0.8 - 1.4 - 57.1% |
2-6.2 32.3%2 - 6.2 - 32.3% |
2.8-7.6 36.8%2.8 - 7.6 - 36.8% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
8 |
5.6 |
0-2.6 2.60 - 2.6 - 2.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
0.6 |
3.2 |
8.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 225 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
23:11 |
2.2-3.2 68.8%2.2 - 3.2 - 68.8% |
1.2-5 24%1.2 - 5 - 24% |
3.4-8.2 41.5%3.4 - 8.2 - 41.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8 |
0.8 |
0.8-2.4 3.20.8 - 2.4 - 3.2 |
1.6 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
7.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 226 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:25 |
1.3-2.5 52%1.3 - 2.5 - 52% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
2.5-5.8 43.1%2.5 - 5.8 - 43.1% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
8 |
0.8 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 227 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:50 |
3.2-4.2 76.2%3.2 - 4.2 - 76.2% |
0.2-2 10%0.2 - 2 - 10% |
3.4-6.2 54.8%3.4 - 6.2 - 54.8% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
8 |
0.6 |
2.2-5.4 7.62.2 - 5.4 - 7.6 |
2.6 |
1.6 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
13.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 228 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
26:24 |
1-3.2 31.3%1 - 3.2 - 31.3% |
1.8-6.8 26.5%1.8 - 6.8 - 26.5% |
2.8-10 28%2.8 - 10 - 28% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
8 |
1.2 |
0.2-1.8 20.2 - 1.8 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.6 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 229 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
21:05 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
8 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 230 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:30 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1.3-5.3 24.5%1.3 - 5.3 - 24.5% |
2.3-8.3 27.7%2.3 - 8.3 - 27.7% |
2-2.3 87%2 - 2.3 - 87% |
8 |
3 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
7.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 231 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:20 |
3.3-4.8 68.8%3.3 - 4.8 - 68.8% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
8 |
0.5 |
1.5-2 3.51.5 - 2 - 3.5 |
2.5 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
9.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 232 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
10:26 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
8 |
1 |
2-0 22 - 0 - 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 233 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
1 |
11:18 |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8 |
0 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 234 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:52 |
2.8-6.3 44.4%2.8 - 6.3 - 44.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.8-6.3 44.4%2.8 - 6.3 - 44.4% |
2.3-4.8 47.9%2.3 - 4.8 - 47.9% |
7.8 |
1.8 |
1.5-4.3 5.81.5 - 4.3 - 5.8 |
2.3 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 235 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:58 |
2.8-6.8 41.2%2.8 - 6.8 - 41.2% |
0.4-2.4 16.7%0.4 - 2.4 - 16.7% |
3.2-9.2 34.8%3.2 - 9.2 - 34.8% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
7.8 |
3.2 |
0.8-0.8 1.60.8 - 0.8 - 1.6 |
2.6 |
0.4 |
1 |
1.6 |
6.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 236 |
|
PF |
Ghana, Republik |
4 |
25:57 |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
2.8-7.5 37.3%2.8 - 7.5 - 37.3% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
7.8 |
1.3 |
0.3-2.8 30.3 - 2.8 - 3 |
3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 237 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
19:24 |
2.6-4.6 56.5%2.6 - 4.6 - 56.5% |
0.6-3 20%0.6 - 3 - 20% |
3.2-7.6 42.1%3.2 - 7.6 - 42.1% |
0.8-1.2 66.7%0.8 - 1.2 - 66.7% |
7.8 |
2.8 |
0.2-1 1.20.2 - 1 - 1.2 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
6.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 238 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
21:17 |
3.4-5.6 60.7%3.4 - 5.6 - 60.7% |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
3.4-6 56.7%3.4 - 6 - 56.7% |
1-2.4 41.7%1 - 2.4 - 41.7% |
7.8 |
0.6 |
1.4-3.2 4.61.4 - 3.2 - 4.6 |
2.6 |
0.8 |
0 |
1.2 |
8.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 239 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
22:55 |
2.3-5 46%2.3 - 5 - 46% |
0.7-3.7 18.9%0.7 - 3.7 - 18.9% |
3-8.7 34.5%3 - 8.7 - 34.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
7.7 |
1.3 |
0.7-4.3 50.7 - 4.3 - 5 |
2 |
0 |
1.7 |
1.7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 240 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
19:34 |
2.4-3.6 66.7%2.4 - 3.6 - 66.7% |
0.4-1.2 33.3%0.4 - 1.2 - 33.3% |
2.8-4.8 58.3%2.8 - 4.8 - 58.3% |
1.6-2.6 61.5%1.6 - 2.6 - 61.5% |
7.6 |
1.6 |
1-2.6 3.61 - 2.6 - 3.6 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
9.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 241 |
|
PF |
Kanada |
5 |
16:25 |
2.6-4.6 56.5%2.6 - 4.6 - 56.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
2.6-5.6 46.4%2.6 - 5.6 - 46.4% |
2.4-2.8 85.7%2.4 - 2.8 - 85.7% |
7.6 |
1.4 |
1.2-2.2 3.41.2 - 2.2 - 3.4 |
1.6 |
0 |
0.8 |
1 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 242 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
19:07 |
2.2-4.6 47.8%2.2 - 4.6 - 47.8% |
0.6-2.2 27.3%0.6 - 2.2 - 27.3% |
2.8-6.8 41.2%2.8 - 6.8 - 41.2% |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
7.6 |
2.4 |
0.4-1 1.40.4 - 1 - 1.4 |
2.8 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
2.4 |
5.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 243 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
23:30 |
2-3.2 62.5%2 - 3.2 - 62.5% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
3-7.2 41.7%3 - 7.2 - 41.7% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
7.6 |
1 |
1.4-3.2 4.61.4 - 3.2 - 4.6 |
1.2 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
8.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 244 |
|
C |
Spanien |
5 |
25:27 |
1.4-4.4 31.8%1.4 - 4.4 - 31.8% |
1.2-2.8 42.9%1.2 - 2.8 - 42.9% |
2.6-7.2 36.1%2.6 - 7.2 - 36.1% |
1.2-2 60%1.2 - 2 - 60% |
7.6 |
0.8 |
1.6-2.4 41.6 - 2.4 - 4 |
1.2 |
0.6 |
0.2 |
1.6 |
6.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 245 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:57 |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
3-4.8 62.5%3 - 4.8 - 62.5% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
7.5 |
3.5 |
1.5-3 4.51.5 - 3 - 4.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 246 |
|
PG |
Kanada |
4 |
19:07 |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
2.8-8 35%2.8 - 8 - 35% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
7.5 |
4.3 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 247 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
25:41 |
2.6-4.2 61.9%2.6 - 4.2 - 61.9% |
0.4-1.8 22.2%0.4 - 1.8 - 22.2% |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
7.4 |
3.4 |
0.4-3.2 3.60.4 - 3.2 - 3.6 |
4.4 |
0 |
1.6 |
3.4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 248 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
21:46 |
2.6-4.8 54.2%2.6 - 4.8 - 54.2% |
0.2-2.6 7.7%0.2 - 2.6 - 7.7% |
2.8-7.4 37.8%2.8 - 7.4 - 37.8% |
1.6-2 80%1.6 - 2 - 80% |
7.4 |
1 |
0.6-2.2 2.80.6 - 2.2 - 2.8 |
2.6 |
0 |
0.4 |
3 |
3.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 249 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
16:23 |
2-3.4 58.8%2 - 3.4 - 58.8% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
2.6-4.6 56.5%2.6 - 4.6 - 56.5% |
1.6-1.8 88.9%1.6 - 1.8 - 88.9% |
7.4 |
0.8 |
0.6-1.8 2.40.6 - 1.8 - 2.4 |
1.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
1 |
8.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 250 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
23:55 |
2.4-4.4 54.5%2.4 - 4.4 - 54.5% |
0.4-1.2 33.3%0.4 - 1.2 - 33.3% |
2.8-5.6 50%2.8 - 5.6 - 50% |
1.4-3.8 36.8%1.4 - 3.8 - 36.8% |
7.4 |
1 |
2.2-3.2 5.42.2 - 3.2 - 5.4 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 251 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:50 |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
2.3-5.8 39.7%2.3 - 5.8 - 39.7% |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
7.3 |
0.8 |
4-4.3 8.34 - 4.3 - 8.3 |
2.5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
11.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 252 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:56 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
2.8-8.8 31.8%2.8 - 8.8 - 31.8% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
7.3 |
0.5 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 253 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:03 |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
7.3 |
0.7 |
0-1.7 1.70 - 1.7 - 1.7 |
3 |
0 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 254 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:55 |
1.5-2.3 65.2%1.5 - 2.3 - 65.2% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
2.8-6.5 43.1%2.8 - 6.5 - 43.1% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
7.3 |
2 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
3.5 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 255 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
16:08 |
1.2-2 60%1.2 - 2 - 60% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
2.2-4.8 45.8%2.2 - 4.8 - 45.8% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
7.2 |
1 |
0.6-1.2 1.80.6 - 1.2 - 1.8 |
1.6 |
0.8 |
1.4 |
1 |
8.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 256 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:30 |
1.4-2.4 58.3%1.4 - 2.4 - 58.3% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2.4-4.4 54.5%2.4 - 4.4 - 54.5% |
1.4-2.4 58.3%1.4 - 2.4 - 58.3% |
7.2 |
0.6 |
0.6-2.4 30.6 - 2.4 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 257 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
31:17 |
2.2-5.4 40.7%2.2 - 5.4 - 40.7% |
0.4-3 13.3%0.4 - 3 - 13.3% |
2.6-8.4 31%2.6 - 8.4 - 31% |
1.6-2.8 57.1%1.6 - 2.8 - 57.1% |
7.2 |
1.6 |
2-5.4 7.42 - 5.4 - 7.4 |
2.6 |
0.2 |
1.8 |
2 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 258 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
30:24 |
0.2-2 10%0.2 - 2 - 10% |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
1.4-1.8 77.8%1.4 - 1.8 - 77.8% |
7.2 |
2.6 |
0.6-5.2 5.80.6 - 5.2 - 5.8 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
1.6 |
10.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 259 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:37 |
2-3.6 55.6%2 - 3.6 - 55.6% |
0.6-3.8 15.8%0.6 - 3.8 - 15.8% |
2.6-7.4 35.1%2.6 - 7.4 - 35.1% |
1.4-1.6 87.5%1.4 - 1.6 - 87.5% |
