| RA |
Player |
Pos |
Nat |
G |
Min |
2P-A-R |
3P-A-R |
FG-A-R |
FT-A-R |
P |
A |
R: O-D-T |
F |
BL |
ST |
TO |
EF |
DD |
TD |
| 1 |
|
PG |
Kroatien |
2 |
36:24 |
5.5-10.5 52.4%5.5 - 10.5 - 52.4% |
3-8.5 35.3%3 - 8.5 - 35.3% |
8.5-19 44.7%8.5 - 19 - 44.7% |
6.5-8 81.3%6.5 - 8 - 81.3% |
26.5 |
8 |
4-6 104 - 6 - 10 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
4.5 |
2.5 |
35 |
0 |
0.5 |
| 2 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
28:22 |
4.7-8 58.8%4.7 - 8 - 58.8% |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
7.7-14.3 53.8%7.7 - 14.3 - 53.8% |
4.7-6.3 74.6%4.7 - 6.3 - 74.6% |
23 |
2 |
1.3-3.7 51.3 - 3.7 - 5 |
2.3 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
3.3 |
22.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 3 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
36:02 |
1.5-3.3 45.5%1.5 - 3.3 - 45.5% |
5-10.8 46.3%5 - 10.8 - 46.3% |
6.5-14 46.4%6.5 - 14 - 46.4% |
4.5-4.8 93.8%4.5 - 4.8 - 93.8% |
22.5 |
1.5 |
0.5-2.3 2.80.5 - 2.3 - 2.8 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
17.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 4 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
29:03 |
7-12 58.3%7 - 12 - 58.3% |
1.7-6.3 27%1.7 - 6.3 - 27% |
8.7-18.3 47.5%8.7 - 18.3 - 47.5% |
3.3-6.7 49.3%3.3 - 6.7 - 49.3% |
22.3 |
1.7 |
3-4 73 - 4 - 7 |
3.7 |
0.3 |
3 |
4 |
17.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 5 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:28 |
4.7-10.7 43.9%4.7 - 10.7 - 43.9% |
3.3-9.3 35.5%3.3 - 9.3 - 35.5% |
8-20 40%8 - 20 - 40% |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
22 |
2 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
11.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 6 |
|
SF |
Polen |
3 |
32:28 |
8.7-15.3 56.9%8.7 - 15.3 - 56.9% |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
9-17 52.9%9 - 17 - 52.9% |
3.3-7.3 45.2%3.3 - 7.3 - 45.2% |
21.7 |
3 |
2.7-4.3 72.7 - 4.3 - 7 |
3 |
0 |
0.3 |
3.7 |
16.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 7 |
|
SG |
Dänemark |
4 |
23:02 |
4-6.8 58.8%4 - 6.8 - 58.8% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
5.3-11 48.2%5.3 - 11 - 48.2% |
9.8-12 81.7%9.8 - 12 - 81.7% |
21.5 |
2.8 |
0.8-2 2.80.8 - 2 - 2.8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
2 |
17.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 8 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
34:41 |
4.7-8 58.8%4.7 - 8 - 58.8% |
2.3-4.3 53.5%2.3 - 4.3 - 53.5% |
7-12.3 56.9%7 - 12.3 - 56.9% |
4.3-5 86%4.3 - 5 - 86% |
20.7 |
2 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
2 |
1.7 |
20.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 9 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:37 |
6-10.7 56.1%6 - 10.7 - 56.1% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
6.7-12.3 54.5%6.7 - 12.3 - 54.5% |
6-7.7 77.9%6 - 7.7 - 77.9% |
20 |
0.3 |
3.3-2 5.33.3 - 2 - 5.3 |
2 |
0.7 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 10 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
28:56 |
7.5-9.5 78.9%7.5 - 9.5 - 78.9% |
0-3 0%0 - 3 - 0% |
7.5-12.5 60%7.5 - 12.5 - 60% |
5-7 71.4%5 - 7 - 71.4% |
20 |
2 |
0.5-4 4.50.5 - 4 - 4.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
20.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 11 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
32:37 |
5-7.3 68.5%5 - 7.3 - 68.5% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
6.7-12 55.8%6.7 - 12 - 55.8% |
5-5.7 87.7%5 - 5.7 - 87.7% |
20 |
2.3 |
0.7-4.7 5.30.7 - 4.7 - 5.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
2 |
2.3 |
21.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 12 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
25:15 |
4.8-6.3 76.2%4.8 - 6.3 - 76.2% |
2.8-7 40%2.8 - 7 - 40% |
7.5-13.3 56.4%7.5 - 13.3 - 56.4% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
19.8 |
3.3 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
2 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
20.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 13 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
34:47 |
3-6.7 44.8%3 - 6.7 - 44.8% |
3.7-9 41.1%3.7 - 9 - 41.1% |
6.7-15.7 42.7%6.7 - 15.7 - 42.7% |
2.7-3 90%2.7 - 3 - 90% |
19.7 |
1.7 |
2.3-3.3 5.72.3 - 3.3 - 5.7 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
3.3 |
16.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 14 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
26:03 |
4-7.3 54.8%4 - 7.3 - 54.8% |
2-5.7 35.1%2 - 5.7 - 35.1% |
6-13 46.2%6 - 13 - 46.2% |
5.3-6.7 79.1%5.3 - 6.7 - 79.1% |
19.3 |
3 |
0-1.7 1.70 - 1.7 - 1.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
| 15 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
23:33 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
6-8 75%6 - 8 - 75% |
4-4 100%4 - 4 - 100% |
19 |
2 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
| 16 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
32:39 |
2.7-4 67.5%2.7 - 4 - 67.5% |
3-9.7 30.9%3 - 9.7 - 30.9% |
5.7-13.7 41.6%5.7 - 13.7 - 41.6% |
4.7-7 67.1%4.7 - 7 - 67.1% |
19 |
6.7 |
0-3.3 3.30 - 3.3 - 3.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
17.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 17 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:57 |
4.7-6.3 74.6%4.7 - 6.3 - 74.6% |
3-8.3 36.1%3 - 8.3 - 36.1% |
7.7-14.7 52.4%7.7 - 14.7 - 52.4% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
19 |
2.3 |
0.3-5.7 60.3 - 5.7 - 6 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
18.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 18 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:43 |
3.5-6.8 51.5%3.5 - 6.8 - 51.5% |
2.8-8 35%2.8 - 8 - 35% |
6.3-14.8 42.6%6.3 - 14.8 - 42.6% |
3.8-4.3 88.4%3.8 - 4.3 - 88.4% |
19 |
1.3 |
1.3-3.8 51.3 - 3.8 - 5 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.8 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 19 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
30:18 |
3.7-7.7 48.1%3.7 - 7.7 - 48.1% |
2.3-8.3 27.7%2.3 - 8.3 - 27.7% |
6-16 37.5%6 - 16 - 37.5% |
4.7-5.7 82.5%4.7 - 5.7 - 82.5% |
19 |
0.7 |
1.3-3.3 4.71.3 - 3.3 - 4.7 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
13.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 20 |
|
SG |
Kanada |
3 |
26:36 |
4.3-8 53.8%4.3 - 8 - 53.8% |
2.7-7 38.6%2.7 - 7 - 38.6% |
7-15 46.7%7 - 15 - 46.7% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
18.7 |
3.3 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
1.7 |
1 |
1 |
4.3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 21 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
30:23 |