7.2 |
1.4 |
0.4-2.2 2.60.4 - 2.2 - 2.6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 260 |
|
SF |
Rumänien |
5 |
24:44 |
2.4-5.4 44.4%2.4 - 5.4 - 44.4% |
0.6-3.6 16.7%0.6 - 3.6 - 16.7% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
7.2 |
4.8 |
0.4-3.6 40.4 - 3.6 - 4 |
1.2 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
9.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 261 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
21:15 |
2.6-5.6 46.4%2.6 - 5.6 - 46.4% |
0-0.6 0%0 - 0.6 - 0% |
2.6-6.2 41.9%2.6 - 6.2 - 41.9% |
2-2.8 71.4%2 - 2.8 - 71.4% |
7.2 |
0.8 |
3.4-4.2 7.63.4 - 4.2 - 7.6 |
1.4 |
1 |
0.4 |
1.2 |
11.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 262 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:32 |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
0.8-2.4 33.3%0.8 - 2.4 - 33.3% |
1.6-3.4 47.1%1.6 - 3.4 - 47.1% |
3.2-4 80%3.2 - 4 - 80% |
7.2 |
3 |
0.6-1 1.60.6 - 1 - 1.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
0.4 |
1 |
8.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 263 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
26:49 |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
2.8-7.6 36.8%2.8 - 7.6 - 36.8% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
7.2 |
1 |
1.2-3 4.21.2 - 3 - 4.2 |
3 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
7.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 264 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
28:37 |
2.4-5.2 46.2%2.4 - 5.2 - 46.2% |
0.4-1.6 25%0.4 - 1.6 - 25% |
2.8-6.8 41.2%2.8 - 6.8 - 41.2% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
7 |
1.8 |
2.4-4.2 6.62.4 - 4.2 - 6.6 |
2.6 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
1.4 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 265 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
23:05 |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
2.2-6.8 32.4%2.2 - 6.8 - 32.4% |
2.4-7.8 30.8%2.4 - 7.8 - 30.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
7 |
2 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
1.4 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 266 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:11 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
1.3-4.5 28.9%1.3 - 4.5 - 28.9% |
2.5-6.8 36.8%2.5 - 6.8 - 36.8% |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
7 |
0.8 |
1-1.3 2.31 - 1.3 - 2.3 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 267 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
22:37 |
2.4-5.4 44.4%2.4 - 5.4 - 44.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.4-5.4 44.4%2.4 - 5.4 - 44.4% |
2.2-3.6 61.1%2.2 - 3.6 - 61.1% |
7 |
2.2 |
1.8-4 5.81.8 - 4 - 5.8 |
2.2 |
1.2 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
10.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 268 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:52 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
7 |
1.3 |
0.8-1.5 2.30.8 - 1.5 - 2.3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1.8 |
6.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 269 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
20:54 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
7 |
0 |
2-3 52 - 3 - 5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 270 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
18:20 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1.5-4.3 34.9%1.5 - 4.3 - 34.9% |
2.5-6.3 39.7%2.5 - 6.3 - 39.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
7 |
0.8 |
2-2.3 4.32 - 2.3 - 4.3 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
7.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 271 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:36 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
7 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 272 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
28:53 |
2.2-4.4 50%2.2 - 4.4 - 50% |
0.6-2.2 27.3%0.6 - 2.2 - 27.3% |
2.8-6.6 42.4%2.8 - 6.6 - 42.4% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
6.8 |
2 |
1.6-2.8 4.41.6 - 2.8 - 4.4 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
1 |
1 |
9.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 273 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
27:19 |
2.8-4.8 58.3%2.8 - 4.8 - 58.3% |
0.4-1.6 25%0.4 - 1.6 - 25% |
3.2-6.4 50%3.2 - 6.4 - 50% |
0-0.6 0%0 - 0.6 - 0% |
6.8 |
3.2 |
1.8-3.4 5.21.8 - 3.4 - 5.2 |
1.6 |
0.8 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 274 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
26:46 |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
2-4.8 41.7%2 - 4.8 - 41.7% |
2.4-5.6 42.9%2.4 - 5.6 - 42.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6.8 |
1.8 |
0.4-2 2.40.4 - 2 - 2.4 |
2.2 |
0 |
2.4 |
1.6 |
8.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 275 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
13:18 |
2.4-2.8 85.7%2.4 - 2.8 - 85.7% |
0.6-1.4 42.9%0.6 - 1.4 - 42.9% |
3-4.2 71.4%3 - 4.2 - 71.4% |
0.2-0.2 100%0.2 - 0.2 - 100% |
6.8 |
1.6 |
0.4-0.4 0.80.4 - 0.4 - 0.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
7.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 276 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:56 |
2.2-3.8 57.9%2.2 - 3.8 - 57.9% |
0.4-1.6 25%0.4 - 1.6 - 25% |
2.6-5.4 48.1%2.6 - 5.4 - 48.1% |
1.2-2 60%1.2 - 2 - 60% |
6.8 |
0.8 |
1.2-1.6 2.81.2 - 1.6 - 2.8 |
2.2 |
0 |
2.2 |
0.4 |
8.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 277 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:29 |
2.8-5 56%2.8 - 5 - 56% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.8-5 56%2.8 - 5 - 56% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
6.8 |
0.8 |
2-2 42 - 2 - 4 |
2.8 |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 278 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:43 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
1.3-5 26%1.3 - 5 - 26% |
2.3-6.5 35.4%2.3 - 6.5 - 35.4% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
6.8 |
0.8 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 279 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:17 |
2.5-4 62.5%2.5 - 4 - 62.5% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
2.8-5 56%2.8 - 5 - 56% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
6.8 |
3.3 |
2.8-3.3 62.8 - 3.3 - 6 |
3.3 |
0 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 280 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:53 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
3-4.3 69.8%3 - 4.3 - 69.8% |
0.8-2.8 28.6%0.8 - 2.8 - 28.6% |
6.8 |
1 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 281 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:39 |
3.3-5.5 60%3.3 - 5.5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3-5.5 60%3.3 - 5.5 - 60% |
0.3-2.8 10.7%0.3 - 2.8 - 10.7% |
6.8 |
2 |
1.5-2.8 4.31.5 - 2.8 - 4.3 |
2.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
2 |
6.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 282 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:09 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
2.8-7 40%2.8 - 7 - 40% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
6.8 |
1.3 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 283 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
15:58 |
2.2-4.6 47.8%2.2 - 4.6 - 47.8% |
0.4-1.6 25%0.4 - 1.6 - 25% |
2.6-6.2 41.9%2.6 - 6.2 - 41.9% |
1.2-2.2 54.5%1.2 - 2.2 - 54.5% |
6.8 |
1.4 |
1.6-1.4 31.6 - 1.4 - 3 |
2 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
2.8 |
5.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 284 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:23 |
3.3-5.7 57.9%3.3 - 5.7 - 57.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3-5.7 57.9%3.3 - 5.7 - 57.9% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
6.7 |
0 |
3.7-1.7 5.33.7 - 1.7 - 5.3 |
2.7 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 285 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:15 |
2.8-4.4 63.6%2.8 - 4.4 - 63.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.8-4.4 63.6%2.8 - 4.4 - 63.6% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
6.6 |
1.2 |
2.2-3.2 5.42.2 - 3.2 - 5.4 |
3.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
11.6 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 286 |
|
PF |
Slowenien |
5 |
23:51 |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
2.6-5.8 44.8%2.6 - 5.8 - 44.8% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
6.6 |
1.4 |
2.6-5.2 7.82.6 - 5.2 - 7.8 |
2 |
0.6 |
1 |
1.6 |
12 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 287 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:19 |
0.8-2.8 28.6%0.8 - 2.8 - 28.6% |
0.5-3.8 13.2%0.5 - 3.8 - 13.2% |
1.3-6.5 20%1.3 - 6.5 - 20% |
3.5-3.8 92.1%3.5 - 3.8 - 92.1% |
6.5 |
2 |
0.8-1.5 2.30.8 - 1.5 - 2.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 288 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:22 |
1.5-2.8 53.6%1.5 - 2.8 - 53.6% |
0.5-2.3 21.7%0.5 - 2.3 - 21.7% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
6.5 |
1.3 |
0.5-0.8 1.30.5 - 0.8 - 1.3 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 289 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:41 |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
0.8-3 26.7%0.8 - 3 - 26.7% |
1.8-5.8 31%1.8 - 5.8 - 31% |
2.3-2.8 82.1%2.3 - 2.8 - 82.1% |
6.5 |
1 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 290 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:46 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
2-8 25%2 - 8 - 25% |
2.3-8.5 27.1%2.3 - 8.5 - 27.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6.5 |
1.5 |
1.3-2.3 3.51.3 - 2.3 - 3.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 291 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:48 |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
2.3-5.5 41.8%2.3 - 5.5 - 41.8% |
1.3-1.5 86.7%1.3 - 1.5 - 86.7% |
6.5 |
2.3 |
0-0.8 0.80 - 0.8 - 0.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 292 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:16 |
2.3-4.5 51.1%2.3 - 4.5 - 51.1% |
0-1.5 0%0 - 1.5 - 0% |
2.3-6 38.3%2.3 - 6 - 38.3% |
2-2.3 87%2 - 2.3 - 87% |
6.5 |
0.5 |
2.8-6.3 92.8 - 6.3 - 9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 293 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:49 |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
0.5-2.8 17.9%0.5 - 2.8 - 17.9% |
6.5 |
1.5 |
1.8-5 6.81.8 - 5 - 6.8 |
3.3 |
1.3 |
0.8 |
2 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 294 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:23 |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
2.8-4.8 58.3%2.8 - 4.8 - 58.3% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
6.5 |
1 |
3.8-1.8 5.53.8 - 1.8 - 5.5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 295 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
27:44 |
2-5.2 38.5%2 - 5.2 - 38.5% |
0.2-2.4 8.3%0.2 - 2.4 - 8.3% |
2.2-7.6 28.9%2.2 - 7.6 - 28.9% |
1.8-2.4 75%1.8 - 2.4 - 75% |
6.4 |
8 |
0.4-2 2.40.4 - 2 - 2.4 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
3.8 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 296 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:05 |
1.6-3.2 50%1.6 - 3.2 - 50% |
0.8-1.2 66.7%0.8 - 1.2 - 66.7% |
2.4-4.4 54.5%2.4 - 4.4 - 54.5% |
0.8-1.6 50%0.8 - 1.6 - 50% |
6.4 |
0.4 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
4 |
1 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
8.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 297 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:52 |
1.8-3.2 56.3%1.8 - 3.2 - 56.3% |
0.8-3.6 22.2%0.8 - 3.6 - 22.2% |
2.6-6.8 38.2%2.6 - 6.8 - 38.2% |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
6.4 |
0.4 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
2.2 |
0.2 |
0 |
1.6 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 298 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
31:06 |
1.2-3.2 37.5%1.2 - 3.2 - 37.5% |
1-5.8 17.2%1 - 5.8 - 17.2% |
2.2-9 24.4%2.2 - 9 - 24.4% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
6.4 |
2 |
0.4-1.8 2.20.4 - 1.8 - 2.2 |
3.2 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 299 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:19 |
2.2-3.6 61.1%2.2 - 3.6 - 61.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.2-3.6 61.1%2.2 - 3.6 - 61.1% |
2-3.2 62.5%2 - 3.2 - 62.5% |
6.4 |
0.6 |
0.8-1.8 2.60.8 - 1.8 - 2.6 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
1.8 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 300 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:59 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1.3-4.8 27.1%1.3 - 4.8 - 27.1% |
2.3-6.8 33.8%2.3 - 6.8 - 33.8% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
6.3 |
1.8 |
0.8-1.3 20.8 - 1.3 - 2 |
3 |
0.3 |
1 |
1.8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 301 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:58 |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
6.3 |
0.3 |
2.3-2 4.32.3 - 2 - 4.3 |
2 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 302 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:06 |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
6.3 |
0.5 |
1.8-3.3 51.8 - 3.3 - 5 |
2 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 303 |
|
C |
Frankreich |
3 |
17:09 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
6.3 |
0.7 |
2-2.3 4.32 - 2.3 - 4.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 304 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
19:56 |
1.6-2.2 72.7%1.6 - 2.2 - 72.7% |
0.8-3.4 23.5%0.8 - 3.4 - 23.5% |
2.4-5.6 42.9%2.4 - 5.6 - 42.9% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
6.2 |
3.6 |
2.4-3.4 5.82.4 - 3.4 - 5.8 |
1.2 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
11.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 305 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:50 |
1.4-2.8 50%1.4 - 2.8 - 50% |
0.6-2.4 25%0.6 - 2.4 - 25% |
2-5.2 38.5%2 - 5.2 - 38.5% |
1.6-2.6 61.5%1.6 - 2.6 - 61.5% |
6.2 |
1.6 |
0.8-0.6 1.40.8 - 0.6 - 1.4 |
3.4 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
1 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 306 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:49 |
1.6-2.8 57.1%1.6 - 2.8 - 57.1% |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
2-3.4 58.8%2 - 3.4 - 58.8% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
6.2 |
1.4 |
2.4-1.8 4.22.4 - 1.8 - 4.2 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
11.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 307 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:10 |
1.6-2.4 66.7%1.6 - 2.4 - 66.7% |
0.8-1.6 50%0.8 - 1.6 - 50% |
2.4-4 60%2.4 - 4 - 60% |
0.6-1.4 42.9%0.6 - 1.4 - 42.9% |
6.2 |
1.8 |
0.8-4.4 5.20.8 - 4.4 - 5.2 |
1.8 |
0 |
1 |
1.6 |
10.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 308 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
16:22 |
1.2-2.8 42.9%1.2 - 2.8 - 42.9% |
0.4-1.8 22.2%0.4 - 1.8 - 22.2% |
1.6-4.6 34.8%1.6 - 4.6 - 34.8% |
2.6-2.6 100%2.6 - 2.6 - 100% |
6.2 |
0.2 |
1.4-2 3.41.4 - 2 - 3.4 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
1 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 309 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
16:58 |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
0.4-1.6 25%0.4 - 1.6 - 25% |
2.2-4.4 50%2.2 - 4.4 - 50% |
1.2-1.4 85.7%1.2 - 1.4 - 85.7% |
6 |
1.2 |
1-2.2 3.21 - 2.2 - 3.2 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
8.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 310 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:47 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
6 |
0 |
1-0.3 1.31 - 0.3 - 1.3 |
3 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 311 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:26 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
6 |
3.5 |
0.3-2.5 2.80.3 - 2.5 - 2.8 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
1 |
2 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 312 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:02 |
1.4-1.4 100%1.4 - 1.4 - 100% |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
2.2-3.4 64.7%2.2 - 3.4 - 64.7% |
0.8-1.6 50%0.8 - 1.6 - 50% |
6 |
0.2 |
2-1.6 3.62 - 1.6 - 3.6 |
2 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
1 |
7.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 313 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:10 |
1.8-2.3 78.3%1.8 - 2.3 - 78.3% |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
2.5-4.3 58.1%2.5 - 4.3 - 58.1% |
0.3-1.5 20%0.3 - 1.5 - 20% |
6 |
0.8 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
0.8 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 314 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:16 |
2.3-5 46%2.3 - 5 - 46% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
6 |
0.5 |
1.5-2.8 4.31.5 - 2.8 - 4.3 |
3.8 |
0.5 |
0 |
2.3 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 315 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:27 |
2.8-4 70%2.8 - 4 - 70% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.8-4.3 65.1%2.8 - 4.3 - 65.1% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
6 |
0.3 |
2-3.5 5.52 - 3.5 - 5.5 |
3.3 |
1 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 316 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
12:15 |
2-2.6 76.9%2 - 2.6 - 76.9% |
0.4-1.6 25%0.4 - 1.6 - 25% |
2.4-4.2 57.1%2.4 - 4.2 - 57.1% |
0.6-2 30%0.6 - 2 - 30% |
5.8 |
0 |
1.2-2 3.21.2 - 2 - 3.2 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 317 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:37 |
1.5-2.8 53.6%1.5 - 2.8 - 53.6% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
2-5.3 37.7%2 - 5.3 - 37.7% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
5.8 |
1.8 |
2.3-4 6.32.3 - 4 - 6.3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
9.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 318 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:42 |
1.4-3.8 36.8%1.4 - 3.8 - 36.8% |
0.8-3.6 22.2%0.8 - 3.6 - 22.2% |
2.2-7.4 29.7%2.2 - 7.4 - 29.7% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
5.8 |
2.6 |
0.6-1 1.60.6 - 1 - 1.6 |
2 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 319 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:06 |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
0.6-2.2 27.3%0.6 - 2.2 - 27.3% |
2.4-7 34.3%2.4 - 7 - 34.3% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
5.8 |
1.6 |
0.6-1.8 2.40.6 - 1.8 - 2.4 |
2.6 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 320 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:24 |
1.4-2.2 63.6%1.4 - 2.2 - 63.6% |
1-4.8 20.8%1 - 4.8 - 20.8% |
2.4-7 34.3%2.4 - 7 - 34.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.8 |
0.4 |
1.2-4.2 5.41.2 - 4.2 - 5.4 |
1.4 |
0 |
1.2 |
1 |
7.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 321 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:17 |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
2.3-6.8 33.8%2.3 - 6.8 - 33.8% |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
5.8 |
2.5 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 322 |
|
SF |
Tschechische Republik |
4 |
19:42 |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
1-5.8 17.2%1 - 5.8 - 17.2% |
2-7.5 26.7%2 - 7.5 - 26.7% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
5.8 |
1 |
0.3-1.5 1.80.3 - 1.5 - 1.8 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 323 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
15:10 |
1.4-3.6 38.9%1.4 - 3.6 - 38.9% |
0.8-3 26.7%0.8 - 3 - 26.7% |
2.2-6.6 33.3%2.2 - 6.6 - 33.3% |
0.6-1.8 33.3%0.6 - 1.8 - 33.3% |
5.8 |
0.8 |
0.6-1.8 2.40.6 - 1.8 - 2.4 |
2.2 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 324 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
15:36 |
1.2-2.2 54.5%1.2 - 2.2 - 54.5% |
0.6-1.8 33.3%0.6 - 1.8 - 33.3% |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
1.4-1.6 87.5%1.4 - 1.6 - 87.5% |
5.6 |
0.2 |
0.6-1.8 2.40.6 - 1.8 - 2.4 |
2.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
1.2 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 325 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:23 |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
0.6-2.4 25%0.6 - 2.4 - 25% |
2.4-6.2 38.7%2.4 - 6.2 - 38.7% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
5.6 |
1 |
0.8-2.4 3.20.8 - 2.4 - 3.2 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.2 |
1.6 |
5.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 326 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
26:45 |
2.2-4.2 52.4%2.2 - 4.2 - 52.4% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
2.2-4.4 50%2.2 - 4.4 - 50% |
1.2-1.2 100%1.2 - 1.2 - 100% |
5.6 |
7 |
1.2-1.4 2.61.2 - 1.4 - 2.6 |
3.6 |
0 |
1.4 |
4.6 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 327 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:56 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
5.5 |
0.8 |
1.5-2 3.51.5 - 2 - 3.5 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 328 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:11 |
2.3-2.8 82.1%2.3 - 2.8 - 82.1% |
0-3.3 0%0 - 3.3 - 0% |
2.3-6 38.3%2.3 - 6 - 38.3% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
5.5 |
2 |
0.5-2.5 30.5 - 2.5 - 3 |
2 |
1 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 329 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:58 |
1-5.8 17.2%1 - 5.8 - 17.2% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
2-7.5 26.7%2 - 7.5 - 26.7% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
5.5 |
0.8 |