8.5-13 65.4%8.5 - 13 - 65.4% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
8.5-15 56.7%8.5 - 15 - 56.7% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
18.5 |
1 |
3-7 103 - 7 - 10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
19.5 |
1 |
0 |
| 22 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
33:06 |
5.5-11.5 47.8%5.5 - 11.5 - 47.8% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
6.5-14 46.4%6.5 - 14 - 46.4% |
4.5-7 64.3%4.5 - 7 - 64.3% |
18.5 |
6.5 |
1.5-2.5 41.5 - 2.5 - 4 |
3 |
0.5 |
1 |
4.5 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 23 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:53 |
4.3-6.5 66.2%4.3 - 6.5 - 66.2% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
6.3-10.5 60%6.3 - 10.5 - 60% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
18.5 |
3.5 |
0.3-4.3 4.50.3 - 4.3 - 4.5 |
1.8 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
| 24 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:04 |
6-9.3 64.5%6 - 9.3 - 64.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6-9.3 64.5%6 - 9.3 - 64.5% |
6.3-9.3 67.7%6.3 - 9.3 - 67.7% |
18.3 |
0.7 |
4.7-6.7 11.34.7 - 6.7 - 11.3 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
24.3 |
1 |
0 |
| 25 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
28:15 |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
3-7.5 40%3 - 7.5 - 40% |
7-14.5 48.3%7 - 14.5 - 48.3% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
18.3 |
4.3 |
2-3 5.32 - 3 - 5.3 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
| 26 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
23:20 |
3.7-7.7 48.1%3.7 - 7.7 - 48.1% |
2.7-6.7 40.3%2.7 - 6.7 - 40.3% |
6.3-14.3 44.1%6.3 - 14.3 - 44.1% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
18.3 |
2.7 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2.7 |
0 |
1.7 |
3 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 27 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:23 |
6.7-11.3 59.3%6.7 - 11.3 - 59.3% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
7-13.7 51.1%7 - 13.7 - 51.1% |
3.7-5 74%3.7 - 5 - 74% |
18 |
0.7 |
3-4.7 7.73 - 4.7 - 7.7 |
1 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
19.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 28 |
|
PG |
Tschechische Republik |
2 |
29:39 |
3-5.5 54.5%3 - 5.5 - 54.5% |
3.5-11 31.8%3.5 - 11 - 31.8% |
6.5-16.5 39.4%6.5 - 16.5 - 39.4% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
18 |
2 |
0.5-3 3.50.5 - 3 - 3.5 |
0 |
0 |
2.5 |
3 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 29 |
|
PF |
Bahamas |
3 |
26:36 |
6-10.3 58.3%6 - 10.3 - 58.3% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
6.7-12.7 52.8%6.7 - 12.7 - 52.8% |
3.7-4.7 78.7%3.7 - 4.7 - 78.7% |
17.7 |
1 |
3.3-4.7 83.3 - 4.7 - 8 |
3 |
0 |
0.7 |
3 |
17.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 30 |
|
PF |
Australien |
2 |
34:45 |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
4.5-10.5 42.9%4.5 - 10.5 - 42.9% |
6.5-16.5 39.4%6.5 - 16.5 - 39.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
17.5 |
0.5 |
2.5-6.5 92.5 - 6.5 - 9 |
2 |
1.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
18 |
0.5 |
0 |
| 31 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
28:57 |
6.3-12.3 51.2%6.3 - 12.3 - 51.2% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
6.3-13.7 46%6.3 - 13.7 - 46% |
4.7-4.7 100%4.7 - 4.7 - 100% |
17.3 |
5 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
2.7 |
1.7 |
19.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 32 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:55 |
8.3-12.7 65.4%8.3 - 12.7 - 65.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8.3-12.7 65.4%8.3 - 12.7 - 65.4% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
17.3 |
4.7 |
2-7 92 - 7 - 9 |
3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
1.3 |
27.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 33 |
|
C |
Kanada |
4 |
27:24 |
6.8-9.5 71.6%6.8 - 9.5 - 71.6% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
6.8-9.8 69.4%6.8 - 9.8 - 69.4% |
3.8-4.5 84.4%3.8 - 4.5 - 84.4% |
17.3 |
0 |
2.8-5.8 8.52.8 - 5.8 - 8.5 |
2 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
22 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 34 |
|
SF |
Niederlande |
3 |
32:32 |
6.7-10.3 65%6.7 - 10.3 - 65% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
7.7-12.7 60.6%7.7 - 12.7 - 60.6% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
17.3 |
3.3 |
2-4 62 - 4 - 6 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
| 35 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
28:06 |
5.5-7.5 73.3%5.5 - 7.5 - 73.3% |
0.5-5 10%0.5 - 5 - 10% |
6-12.5 48%6 - 12.5 - 48% |
4.5-6 75%4.5 - 6 - 75% |
17 |
5 |
0-7 70 - 7 - 7 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
20 |
0.5 |
0 |
| 36 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
24:59 |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
3.8-6.8 55.9%3.8 - 6.8 - 55.9% |
5.3-8.5 62.4%5.3 - 8.5 - 62.4% |
2.8-3.3 84.8%2.8 - 3.3 - 84.8% |
17 |
2.8 |
0.3-1.8 20.3 - 1.8 - 2 |
3 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
| 37 |
|
PG |
Jamaika |
3 |
28:44 |
4.7-7.7 61%4.7 - 7.7 - 61% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
6-12 50%6 - 12 - 50% |
3.7-5.7 64.9%3.7 - 5.7 - 64.9% |
17 |
6.7 |
0-5.7 5.70 - 5.7 - 5.7 |
3 |
0.3 |
4.7 |
4.7 |
21.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 38 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
21:45 |
5.5-7.3 75.3%5.5 - 7.3 - 75.3% |
1.5-4.3 34.9%1.5 - 4.3 - 34.9% |
7-11.5 60.9%7 - 11.5 - 60.9% |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
17 |
1 |
2.3-2.5 4.82.3 - 2.5 - 4.8 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
2 |
16.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 39 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
1 |
32:41 |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
6-13 46.2%6 - 13 - 46.2% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
17 |
3 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 40 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
25:18 |
5.5-10 55%5.5 - 10 - 55% |
0.5-4 12.5%0.5 - 4 - 12.5% |
6-14 42.9%6 - 14 - 42.9% |
4.3-5.5 78.2%4.3 - 5.5 - 78.2% |
16.8 |
0.8 |
3.8-3 6.83.8 - 3 - 6.8 |
1.5 |
1.3 |
0.8 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
| 41 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
28:13 |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
2.3-6.7 34.3%2.3 - 6.7 - 34.3% |
5-11.3 44.2%5 - 11.3 - 44.2% |
4.3-5.7 75.4%4.3 - 5.7 - 75.4% |
16.7 |
1.7 |
0.3-3.7 40.3 - 3.7 - 4 |
2.3 |
0.7 |
1 |
3 |
13.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 42 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:59 |