0.8-1.3 20.8 - 1.3 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 330 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:17 |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
1.8-3 60%1.8 - 3 - 60% |
5.5 |
0 |
3-2 53 - 2 - 5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 331 |
|
C |
Schweiz |
4 |
16:27 |
2.5-3.5 71.4%2.5 - 3.5 - 71.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.5-3.5 71.4%2.5 - 3.5 - 71.4% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
5.5 |
1.3 |
2-5.5 7.52 - 5.5 - 7.5 |
2.3 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 332 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:33 |
0.6-1.4 42.9%0.6 - 1.4 - 42.9% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
1.2-2.6 46.2%1.2 - 2.6 - 46.2% |
2.4-3.2 75%2.4 - 3.2 - 75% |
5.4 |
1.2 |
2-3.8 5.82 - 3.8 - 5.8 |
2.6 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
0.2 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 333 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
11:04 |
2.2-3.8 57.9%2.2 - 3.8 - 57.9% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
2.2-4 55%2.2 - 4 - 55% |
1-1.2 83.3%1 - 1.2 - 83.3% |
5.4 |
0.4 |
0.6-3.6 4.20.6 - 3.6 - 4.2 |
1 |
0.6 |
0 |
0.8 |
7.8 |
0.2 |
0 |
| 334 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:21 |
0.8-2.2 36.4%0.8 - 2.2 - 36.4% |
1.2-4.2 28.6%1.2 - 4.2 - 28.6% |
2-6.4 31.3%2 - 6.4 - 31.3% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
5.4 |
2.6 |
0-1.4 1.40 - 1.4 - 1.4 |
2.2 |
0 |
0.8 |
2.2 |
3.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 335 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:03 |
2.2-5.8 37.9%2.2 - 5.8 - 37.9% |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
2.2-6.2 35.5%2.2 - 6.2 - 35.5% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
5.4 |
1.4 |
0.8-3.8 4.60.8 - 3.8 - 4.6 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
1 |
6.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 336 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
19:08 |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
5.4 |
1 |
2.2-3 5.22.2 - 3 - 5.2 |
1.6 |
0.4 |
1.4 |
2.4 |
8.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 337 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
14:02 |
1.8-3 60%1.8 - 3 - 60% |
0.2-1.6 12.5%0.2 - 1.6 - 12.5% |
2-4.6 43.5%2 - 4.6 - 43.5% |
1.2-1.4 85.7%1.2 - 1.4 - 85.7% |
5.4 |
0.4 |
0.6-2 2.60.6 - 2 - 2.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
1 |
1.6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 338 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:40 |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
0-1.8 0%0 - 1.8 - 0% |
1.5-4.3 34.9%1.5 - 4.3 - 34.9% |
2.3-3 76.7%2.3 - 3 - 76.7% |
5.3 |
1.5 |
0.8-1.3 20.8 - 1.3 - 2 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 339 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:50 |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
5.3 |
3 |
1-4 51 - 4 - 5 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 340 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:22 |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1.8-3.3 54.5%1.8 - 3.3 - 54.5% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
5.3 |
1 |
1.5-1.5 31.5 - 1.5 - 3 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
1 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 341 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:29 |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
5.3 |
1.7 |
1.3-1 2.31.3 - 1 - 2.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.7 |
1 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 342 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:19 |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
2-6.8 29.4%2 - 6.8 - 29.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.3 |
1 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 343 |
|
PF |
Litauen |
4 |
15:49 |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
1.5-5.5 27.3%1.5 - 5.5 - 27.3% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
5.3 |
1.5 |
1.3-2.8 41.3 - 2.8 - 4 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 344 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:44 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
5.3 |
1.8 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 345 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:49 |
0.2-0.8 25%0.2 - 0.8 - 25% |
1.6-3.6 44.4%1.6 - 3.6 - 44.4% |
1.8-4.4 40.9%1.8 - 4.4 - 40.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.2 |
1.2 |
0.4-2.4 2.80.4 - 2.4 - 2.8 |
2 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
6.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 346 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:39 |
1.8-3.4 52.9%1.8 - 3.4 - 52.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.8-3.4 52.9%1.8 - 3.4 - 52.9% |
1.6-3 53.3%1.6 - 3 - 53.3% |
5.2 |
0.8 |
1.8-3 4.81.8 - 3 - 4.8 |
1.8 |
1.2 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
9.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 347 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:24 |
1.2-2.4 50%1.2 - 2.4 - 50% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
2-6.2 32.3%2 - 6.2 - 32.3% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
5.2 |
1.6 |
0.8-1.4 2.20.8 - 1.4 - 2.2 |
1.6 |
0 |
1.2 |
0.8 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 348 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:03 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
5 |
2.8 |
1-3.8 4.81 - 3.8 - 4.8 |
3.3 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
1.5 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 349 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:33 |
1.5-3.3 45.5%1.5 - 3.3 - 45.5% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
1.3-3.5 37.1%1.3 - 3.5 - 37.1% |
5 |
0.8 |
1-4 51 - 4 - 5 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.3 |
7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 350 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
15:08 |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
0.8-3.4 23.5%0.8 - 3.4 - 23.5% |
1-4.4 22.7%1 - 4.4 - 22.7% |
2.2-2.4 91.7%2.2 - 2.4 - 91.7% |
5 |
1.8 |
0.8-0.8 1.80.8 - 0.8 - 1.8 |
2.4 |
0 |
0.6 |
0.2 |
5.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 351 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:13 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1.5-4.3 34.9%1.5 - 4.3 - 34.9% |
1.5-5.3 28.3%1.5 - 5.3 - 28.3% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
5 |
3.3 |
0.3-1.8 20.3 - 1.8 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 352 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
9:39 |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
0.6-1.8 33.3%0.6 - 1.8 - 33.3% |
1.6-3.6 44.4%1.6 - 3.6 - 44.4% |
1.2-1.6 75%1.2 - 1.6 - 75% |
5 |
0.4 |
0.2-0.6 0.80.2 - 0.6 - 0.8 |
0.6 |
0 |
1 |
0.6 |
4.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 353 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:35 |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
5 |
0.8 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 354 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
24:42 |
1-2.6 38.5%1 - 2.6 - 38.5% |
1-4.4 22.7%1 - 4.4 - 22.7% |
2-7 28.6%2 - 7 - 28.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5 |
1.2 |
0.4-3.2 3.60.4 - 3.2 - 3.6 |
2 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 355 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:40 |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
5 |
1 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
2.7 |
1 |
1 |
1.3 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 356 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
10:24 |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
5 |
0.7 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 357 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:34 |
1.3-2.8 46.4%1.3 - 2.8 - 46.4% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
4.8 |
4.8 |
0.5-4.5 50.5 - 4.5 - 5 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
2.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 358 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
29:09 |
1.5-2.8 53.6%1.5 - 2.8 - 53.6% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1.8-3.8 47.4%1.8 - 3.8 - 47.4% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
4.8 |
1.3 |
3.3-4 7.33.3 - 4 - 7.3 |
3.3 |
1 |
0.8 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 359 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:43 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0.7-5 14%0.7 - 5 - 14% |
1.7-8 21.3%1.7 - 8 - 21.3% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
4.7 |
3.7 |
1.7-5.7 7.31.7 - 5.7 - 7.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
2 |
1.7 |
9.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 360 |
|
PF |
Slowenien |
3 |
26:59 |
1.7-3.3 51.5%1.7 - 3.3 - 51.5% |
0.3-4.7 6.4%0.3 - 4.7 - 6.4% |
2-8 25%2 - 8 - 25% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
4.7 |
1 |
0.7-3.3 40.7 - 3.3 - 4 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 361 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:47 |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0.6-1.8 33.3%0.6 - 1.8 - 33.3% |
4.6 |
0 |
1.2-2 3.21.2 - 2 - 3.2 |
2.2 |
0 |
0.6 |
2 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 362 |
|
PG |
Slowakei |
5 |
22:30 |
1.2-2.8 42.9%1.2 - 2.8 - 42.9% |
0.6-3.4 17.6%0.6 - 3.4 - 17.6% |
1.8-6.2 29%1.8 - 6.2 - 29% |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
4.6 |
4.2 |
1.2-1.6 2.81.2 - 1.6 - 2.8 |
2.6 |
0 |
0.6 |
2.2 |
5.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 363 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
13:47 |
2-2.4 83.3%2 - 2.4 - 83.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-2.4 83.3%2 - 2.4 - 83.3% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
4.6 |
0.8 |
1.4-0.6 21.4 - 0.6 - 2 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 364 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
15:48 |
1.4-1.8 77.8%1.4 - 1.8 - 77.8% |
0.4-1.8 22.2%0.4 - 1.8 - 22.2% |
1.8-3.6 50%1.8 - 3.6 - 50% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
4.6 |
1.2 |
2-3.2 5.22 - 3.2 - 5.2 |
2.2 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 365 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:53 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
4.5 |
1.5 |
0.8-1.3 20.8 - 1.3 - 2 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 366 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:50 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
4.5 |
0.8 |
0.3-0.3 0.50.3 - 0.3 - 0.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 367 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:29 |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
1.3-5.5 23.6%1.3 - 5.5 - 23.6% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
4.5 |
0.8 |
0.5-1.3 1.80.5 - 1.3 - 1.8 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 368 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
9:03 |
1.4-2.4 58.3%1.4 - 2.4 - 58.3% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
4.4 |
0.4 |
1.2-2 3.41.2 - 2 - 3.4 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 369 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:31 |
0.4-1.4 28.6%0.4 - 1.4 - 28.6% |
1.2-3.4 35.3%1.2 - 3.4 - 35.3% |
1.6-4.8 33.3%1.6 - 4.8 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.4 |
0.6 |
0.8-2.2 30.8 - 2.2 - 3 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 370 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
11:42 |
1.4-1.6 87.5%1.4 - 1.6 - 87.5% |
0.4-1 40%0.4 - 1 - 40% |
1.8-2.6 69.2%1.8 - 2.6 - 69.2% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
4.4 |
0.4 |
0.6-1.2 1.80.6 - 1.2 - 1.8 |
2 |
0 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 371 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
22:02 |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
1.2-3 40%1.2 - 3 - 40% |
1.6-3.6 44.4%1.6 - 3.6 - 44.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.4 |
1.6 |
0.8-3 3.80.8 - 3 - 3.8 |
3.4 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 372 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
15:44 |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
2-4.2 47.6%2 - 4.2 - 47.6% |
0.4-1.2 33.3%0.4 - 1.2 - 33.3% |
4.4 |
0.4 |
1.2-2.6 3.81.2 - 2.6 - 3.8 |
3 |
0.8 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
5.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 373 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
13:13 |
0-0.6 0%0 - 0.6 - 0% |
1.2-3.2 37.5%1.2 - 3.2 - 37.5% |
1.2-3.8 31.6%1.2 - 3.8 - 31.6% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
4.4 |
0.4 |
0.4-1.4 1.80.4 - 1.4 - 1.8 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
1 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 374 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:35 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
4.3 |
3.3 |
0-2.3 2.30 - 2.3 - 2.3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
2.3 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 375 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:12 |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
1-3.7 27%1 - 3.7 - 27% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
4.3 |
2 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
3 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 376 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:20 |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
1.3-1.5 86.7%1.3 - 1.5 - 86.7% |
4.3 |
0.5 |
1-0.8 1.81 - 0.8 - 1.8 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 377 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:27 |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
4.3 |
1.8 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
1 |
0 |
1.3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 378 |
|
SG |
Türkei |
4 |
12:11 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
1.8-3.3 54.5%1.8 - 3.3 - 54.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
4.3 |
0.8 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 379 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
12:34 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.4-5.6 25%1.4 - 5.6 - 25% |
1.4-5.6 25%1.4 - 5.6 - 25% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.2 |
0.8 |
0-0.6 0.60 - 0.6 - 0.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
0.8 |
1 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 380 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:15 |
0.8-2.4 33.3%0.8 - 2.4 - 33.3% |
0.8-3 26.7%0.8 - 3 - 26.7% |
1.6-5.4 29.6%1.6 - 5.4 - 29.6% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
4.2 |
3 |
0.2-3 3.20.2 - 3 - 3.2 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
1.2 |
3.2 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 381 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:40 |
2-4.2 47.6%2 - 4.2 - 47.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-4.2 47.6%2 - 4.2 - 47.6% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
4.2 |
0.2 |
3-5 83 - 5 - 8 |
3.6 |
0.8 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
9.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 382 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
13:02 |
0.4-1 40%0.4 - 1 - 40% |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
1.4-4.8 29.2%1.4 - 4.8 - 29.2% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
4.2 |
0.6 |
0.2-0.4 0.60.2 - 0.4 - 0.6 |
2 |
0 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 383 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:22 |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
4 |
1.3 |
0.5-2.3 2.80.5 - 2.3 - 2.8 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
0.8 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 384 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:09 |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
4 |
0 |
1.3-4.7 61.3 - 4.7 - 6 |
3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 385 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
8:26 |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
4 |
0.3 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 386 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:48 |
0.3-3.3 9.1%0.3 - 3.3 - 9.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-3.3 9.1%0.3 - 3.3 - 9.1% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
4 |
0.3 |
3-3.3 6.33 - 3.3 - 6.3 |
3.3 |
1 |
0.7 |
1 |
7.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 387 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:19 |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
4 |
1 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
3 |
0 |
1.3 |
2.8 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 388 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:41 |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
4 |
0.3 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 389 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
15:20 |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
4 |
0.3 |
1.3-2.3 3.71.3 - 2.3 - 3.7 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 390 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
13:59 |
0.4-1.8 22.2%0.4 - 1.8 - 22.2% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
1.2-5.6 21.4%1.2 - 5.6 - 21.4% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
4 |
2 |
0-1.8 1.80 - 1.8 - 1.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.4 |
0.6 |
4.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 391 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:25 |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
0.8-3.5 22.9%0.8 - 3.5 - 22.9% |
1.8-1.8 100%1.8 - 1.8 - 100% |
3.8 |
7.5 |
0.5-0.3 0.80.5 - 0.3 - 0.8 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
3.8 |
6 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 392 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:36 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
3.8 |
0.8 |
0.3-0.3 0.50.3 - 0.3 - 0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 393 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
18:48 |
1.4-3.4 41.2%1.4 - 3.4 - 41.2% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
1.4-3.6 38.9%1.4 - 3.6 - 38.9% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
3.8 |
2 |
2.2-2 4.22.2 - 2 - 4.2 |
2.8 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
7.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 394 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
11:09 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
3.8 |
0.5 |
0.5-0.3 0.80.5 - 0.3 - 0.8 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 395 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
14:09 |
0.4-1 40%0.4 - 1 - 40% |
0.8-2.4 33.3%0.8 - 2.4 - 33.3% |
1.2-3.4 35.3%1.2 - 3.4 - 35.3% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
3.8 |
0.6 |
0.8-1.2 20.8 - 1.2 - 2 |
1.2 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
3.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 396 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
11:04 |
1.7-2.3 73.9%1.7 - 2.3 - 73.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.7-2.3 73.9%1.7 - 2.3 - 73.9% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
3.7 |
1.3 |
0.7-1 1.70.7 - 1 - 1.7 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 397 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:39 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
3.7 |
0 |
0.3-0.7 10.3 - 0.7 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 398 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:57 |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
3.5 |
0.3 |
0.8-1.8 2.50.8 - 1.8 - 2.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 399 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:53 |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
0.5-2.3 21.7%0.5 - 2.3 - 21.7% |
1.3-3.8 34.2%1.3 - 3.8 - 34.2% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
3.5 |
0.5 |
0.8-2.3 30.8 - 2.3 - 3 |
3.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
1 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 400 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:56 |
1.3-2.8 46.4%1.3 - 2.8 - 46.4% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
3.5 |
0.8 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 401 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:59 |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
3.5 |
0.3 |
0.3-1.8 20.3 - 1.8 - 2 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 402 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
10:52 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
3.5 |
2.5 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 403 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
11:14 |
1.2-1.6 75%1.2 - 1.6 - 75% |
0-1.2 0%0 - 1.2 - 0% |
1.2-2.8 42.9%1.2 - 2.8 - 42.9% |
1-1.2 83.3%1 - 1.2 - 83.3% |
3.4 |
0.4 |
0.6-0.4 10.6 - 0.4 - 1 |
2.2 |
0 |
0 |
2.2 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 404 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
10:49 |
1.2-2.4 50%1.2 - 2.4 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.2-2.4 50%1.2 - 2.4 - 50% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
3.4 |
0 |
1.2-1 2.21.2 - 1 - 2.2 |
2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 405 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:38 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
3.3 |
2.8 |
0.3-1.8 20.3 - 1.8 - 2 |
2.8 |
0 |
1.8 |