6.7-9.3 72%6.7 - 9.3 - 72% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6.7-9.3 72%6.7 - 9.3 - 72% |
3.3-4.3 76.7%3.3 - 4.3 - 76.7% |
16.7 |
1 |
1.7-6.7 8.31.7 - 6.7 - 8.3 |
3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2.7 |
20.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
| 43 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:37 |
6-15 40%6 - 15 - 40% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
6.3-16.3 38.7%6.3 - 16.3 - 38.7% |
3.7-6 61.7%3.7 - 6 - 61.7% |
16.7 |
9.3 |
1.3-5.7 71.3 - 5.7 - 7 |
1 |
0.3 |
1 |
0.7 |
21.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 44 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:02 |
2.8-6.5 43.1%2.8 - 6.5 - 43.1% |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
5-10.5 47.6%5 - 10.5 - 47.6% |
4.3-4.8 89.6%4.3 - 4.8 - 89.6% |
16.5 |
4.8 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
1.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
17.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 45 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
30:05 |
2.8-5.8 48.3%2.8 - 5.8 - 48.3% |
2.5-7.3 34.2%2.5 - 7.3 - 34.2% |
5.3-13 40.8%5.3 - 13 - 40.8% |
3.5-4 87.5%3.5 - 4 - 87.5% |
16.5 |
3 |
1-0.3 1.31 - 0.3 - 1.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
3.8 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 46 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
23:18 |
3.8-8.3 45.8%3.8 - 8.3 - 45.8% |
1.8-5 36%1.8 - 5 - 36% |
5.5-13.3 41.4%5.5 - 13.3 - 41.4% |
3.5-3.8 92.1%3.5 - 3.8 - 92.1% |
16.3 |
0 |
1.8-3 4.81.8 - 3 - 4.8 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 47 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:39 |
4.7-7 67.1%4.7 - 7 - 67.1% |
1.3-4.7 27.7%1.3 - 4.7 - 27.7% |
6-11.7 51.3%6 - 11.7 - 51.3% |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
16.3 |
2.7 |
2-2.7 4.72 - 2.7 - 4.7 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
3 |
16.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 48 |
|
SG |
Serbien |
1 |
31:26 |
5-8 62.5%5 - 8 - 62.5% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
6-13 46.2%6 - 13 - 46.2% |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
16 |
5 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
| 49 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
28:01 |
6.3-8.7 72.4%6.3 - 8.7 - 72.4% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
6.7-10.7 62.6%6.7 - 10.7 - 62.6% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
16 |
2.7 |
1.7-4 5.71.7 - 4 - 5.7 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
| 50 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:48 |
4.3-7.5 57.3%4.3 - 7.5 - 57.3% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
5.5-9.8 56.1%5.5 - 9.8 - 56.1% |
3.8-4.8 79.2%3.8 - 4.8 - 79.2% |
16 |
2.5 |
1-2.5 3.51 - 2.5 - 3.5 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
3 |
15.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 51 |
|
PG |
Nigeria |
3 |
31:40 |
2.3-5.7 40.4%2.3 - 5.7 - 40.4% |
2.7-8.3 32.5%2.7 - 8.3 - 32.5% |
5-14 35.7%5 - 14 - 35.7% |
3.3-4.7 70.2%3.3 - 4.7 - 70.2% |
16 |
2.7 |
0-2.3 2.30 - 2.3 - 2.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 52 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
29:02 |
4.5-7.3 61.6%4.5 - 7.3 - 61.6% |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
6-10.8 55.6%6 - 10.8 - 55.6% |
2.3-2.8 82.1%2.3 - 2.8 - 82.1% |
15.8 |
1.8 |
2.5-4.3 72.5 - 4.3 - 7 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
18.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 53 |
|
PF |
Nigeria |
3 |
30:20 |
6.3-14 45%6.3 - 14 - 45% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
7-16.7 41.9%7 - 16.7 - 41.9% |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
15.7 |
2.7 |
4-4.7 8.74 - 4.7 - 8.7 |
4.3 |
1 |
1 |
2.7 |
14.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 54 |
|
PF |
Nigeria |
3 |
28:25 |
5.3-8 66.3%5.3 - 8 - 66.3% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
6.7-10 67%6.7 - 10 - 67% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
15.7 |
2 |
2-3.7 5.72 - 3.7 - 5.7 |
3.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
18.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 55 |
|
SG |
Jamaika |
2 |
21:53 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
3.5-9 38.9%3.5 - 9 - 38.9% |
4.5-11 40.9%4.5 - 11 - 40.9% |
3-3 100%3 - 3 - 100% |
15.5 |
4.5 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
2 |
0 |
2.5 |
4 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 56 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:27 |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
2.5-4.3 58.1%2.5 - 4.3 - 58.1% |
4.3-8.3 51.8%4.3 - 8.3 - 51.8% |
4.3-4.8 89.6%4.3 - 4.8 - 89.6% |
15.3 |
2.3 |
1-1.5 2.51 - 1.5 - 2.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
15.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 57 |
|
PF |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
3 |
23:19 |
5-10 50%5 - 10 - 50% |
0.3-3.3 9.1%0.3 - 3.3 - 9.1% |
5.3-13.3 39.8%5.3 - 13.3 - 39.8% |
4.3-5.7 75.4%4.3 - 5.7 - 75.4% |
15.3 |
0.3 |
3-4.3 7.33 - 4.3 - 7.3 |
3 |
0 |
0.7 |
3 |
11.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
| 58 |
|
C |
Tschechische Republik |
1 |
14:39 |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
6-9 66.7%6 - 9 - 66.7% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
15 |
1 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 59 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
29:03 |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
3.7-10.3 35.9%3.7 - 10.3 - 35.9% |
7-10 70%7 - 10 - 70% |
15 |
0.3 |
2.3-3 5.32.3 - 3 - 5.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 60 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
25:09 |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
5-10 50%5 - 10 - 50% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
15 |
3 |
0.3-3.7 40.3 - 3.7 - 4 |
2.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
15.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 61 |
|
SG |
Frankreich |
3 |
27:16 |
4.3-9 47.8%4.3 - 9 - 47.8% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
5.7-11.3 50.4%5.7 - 11.3 - 50.4% |
2.3-4.7 48.9%2.3 - 4.7 - 48.9% |
15 |
1.7 |
0-2.7 2.70 - 2.7 - 2.7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1.3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 62 |
|
PG |
Irland, Republik |
2 |
29:18 |
4.5-8.5 52.9%4.5 - 8.5 - 52.9% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
5.5-12 45.8%5.5 - 12 - 45.8% |
3-3 100%3 - 3 - 100% |
15 |
2 |