2.5 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 406 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:35 |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
1.7-3.3 51.5%1.7 - 3.3 - 51.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3 |
0 |
1.7-1.7 3.31.7 - 1.7 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 407 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:34 |
0.3-3.5 8.6%0.3 - 3.5 - 8.6% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.5-4.5 11.1%0.5 - 4.5 - 11.1% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
3.3 |
5 |
0.5-2.3 2.80.5 - 2.3 - 2.8 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 408 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:34 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 409 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
8:53 |
1.5-2.3 65.2%1.5 - 2.3 - 65.2% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
3.3 |
0.8 |
1-0.3 1.31 - 0.3 - 1.3 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 410 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
21:36 |
0.4-1.2 33.3%0.4 - 1.2 - 33.3% |
0.6-1.6 37.5%0.6 - 1.6 - 37.5% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
0.6-0.6 100%0.6 - 0.6 - 100% |
3.2 |
4 |
0.4-2 2.40.4 - 2 - 2.4 |
1.2 |
0 |
1 |
1.6 |
7.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 411 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
15:03 |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
1.4-1.6 87.5%1.4 - 1.6 - 87.5% |
3.2 |
0 |
0.8-1.6 2.40.8 - 1.6 - 2.4 |
2.4 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 412 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
12:39 |
1-2.6 38.5%1 - 2.6 - 38.5% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
1.2-3.2 37.5%1.2 - 3.2 - 37.5% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
3.2 |
0.8 |
0.2-2.8 30.2 - 2.8 - 3 |
1.8 |
2 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 413 |
|
SG |
Niederlande |
5 |
8:09 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0.2-0.8 25%0.2 - 0.8 - 25% |
1.2-1.8 66.7%1.2 - 1.8 - 66.7% |
0.6-0.6 100%0.6 - 0.6 - 100% |
3.2 |
0.2 |
0.4-1 1.40.4 - 1 - 1.4 |
1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
4.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 414 |
|
C |
Kroatien |
5 |
12:40 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
1-2.2 45.5%1 - 2.2 - 45.5% |
1.2-2 60%1.2 - 2 - 60% |
3.2 |
0 |
1.4-2 3.41.4 - 2 - 3.4 |
1.4 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
2 |
3.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 415 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
17:52 |
1.2-3.2 37.5%1.2 - 3.2 - 37.5% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
1.2-3.4 35.3%1.2 - 3.4 - 35.3% |
0.6-1.6 37.5%0.6 - 1.6 - 37.5% |
3 |
1.2 |
2-3.8 5.82 - 3.8 - 5.8 |
2.6 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
6.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 416 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:33 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
3 |
0 |
2.3-1.3 3.72.3 - 1.3 - 3.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 417 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:23 |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
3 |
3.3 |
1.3-4.7 61.3 - 4.7 - 6 |
2.7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 418 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:05 |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
3 |
0 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 419 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:16 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
0.5-3 16.7%0.5 - 3 - 16.7% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
3 |
0.3 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 420 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:21 |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-3.7 27%1 - 3.7 - 27% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
3 |
1.3 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 421 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
12:36 |
1.4-1.8 77.8%1.4 - 1.8 - 77.8% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
1.4-2 70%1.4 - 2 - 70% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
3 |
0.2 |
0.6-3 3.60.6 - 3 - 3.6 |
2.4 |
0.2 |
0 |
0.6 |
5.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 422 |
|
C |
Litauen |
4 |
11:02 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
3 |
0.3 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 423 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
6:50 |
0.6-1 60%0.6 - 1 - 60% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
1.2-2.2 54.5%1.2 - 2.2 - 54.5% |
0-0.6 0%0 - 0.6 - 0% |
3 |
0.2 |
0.2-0.2 0.40.2 - 0.2 - 0.4 |
1 |
0 |
0.2 |
0 |
2.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 424 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:55 |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
3 |
3 |
0.5-1.3 1.80.5 - 1.3 - 1.8 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
2 |
4.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 425 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:21 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 426 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:31 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
1.3 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 427 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
14:50 |
0.8-1.4 57.1%0.8 - 1.4 - 57.1% |
0.4-2.6 15.4%0.4 - 2.6 - 15.4% |
1.2-4 30%1.2 - 4 - 30% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.8 |
1 |
0.6-0.6 1.20.6 - 0.6 - 1.2 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 428 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:34 |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
2.8 |
3 |
0.8-2.8 3.50.8 - 2.8 - 3.5 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
3.8 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 429 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:33 |
1.3-2.5 52%1.3 - 2.5 - 52% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-2.5 52%1.3 - 2.5 - 52% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
2.8 |
0.8 |
2-1.3 3.32 - 1.3 - 3.3 |
3.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 430 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
11:26 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0.3-1.5 20%0.3 - 1.5 - 20% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
2.8 |
1.3 |
0.8-0.8 1.50.8 - 0.8 - 1.5 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 431 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:54 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1.3-1.3 2.51.3 - 1.3 - 2.5 |
2.5 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
4.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 432 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
8:27 |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
2.8 |
0 |
1.3-1.3 2.51.3 - 1.3 - 2.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 433 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:40 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
0.5-3 16.7%0.5 - 3 - 16.7% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
2.8 |
0.5 |
1.3-1.3 2.51.3 - 1.3 - 2.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 434 |
|
SG |
Dänemark |
4 |
8:17 |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
0.3-2.5 12%0.3 - 2.5 - 12% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.8 |
0.5 |
0.3-0.3 0.50.3 - 0.3 - 0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 435 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:54 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
1.7 |
0.3-1.3 1.70.3 - 1.3 - 1.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 436 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
13:51 |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1-4.7 21.3%1 - 4.7 - 21.3% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1.7-0.7 2.31.7 - 0.7 - 2.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 437 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:24 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
1.7 |
0.3-1.3 1.70.3 - 1.3 - 1.7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 438 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:40 |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1.7-0 1.71.7 - 0 - 1.7 |
1 |
1 |
0.3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 439 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
4:13 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.3-0.3 1.71.3 - 0.3 - 1.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 440 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
7:27 |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
1-2.2 45.5%1 - 2.2 - 45.5% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
2.6 |
0 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
0.2 |
0 |
0 |
0.8 |
2.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 441 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
8:41 |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
0.2-0.8 25%0.2 - 0.8 - 25% |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
2.6 |
0.8 |
0-0.2 0.20 - 0.2 - 0.2 |
1.6 |
0 |
0.2 |
1.2 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 442 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
6:41 |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
2.5 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 443 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
6:26 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 444 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:39 |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2.5 |
0.3 |
0.5-0.8 1.30.5 - 0.8 - 1.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 445 |
|
SG |
Österreich |
4 |
10:50 |
0.3-2.5 12%0.3 - 2.5 - 12% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.5-3.8 13.2%0.5 - 3.8 - 13.2% |
1.3-1.5 86.7%1.3 - 1.5 - 86.7% |
2.5 |
0.3 |
0.8-0.3 10.8 - 0.3 - 1 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 446 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
7:41 |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
0.2-1.2 16.7%0.2 - 1.2 - 16.7% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
2.4 |
0.4 |
0-0.2 0.20 - 0.2 - 0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 447 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
16:27 |
0.6-2.2 27.3%0.6 - 2.2 - 27.3% |
0-0.6 0%0 - 0.6 - 0% |
0.6-2.8 21.4%0.6 - 2.8 - 21.4% |
1.2-1.6 75%1.2 - 1.6 - 75% |
2.4 |
0.6 |
0.6-2.4 30.6 - 2.4 - 3 |
1.2 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 448 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:00 |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
1-5.3 18.9%1 - 5.3 - 18.9% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
2.3 |
0.7 |
0.7-1.3 20.7 - 1.3 - 2 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 449 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:26 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3 |
2.5 |
0.8-0.5 1.30.8 - 0.5 - 1.3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 450 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:02 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
2.3 |
0.5 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 451 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
4:40 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3 |
0 |
0.7-1 1.70.7 - 1 - 1.7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 452 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:51 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
2.3 |
1 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 453 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:37 |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3 |
1 |
0-1.7 1.70 - 1.7 - 1.7 |
2 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 454 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:16 |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
2.3 |
0.3 |
1.3-1.5 2.81.3 - 1.5 - 2.8 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 455 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
12:05 |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
0.6-1 60%0.6 - 1 - 60% |
2.2 |
0.2 |
0-2.6 2.60 - 2.6 - 2.6 |
1.6 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 456 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
5 |
7:46 |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
1-1.6 62.5%1 - 1.6 - 62.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.2 |
0.4 |
0.6-1 1.60.6 - 1 - 1.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
0.2 |
1 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 457 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
13:43 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-3 0%0 - 3 - 0% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-4 40 - 4 - 4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 458 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
15:37 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 459 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:54 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 460 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:50 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0.5 |
0.5-0.8 1.30.5 - 0.8 - 1.3 |
1.8 |
0 |
1 |
0.3 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 461 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
10:03 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 462 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:24 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 463 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
5:17 |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
2 |
0.5 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 464 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
9:43 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 465 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
5:36 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 466 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
13:58 |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
1.2-1.6 75%1.2 - 1.6 - 75% |
2 |
0.6 |
0.6-1.8 2.40.6 - 1.8 - 2.4 |
1.8 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
4.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 467 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:56 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
2-2 42 - 2 - 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 468 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:34 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 469 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
12:18 |
0.8-1.2 66.7%0.8 - 1.2 - 66.7% |
0-1.2 0%0 - 1.2 - 0% |
0.8-2.4 33.3%0.8 - 2.4 - 33.3% |
0.4-0.8 50%0.4 - 0.8 - 50% |
2 |
1 |
0.2-1 1.20.2 - 1 - 1.2 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 470 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
6:31 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
2 |
1 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 471 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:35 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
2 |
1.5 |
0.5-0.3 0.80.5 - 0.3 - 0.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 472 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
11:57 |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0.5 |
1.3-1.8 31.3 - 1.8 - 3 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 473 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:23 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 474 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:51 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0-2.8 0%0 - 2.8 - 0% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0.8-1.3 20.8 - 1.3 - 2 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 475 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:47 |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
2 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 476 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
5:20 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 477 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:37 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 478 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
10:53 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
3-2 53 - 2 - 5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 479 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:21 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 480 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
8:50 |
0.6-2 30%0.6 - 2 - 30% |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
0.6-2.2 27.3%0.6 - 2.2 - 27.3% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
1.8 |
0.2 |
1.2-0.6 1.81.2 - 0.6 - 1.8 |
1.4 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
1.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 481 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
8:49 |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.8 |
0.5 |
0.5-1.3 1.80.5 - 1.3 - 1.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 482 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
8:29 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
0.8-3.5 22.9%0.8 - 3.5 - 22.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.8 |
0 |
0-0.8 0.80 - 0.8 - 0.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 483 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:43 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.8 |
0 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 484 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:55 |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
0.5-3.8 13.2%0.5 - 3.8 - 13.2% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
1.8 |
0.8 |
1-2.5 3.51 - 2.5 - 3.5 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
1 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 485 |
|
C |
Luxemburg |
3 |
6:58 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
1.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 486 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:59 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.5 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 487 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
9:09 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.5 |
1 |
1-0.5 1.51 - 0.5 - 1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 488 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:49 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
1.5 |
0.8 |
0.8-0.5 1.30.8 - 0.5 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 489 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
8:13 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1.5 0%0 - 1.5 - 0% |
0-2.5 0%0 - 2.5 - 0% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 490 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
7:57 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.5 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 491 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
7:11 |
0.2-1 20%0.2 - 1 - 20% |
0.2-0.8 25%0.2 - 0.8 - 25% |
0.4-1.8 22.2%0.4 - 1.8 - 22.2% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
1.4 |
0.8 |
0.2-0.6 0.80.2 - 0.6 - 0.8 |
0.2 |
0 |
0.6 |
0 |
2.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 492 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
5 |
8:57 |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
0.2-0.8 25%0.2 - 0.8 - 25% |
0.6-1.2 50%0.6 - 1.2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.4 |
0.4 |
0-0.6 0.60 - 0.6 - 0.6 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 493 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:37 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0-1.8 0%0 - 1.8 - 0% |
0.5-3 16.7%0.5 - 3 - 16.7% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1.3 |
1.3 |
0.8-1.5 2.30.8 - 1.5 - 2.3 |
2.8 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 494 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:57 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
0.5-4 12.5%0.5 - 4 - 12.5% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-2 |
0 |
0 |
| 495 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
5:01 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.3 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 496 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
9:01 |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.4-0.6 66.7%0.4 - 0.6 - 66.7% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
1.2 |
0.2 |
0.2-1.4 1.60.2 - 1.4 - 1.6 |
0.6 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
2.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 497 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
2:33 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 498 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
10:57 |
0-0.2 0%0 - 0.2 - 0% |
0.2-2.4 8.3%0.2 - 2.4 - 8.3% |
0.2-2.6 7.7%0.2 - 2.6 - 7.7% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
1 |
0.8 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 499 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
8:44 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1 |
0 |
0.8-1 1.80.8 - 1 - 1.8 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 500 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:59 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1 |
0.5 |
2.3-0.8 32.3 - 0.8 - 3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 501 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
7:56 |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
0.3 |