1-0.5 1.51 - 0.5 - 1.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 63 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:29 |
5.5-8 68.8%5.5 - 8 - 68.8% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
6.3-11.8 53.4%6.3 - 11.8 - 53.4% |
1.5-1.5 100%1.5 - 1.5 - 100% |
14.8 |
6.8 |
0.5-2.8 3.30.5 - 2.8 - 3.3 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.8 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
| 64 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
23:20 |
5-7.5 66.7%5 - 7.5 - 66.7% |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
6-10.3 58.3%6 - 10.3 - 58.3% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
14.8 |
2.8 |
1.3-3.5 4.81.3 - 3.5 - 4.8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
16.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 65 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:08 |
2.7-4 67.5%2.7 - 4 - 67.5% |
2-7 28.6%2 - 7 - 28.6% |
4.7-11 42.7%4.7 - 11 - 42.7% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
14.7 |
1.3 |
1-3.3 4.31 - 3.3 - 4.3 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
2 |
12.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 66 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:58 |
5.3-10 53%5.3 - 10 - 53% |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
6-14 42.9%6 - 14 - 42.9% |
1.7-4 42.5%1.7 - 4 - 42.5% |
14.3 |
4 |
1.3-5.3 6.71.3 - 5.3 - 6.7 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3.3 |
14.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 67 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
17:48 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
4.3-7.5 57.3%4.3 - 7.5 - 57.3% |
2.8-3 93.3%2.8 - 3 - 93.3% |
14.3 |
0 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 68 |
|
PG |
Nigeria |
3 |
27:02 |
1.7-7 24.3%1.7 - 7 - 24.3% |
2.3-4.7 48.9%2.3 - 4.7 - 48.9% |
4-11.7 34.2%4 - 11.7 - 34.2% |
4-4.7 85.1%4 - 4.7 - 85.1% |
14.3 |
3 |
1-2.7 3.71 - 2.7 - 3.7 |
3 |
0 |
2.7 |
2.3 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 69 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
20:44 |
4.5-6.5 69.2%4.5 - 6.5 - 69.2% |
1-5.5 18.2%1 - 5.5 - 18.2% |
5.5-12 45.8%5.5 - 12 - 45.8% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
14 |
5 |
0-5.5 5.50 - 5.5 - 5.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 70 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:05 |
3.3-8 41.3%3.3 - 8 - 41.3% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
5.3-12 44.2%5.3 - 12 - 44.2% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
14 |
4 |
1.3-2.7 41.3 - 2.7 - 4 |
3.3 |
0 |
3.3 |
2 |
14.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 71 |
|
C |
Dänemark |
1 |
25:05 |
6-8 75%6 - 8 - 75% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6-8 75%6 - 8 - 75% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
14 |
2 |
5-7 125 - 7 - 12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
| 72 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
29:03 |
2.8-4.5 62.2%2.8 - 4.5 - 62.2% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
4.8-8.5 56.5%4.8 - 8.5 - 56.5% |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
14 |
1.8 |
1.3-4.8 61.3 - 4.8 - 6 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.8 |
1.3 |
18.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 73 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
30:47 |
4.3-9.7 44.3%4.3 - 9.7 - 44.3% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
5.7-12.7 44.9%5.7 - 12.7 - 44.9% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
14 |
3.7 |
0.3-3.3 3.70.3 - 3.3 - 3.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
13.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 74 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:25 |
5.7-12.7 44.9%5.7 - 12.7 - 44.9% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
5.7-13.3 42.9%5.7 - 13.3 - 42.9% |
2.7-3.3 81.8%2.7 - 3.3 - 81.8% |
14 |
2.3 |
2.3-1.7 42.3 - 1.7 - 4 |
1 |
0 |
1.7 |
1.7 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 75 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
29:42 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
1.7-5 34%1.7 - 5 - 34% |
4.7-10.3 45.6%4.7 - 10.3 - 45.6% |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
14 |
6.7 |
0-2.3 2.30 - 2.3 - 2.3 |
4.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
4.3 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 76 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
31:10 |
3.7-5.7 64.9%3.7 - 5.7 - 64.9% |
1.3-4.7 27.7%1.3 - 4.7 - 27.7% |
5-10.3 48.5%5 - 10.3 - 48.5% |
2.3-2.3 100%2.3 - 2.3 - 100% |
13.7 |
2.3 |
0.7-2.7 3.30.7 - 2.7 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4.3 |
11.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 77 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:53 |
2.3-3.7 62.2%2.3 - 3.7 - 62.2% |
2-5.3 37.7%2 - 5.3 - 37.7% |
4.3-9 47.8%4.3 - 9 - 47.8% |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
13.7 |
0.7 |
0.3-2.3 2.70.3 - 2.3 - 2.7 |
3 |
0.7 |
2 |
1.7 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 78 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
26:28 |
2.5-5.5 45.5%2.5 - 5.5 - 45.5% |
2.3-5.5 41.8%2.3 - 5.5 - 41.8% |
4.8-11 43.6%4.8 - 11 - 43.6% |
1.8-1.8 100%1.8 - 1.8 - 100% |
13.5 |
3.3 |
1.8-2.8 4.51.8 - 2.8 - 4.5 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
| 79 |
|
PG |
Island |
2 |
25:19 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
2.5-6 41.7%2.5 - 6 - 41.7% |
4.5-11 40.9%4.5 - 11 - 40.9% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
13.5 |
3.5 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 80 |
|
SG |
Litauen |
4 |
23:38 |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
2.8-6.5 43.1%2.8 - 6.5 - 43.1% |
4.3-9.5 45.3%4.3 - 9.5 - 45.3% |
2.3-2.5 92%2.3 - 2.5 - 92% |
13.5 |
1.3 |
0.8-2.3 30.8 - 2.3 - 3 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 81 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
24:41 |
2.7-4.3 62.8%2.7 - 4.3 - 62.8% |
2.7-6.3 42.9%2.7 - 6.3 - 42.9% |
5.3-10.7 49.5%5.3 - 10.7 - 49.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
13.3 |
2 |
0.3-3 3.30.3 - 3 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 82 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:06 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
2-5.7 35.1%2 - 5.7 - 35.1% |
5-11 45.5%5 - 11 - 45.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
13 |
3.3 |
0-4.7 4.70 - 4.7 - 4.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
2.7 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 83 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
29:32 |
3.3-7 47.1%3.3 - 7 - 47.1% |
1-5.7 17.5%1 - 5.7 - 17.5% |
4.3-12.7 33.9%4.3 - 12.7 - 33.9% |
3.3-4.7 70.2%3.3 - 4.7 - 70.2% |
13 |
1.3 |
1.7-6 7.71.7 - 6 - 7.7 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 84 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
25:36 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
3.5-7 50%3.5 - 7 - 50% |
3.5-7.5 46.7%3.5 - 7.5 - 46.7% |
2.5-2.5 100%2.5 - 2.5 - 100% |
13 |
1 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 85 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
31:57 |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
3-9.5 31.6%3 - 9.5 - 31.6% |
4.5-11.5 39.1%4.5 - 11.5 - 39.1% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
13 |
2 |
1.5-2.5 41.5 - 2.5 - 4 |
1 |
1.5 |
2 |
1.5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 86 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
28:54 |
2.7-7 38.6%2.7 - 7 - 38.6% |
2-7 28.6%2 - 7 - 28.6% |
4.7-14 33.6%4.7 - 14 - 33.6% |
1.7-3.3 51.5%1.7 - 3.3 - 51.5% |
13 |
2.7 |
0.7-2.7 3.30.7 - 2.7 - 3.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 87 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
22:41 |
3-6.5 46.2%3 - 6.5 - 46.2% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
4-9.5 42.1%4 - 9.5 - 42.1% |
4-4.5 88.9%4 - 4.5 - 88.9% |
13 |
2 |
2-1.5 3.52 - 1.5 - 3.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 88 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
23:09 |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
4.8-8.3 57.8%4.8 - 8.3 - 57.8% |
2-2.8 71.4%2 - 2.8 - 71.4% |
13 |
0.3 |
1.5-5 6.51.5 - 5 - 6.5 |
2 |
0.5 |
1 |
1.3 |
15.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 89 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
31:17 |
4-6.5 61.5%4 - 6.5 - 61.5% |
0.8-5 16%0.8 - 5 - 16% |
4.8-11.5 41.7%4.8 - 11.5 - 41.7% |
2.5-3.8 65.8%2.5 - 3.8 - 65.8% |
12.8 |
1.3 |
1.3-3.3 4.51.3 - 3.3 - 4.5 |
2 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 90 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:06 |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
4.7-9.7 48.5%4.7 - 9.7 - 48.5% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
12.7 |
1 |
0.7-2 2.70.7 - 2 - 2.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
2 |
9.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 91 |
|
C |
Kap Verde, Republik |
3 |
29:15 |
3.3-7.7 42.9%3.3 - 7.7 - 42.9% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
4-10.3 38.8%4 - 10.3 - 38.8% |
4-6 66.7%4 - 6 - 66.7% |
12.7 |
2 |
4.3-6 10.34.3 - 6 - 10.3 |
3.7 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
3.7 |
14.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 92 |
|
PF |
Serbien |
4 |
30:01 |
3.8-7 54.3%3.8 - 7 - 54.3% |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
4.8-10.3 46.6%4.8 - 10.3 - 46.6% |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
12.5 |
1.8 |
0.3-6 6.30.3 - 6 - 6.3 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1 |
14.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 93 |
|
PG |
Slowenien |
2 |
24:13 |
1.5-4.5 33.3%1.5 - 4.5 - 33.3% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
3.5-9 38.9%3.5 - 9 - 38.9% |
3.5-4 87.5%3.5 - 4 - 87.5% |
12.5 |
6 |
0.5-2.5 30.5 - 2.5 - 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 94 |
|
SG |
Kosovo |
3 |
31:23 |
2.3-3.7 62.2%2.3 - 3.7 - 62.2% |
2-5.7 35.1%2 - 5.7 - 35.1% |
4.3-9.3 46.2%4.3 - 9.3 - 46.2% |
1.7-1.7 100%1.7 - 1.7 - 100% |
12.3 |
3 |
0.7-4 4.70.7 - 4 - 4.7 |
3.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 95 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
31:38 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
3-6.7 44.8%3 - 6.7 - 44.8% |
4.3-8.7 49.4%4.3 - 8.7 - 49.4% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
12.3 |
6 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 96 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
26:25 |
1.8-4.5 40%1.8 - 4.5 - 40% |
2.8-5.8 48.3%2.8 - 5.8 - 48.3% |
4.5-10.3 43.7%4.5 - 10.3 - 43.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
12.3 |
2.8 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 97 |
|
SF |
Frankreich |
3 |
26:29 |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
5-9.7 51.5%5 - 9.7 - 51.5% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
12.3 |
2.7 |
0.3-3 3.30.3 - 3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 98 |
|
PF |
Ukraine |
3 |
26:55 |
5.3-6.7 79.1%5.3 - 6.7 - 79.1% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
5.3-7 75.7%5.3 - 7 - 75.7% |
1.7-3.3 51.5%1.7 - 3.3 - 51.5% |
12.3 |
2 |
3.3-4.7 83.3 - 4.7 - 8 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
4.3 |
16.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 99 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:08 |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
3.3-8 41.3%3.3 - 8 - 41.3% |
4.3-10.3 41.7%4.3 - 10.3 - 41.7% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
12.3 |
0.7 |
3.3-2.7 63.3 - 2.7 - 6 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
2 |
11 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 100 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:54 |
2.8-6.3 44.4%2.8 - 6.3 - 44.4% |
1.3-5.8 22.4%1.3 - 5.8 - 22.4% |
4-12 33.3%4 - 12 - 33.3% |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
12.3 |
3.3 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
2 |
1.8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 101 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
24:01 |
4.8-6.5 73.8%4.8 - 6.5 - 73.8% |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
5.3-7.8 67.9%5.3 - 7.8 - 67.9% |
1.3-2.8 46.4%1.3 - 2.8 - 46.4% |
12.3 |
4 |
1-3.5 4.51 - 3.5 - 4.5 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 102 |
|
PG |
Schweden |
3 |
26:26 |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
4.3-13.3 32.3%4.3 - 13.3 - 32.3% |
2.3-3.7 62.2%2.3 - 3.7 - 62.2% |
12.3 |
2.3 |
0.7-3.7 4.30.7 - 3.7 - 4.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 103 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:25 |
2.3-3.8 60.5%2.3 - 3.8 - 60.5% |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
2.3-2.5 92%2.3 - 2.5 - 92% |
12 |
1.3 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
10.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 104 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:44 |
2.3-5.7 40.4%2.3 - 5.7 - 40.4% |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
4.3-9.3 46.2%4.3 - 9.3 - 46.2% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
12 |
2.3 |
0.3-1.7 20.3 - 1.7 - 2 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 105 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:20 |
3.7-5.3 69.8%3.7 - 5.3 - 69.8% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
4.3-7 61.4%4.3 - 7 - 61.4% |
2.7-4.3 62.8%2.7 - 4.3 - 62.8% |
12 |
1 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 106 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
25:36 |
4-4 100%4 - 4 - 100% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
5-6 83.3%5 - 6 - 83.3% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
12 |
1 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 107 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
25:01 |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
2.5-7.3 34.2%2.5 - 7.3 - 34.2% |
4-11.3 35.4%4 - 11.3 - 35.4% |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
12 |
1 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 108 |
|
PF |
Schweiz |
3 |
28:19 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
1.3-7.7 16.9%1.3 - 7.7 - 16.9% |
4.3-11.7 36.8%4.3 - 11.7 - 36.8% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
12 |
2 |
1.3-5 6.31.3 - 5 - 6.3 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 109 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
28:18 |
3-5.7 52.6%3 - 5.7 - 52.6% |
1.3-5.3 24.5%1.3 - 5.3 - 24.5% |
4.3-11 39.1%4.3 - 11 - 39.1% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
12 |
2.3 |
0.3-2.3 2.70.3 - 2.3 - 2.7 |
3 |
0 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 110 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
22:11 |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
5-12 41.7%5 - 12 - 41.7% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
12 |
3.5 |
1.5-1.5 31.5 - 1.5 - 3 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 111 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:37 |
1.8-2.3 78.3%1.8 - 2.3 - 78.3% |
2.5-5 50%2.5 - 5 - 50% |
4.3-7.3 58.9%4.3 - 7.3 - 58.9% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
11.8 |
1.3 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 112 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
24:33 |
2.8-5.5 50.9%2.8 - 5.5 - 50.9% |
1.8-4.8 37.5%1.8 - 4.8 - 37.5% |
4.5-10.3 43.7%4.5 - 10.3 - 43.7% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
11.8 |
0.3 |
2.3-2.8 52.3 - 2.8 - 5 |
1.5 |
1 |
1.8 |
1.3 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 113 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
22:05 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
4-8.8 45.5%4 - 8.8 - 45.5% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
11.8 |
1.3 |
0.3-1.8 20.3 - 1.8 - 2 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
3.8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 114 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
32:10 |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
2.7-7 38.6%2.7 - 7 - 38.6% |
3.3-9 36.7%3.3 - 9 - 36.7% |
2.3-3.3 69.7%2.3 - 3.3 - 69.7% |
11.7 |
0.7 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
3 |
2.7 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 115 |
|
SF |
Litauen |
3 |
26:06 |
2.7-6 45%2.7 - 6 - 45% |
1-4.7 21.3%1 - 4.7 - 21.3% |
3.7-10.7 34.6%3.7 - 10.7 - 34.6% |
3.3-4.7 70.2%3.3 - 4.7 - 70.2% |
11.7 |
1.7 |
1.7-3.3 51.7 - 3.3 - 5 |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1 |
2 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 116 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:22 |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
4-5.7 70.2%4 - 5.7 - 70.2% |
3.7-4.3 86%3.7 - 4.3 - 86% |
11.7 |
0 |
3.3-4 7.33.3 - 4 - 7.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
15.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 117 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:05 |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
4.7-10 47%4.7 - 10 - 47% |
1.7-4 42.5%1.7 - 4 - 42.5% |
11.7 |
3 |
3.7-3 6.73.7 - 3 - 6.7 |
2.7 |
1 |
1 |
1.7 |
14 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 118 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:15 |
3.7-7 52.9%3.7 - 7 - 52.9% |
0.3-4 7.5%0.3 - 4 - 7.5% |
4-11 36.4%4 - 11 - 36.4% |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
11.7 |
3.7 |
0.3-3.3 3.70.3 - 3.3 - 3.7 |
1.7 |
0 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 119 |
|
PG |
Ukraine |
3 |
23:47 |
3.3-3.7 89.2%3.3 - 3.7 - 89.2% |
1-5.3 18.9%1 - 5.3 - 18.9% |
4.3-9 47.8%4.3 - 9 - 47.8% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
11.7 |
3 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
2.3 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 120 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
20:55 |
5-6.5 76.9%5 - 6.5 - 76.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5-6.5 76.9%5 - 6.5 - 76.9% |
1.5-4.5 33.3%1.5 - 4.5 - 33.3% |
11.5 |
1.5 |
2.5-3.5 62.5 - 3.5 - 6 |
4 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 121 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
35:56 |
3.7-6.3 58.7%3.7 - 6.3 - 58.7% |
0.7-4.7 14.9%0.7 - 4.7 - 14.9% |
4.3-11 39.1%4.3 - 11 - 39.1% |
2-2.3 87%2 - 2.3 - 87% |
11.3 |
1.7 |
0.3-6 6.30.3 - 6 - 6.3 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 122 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:17 |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
3-8 37.5%3 - 8 - 37.5% |
4-10.3 38.8%4 - 10.3 - 38.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
11.3 |
1 |
0.7-4.7 5.30.7 - 4.7 - 5.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
11.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 123 |
|
PF |
Niederlande |
4 |
27:43 |
3.8-6.5 58.5%3.8 - 6.5 - 58.5% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
4.3-9 47.8%4.3 - 9 - 47.8% |
2.3-2.5 92%2.3 - 2.5 - 92% |
11.3 |
0.8 |
0.8-6 6.80.8 - 6 - 6.8 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
13.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 124 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:29 |
2.3-5.8 39.7%2.3 - 5.8 - 39.7% |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
4.3-11.3 38.1%4.3 - 11.3 - 38.1% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
11 |
2 |
1.8-2.5 4.31.8 - 2.5 - 4.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
1.8 |
2.3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 125 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:54 |
5-6.3 79.4%5 - 6.3 - 79.4% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
5-7.3 68.5%5 - 7.3 - 68.5% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
11 |
1.3 |
1.7-5.3 71.7 - 5.3 - 7 |
3.7 |
0 |
1 |
4.3 |
10.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 126 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:29 |
2-5.3 37.7%2 - 5.3 - 37.7% |
1.7-4 42.5%1.7 - 4 - 42.5% |
3.7-9.3 39.8%3.7 - 9.3 - 39.8% |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
11 |
3.3 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 127 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
19:41 |
4.5-7 64.3%4.5 - 7 - 64.3% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
4.5-7.3 61.6%4.5 - 7.3 - 61.6% |
2-4.8 41.7%2 - 4.8 - 41.7% |
11 |
0 |
1.5-3.8 5.31.5 - 3.8 - 5.3 |
2 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
2.8 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 128 |
|
PF |
Kroatien |
3 |
23:45 |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
2.3-6 38.3%2.3 - 6 - 38.3% |
4.3-10.7 40.2%4.3 - 10.7 - 40.2% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
11 |
0.7 |
1.3-4 5.31.3 - 4 - 5.3 |
2 |
1 |
0.7 |
2 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 129 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
31:43 |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
1.3-5.3 24.5%1.3 - 5.3 - 24.5% |
3.3-11.3 29.2%3.3 - 11.3 - 29.2% |
3-4.7 63.8%3 - 4.7 - 63.8% |
11 |
2 |
1-6 71 - 6 - 7 |
2.3 |
1 |
2 |
2.3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 130 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:02 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
4.7-9.7 48.5%4.7 - 9.7 - 48.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
11 |
2 |
2.7-3 5.72.7 - 3 - 5.7 |
1 |
0 |
1.3 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 131 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:47 |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
3-6.7 44.8%3 - 6.7 - 44.8% |
4-6 66.7%4 - 6 - 66.7% |
11 |
1 |
1-2.7 3.71 - 2.7 - 3.7 |
3 |
0 |
0.7 |
2 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 132 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
26:20 |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
2.5-5.5 45.5%2.5 - 5.5 - 45.5% |
5-5 100%5 - 5 - 100% |
11 |
5 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
3 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 133 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
25:39 |
3.8-5 76%3.8 - 5 - 76% |
0.5-3.8 13.2%0.5 - 3.8 - 13.2% |
4.3-8.8 48.9%4.3 - 8.8 - 48.9% |
2-2.8 71.4%2 - 2.8 - 71.4% |
11 |
1.5 |
1.3-3.3 4.51.3 - 3.3 - 4.5 |
2.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 134 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:23 |
4.5-9.5 47.4%4.5 - 9.5 - 47.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.5-9.5 47.4%4.5 - 9.5 - 47.4% |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
11 |
1 |
1.5-3 4.51.5 - 3 - 4.5 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 135 |
|
SF |
Frankreich |
2 |
21:17 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
11 |
1.5 |
1.5-3.5 51.5 - 3.5 - 5 |
3.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 136 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:15 |
3.8-5.5 69.1%3.8 - 5.5 - 69.1% |
0.8-1.8 44.4%0.8 - 1.8 - 44.4% |
4.5-7.3 61.6%4.5 - 7.3 - 61.6% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
10.8 |
0.5 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 137 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:36 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
2.8-5.3 52.8%2.8 - 5.3 - 52.8% |
3.5-6.5 53.8%3.5 - 6.5 - 53.8% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
10.8 |
0.5 |
0-1.3 1.30 - 1.3 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 138 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:07 |
1.7-6 28.3%1.7 - 6 - 28.3% |
1.7-5.7 29.8%1.7 - 5.7 - 29.8% |
3.3-11.7 28.2%3.3 - 11.7 - 28.2% |
2.3-2.7 85.2%2.3 - 2.7 - 85.2% |
10.7 |
4 |
0.7-2.3 30.7 - 2.3 - 3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.3 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 139 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:16 |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
2.3-4.8 47.9%2.3 - 4.8 - 47.9% |
3.3-6.5 50.8%3.3 - 6.5 - 50.8% |
1.8-1.8 100%1.8 - 1.8 - 100% |
10.5 |
1 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 140 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
32:30 |
2.5-3.5 71.4%2.5 - 3.5 - 71.4% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
3.5-7.8 44.9%3.5 - 7.8 - 44.9% |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
10.5 |
7.3 |
0.3-2.5 2.80.3 - 2.5 - 2.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 141 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:18 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
2.5-5.5 45.5%2.5 - 5.5 - 45.5% |
3.8-7.8 48.7%3.8 - 7.8 - 48.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
10.5 |
1 |
1-1.5 2.51 - 1.5 - 2.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 142 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:46 |
3.5-6.8 51.5%3.5 - 6.8 - 51.5% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
4-8.5 47.1%4 - 8.5 - 47.1% |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
10.5 |
0.5 |
2.3-3.3 5.52.3 - 3.3 - 5.5 |
3.5 |
0.3 |
1 |
1.8 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 143 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
28:22 |
2.5-4.3 58.1%2.5 - 4.3 - 58.1% |
1.5-4.5 33.3%1.5 - 4.5 - 33.3% |
4-8.8 45.5%4 - 8.8 - 45.5% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
10.5 |
7 |
1-2.8 3.81 - 2.8 - 3.8 |
3.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
3 |
13.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 144 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:13 |
4.5-6 75%4.5 - 6 - 75% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.5-6 75%4.5 - 6 - 75% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
10.3 |
0.5 |
2.3-2.5 4.82.3 - 2.5 - 4.8 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 145 |
|
PG |
Niederlande |
3 |
27:33 |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
3.3-7.7 42.9%3.3 - 7.7 - 42.9% |
2.3-2.3 100%2.3 - 2.3 - 100% |
10.3 |
11.3 |
1.7-3.7 5.31.7 - 3.7 - 5.3 |
3.7 |
0 |
1.3 |
4.3 |
19.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
| 146 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
26:59 |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
3.7-9 41.1%3.7 - 9 - 41.1% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
10.3 |
5.3 |
2.7-3.3 62.7 - 3.3 - 6 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
2.7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 147 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:15 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
1.7-4 42.5%1.7 - 4 - 42.5% |
3.7-7 52.9%3.7 - 7 - 52.9% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
10.3 |
1 |
0-2.7 2.70 - 2.7 - 2.7 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 148 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
26:41 |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
1-3.7 27%1 - 3.7 - 27% |
3.3-7.7 42.9%3.3 - 7.7 - 42.9% |
2.7-3.3 81.8%2.7 - 3.3 - 81.8% |
10.3 |
5 |
2.3-3.7 62.3 - 3.7 - 6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5.3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 149 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:45 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
3.7-7.7 48.1%3.7 - 7.7 - 48.1% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
10 |
4.3 |
1.3-3.3 4.71.3 - 3.3 - 4.7 |
1.7 |
1 |
2.3 |
1 |
17 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 150 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:56 |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
1.3-3.7 35.1%1.3 - 3.7 - 35.1% |
3.7-7.7 48.1%3.7 - 7.7 - 48.1% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
10 |
1.3 |
0.7-1 1.70.7 - 1 - 1.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
4.3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 151 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:37 |
3.7-6.3 58.7%3.7 - 6.3 - 58.7% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
3.7-8.3 44.6%3.7 - 8.3 - 44.6% |
2.7-3.7 73%2.7 - 3.7 - 73% |
10 |
1 |
2-6.3 8.32 - 6.3 - 8.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
14.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 152 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:16 |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
2.8-6.3 44.4%2.8 - 6.3 - 44.4% |
3.3-7 47.1%3.3 - 7 - 47.1% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
10 |
2 |
1-0.8 1.81 - 0.8 - 1.8 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 153 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:03 |
4-6 66.7%4 - 6 - 66.7% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
4.3-8 53.8%4.3 - 8 - 53.8% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
10 |
0.3 |
1.3-4.3 5.71.3 - 4.3 - 5.7 |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 154 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
25:16 |
3.3-7.5 44%3.3 - 7.5 - 44% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
3.5-9.5 36.8%3.5 - 9.5 - 36.8% |
2.8-3.5 80%2.8 - 3.5 - 80% |
10 |
6.5 |
0.8-1.8 2.50.8 - 1.8 - 2.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
1.3 |
5 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 155 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
26:44 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
3.3-7.3 45.2%3.3 - 7.3 - 45.2% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
10 |
1.3 |
3-2.7 5.73 - 2.7 - 5.7 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
1 |
13.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 156 |
|
C |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
4 |
25:21 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
0.8-4 20%0.8 - 4 - 20% |
3.8-9.3 40.9%3.8 - 9.3 - 40.9% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
10 |
2 |
3-5.8 8.83 - 5.8 - 8.8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.8 |
2 |
13.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 157 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
25:17 |
2.5-6.3 39.7%2.5 - 6.3 - 39.7% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
3.8-9.5 40%3.8 - 9.5 - 40% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
10 |
2.5 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2.5 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
9.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 158 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
24:53 |
3.5-6.5 53.8%3.5 - 6.5 - 53.8% |
0.5-4 12.5%0.5 - 4 - 12.5% |
4-10.5 38.1%4 - 10.5 - 38.1% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
10 |
2 |
1-5.5 6.51 - 5.5 - 6.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
12.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 159 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
23:36 |
4-9 44.4%4 - 9 - 44.4% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
4-9.7 41.2%4 - 9.7 - 41.2% |
2-2.3 87%2 - 2.3 - 87% |
10 |
1.3 |
1.3-3 4.31.3 - 3 - 4.3 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 160 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
26:23 |
3.3-5.8 56.9%3.3 - 5.8 - 56.9% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
3.5-8.8 39.8%3.5 - 8.8 - 39.8% |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
9.8 |
4 |
0.5-5.3 5.80.5 - 5.3 - 5.8 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1 |
1.3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 161 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
26:47 |
3.8-8.5 44.7%3.8 - 8.5 - 44.7% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
4-9.5 42.1%4 - 9.5 - 42.1% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
9.8 |
2.5 |
1.8-4 5.81.8 - 4 - 5.8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
11.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 162 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
26:04 |
2.3-3 76.7%2.3 - 3 - 76.7% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
2.3-3.7 62.2%2.3 - 3.7 - 62.2% |
5-6 83.3%5 - 6 - 83.3% |
9.7 |
2 |
1.7-3.7 5.31.7 - 3.7 - 5.3 |
2 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
3 |
12.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 163 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:36 |
1.7-7 24.3%1.7 - 7 - 24.3% |
0.7-3.7 18.9%0.7 - 3.7 - 18.9% |
2.3-10.7 21.5%2.3 - 10.7 - 21.5% |
4.3-5.3 81.1%4.3 - 5.3 - 81.1% |
9.7 |
1.3 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 164 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:57 |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
2.5-5.3 47.2%2.5 - 5.3 - 47.2% |
3.5-8 43.8%3.5 - 8 - 43.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
9.5 |
0.8 |
1.8-3.8 5.51.8 - 3.8 - 5.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 165 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:16 |
2.3-4.5 51.1%2.3 - 4.5 - 51.1% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
3.3-8 41.3%3.3 - 8 - 41.3% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
9.5 |
3.3 |
1-0.8 1.81 - 0.8 - 1.8 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
1 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 166 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:01 |
3.5-7.8 44.9%3.5 - 7.8 - 44.9% |
0.3-4 7.5%0.3 - 4 - 7.5% |
3.8-11.8 32.2%3.8 - 11.8 - 32.2% |
1.8-4 45%1.8 - 4 - 45% |
9.5 |
6 |
1.3-2.3 3.51.3 - 2.3 - 3.5 |
3 |
0 |
1.3 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 167 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:46 |
3.5-5.3 66%3.5 - 5.3 - 66% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.5-5.3 66%3.5 - 5.3 - 66% |
2.3-3 76.7%2.3 - 3 - 76.7% |
9.3 |
0.8 |
1