0.5-0.3 0.80.5 - 0.3 - 0.8 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
2 |
-0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 502 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:21 |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
0.5 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 503 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:17 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1 |
0 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 504 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
4:30 |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
0.5 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 505 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:06 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1 |
0.3 |
0-1.3 1.30 - 1.3 - 1.3 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 506 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:50 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1 |
0 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 507 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
9:30 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
0.3-2.5 12%0.3 - 2.5 - 12% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.8 |
0.5 |
0-0.8 0.80 - 0.8 - 0.8 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 508 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
5 |
11:37 |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.2-0.6 33.3%0.2 - 0.6 - 33.3% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
0.8 |
0.2 |
0.8-1 1.80.8 - 1 - 1.8 |
2.8 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
2.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 509 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
8:39 |
0.2-0.2 100%0.2 - 0.2 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.2-1.2 16.7%0.2 - 1.2 - 16.7% |
0.4-0.4 100%0.4 - 0.4 - 100% |
0.8 |
0.6 |
0.8-0 0.80.8 - 0 - 0.8 |
1 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
0 |
0 |
| 510 |
|
SF |
Bulgarien |
4 |
3:48 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.8 |
0.3 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 511 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:14 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.3-0.3 0.70.3 - 0.3 - 0.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 512 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:33 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0.7 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 513 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
4:25 |
0.2-0.2 100%0.2 - 0.2 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.2-1.2 16.7%0.2 - 1.2 - 16.7% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
0.6 |
0.4 |
0-0.2 0.20 - 0.2 - 0.2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
-0.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 514 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
5 |
5:00 |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
0-1.2 0%0 - 1.2 - 0% |
0.6-0.8 75%0.6 - 0.8 - 75% |
0.6 |
0.2 |
0.2-0.2 0.40.2 - 0.2 - 0.4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.8 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 515 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:22 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0.5 |
0 |
0.8-0.5 1.30.8 - 0.5 - 1.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 516 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
1:19 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.5 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 517 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
5 |
2:38 |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.2-0.4 50%0.2 - 0.4 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.6-0 0.60.6 - 0 - 0.6 |
0.4 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0 |
0 |
| 518 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
1:04 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.5 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 519 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
12:23 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
2 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
0 |
| 520 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
5:36 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.5 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 521 |
|
PF |
Kroatien |
2 |
4:58 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 522 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
1:48 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.3 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 523 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
17:26 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
3 |
0-4 40 - 4 - 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 524 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:11 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 525 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:05 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 526 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
3:41 |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 527 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
2:38 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 528 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:00 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
3-1 43 - 1 - 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 529 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:39 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 530 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:30 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 531 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
9:51 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-3 0%0 - 3 - 0% |
0-4 0%0 - 4 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 532 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
4:25 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.5 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 533 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:20 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 534 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
1:15 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 535 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
5:10 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 536 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:16 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
0 |
| 537 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:45 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 538 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:18 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 539 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
9:59 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
2 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 540 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:45 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 541 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:54 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 542 |
|
C |
Niederlande |
3 |
3:41 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.7 |
0.3-0.3 0.70.3 - 0.3 - 0.7 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 543 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:02 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 544 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
5 |
7:30 |
0-0.4 0%0 - 0.4 - 0% |
0-1.2 0%0 - 1.2 - 0% |
0-1.6 0%0 - 1.6 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.4 |
0-0.2 0.20 - 0.2 - 0.2 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
-1.2 |
0 |
0 |
| 545 |
|
SF |
Niederlande |
2 |
7:44 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 546 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:08 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 547 |
|
SF |
Türkei |
1 |
1:16 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 548 |
|
SF |
Italien |
1 |
4:52 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 549 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
2:23 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 550 |
|
SF |
Kroatien |
3 |
1:26 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 551 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:01 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 552 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
6:39 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0 |
0.8 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
-0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 553 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:33 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 554 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
2:26 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 555 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:40 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 556 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:35 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 557 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:19 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 558 |
|
PG |
Kanada |
1 |
4:20 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 559 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
2:36 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 560 |
|
SG |
Spanien |
1 |
1:54 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 561 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:46 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-4 |
0 |
0 |
| 562 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:16 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 563 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:38 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 564 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:01 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 565 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
1:38 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 566 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:32 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 567 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:01 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 568 |
|
PF |
Estland |
1 |
11:13 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 569 |
|
SG |
Niederlande |
1 |
6:18 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 570 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:00 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 571 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:26 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |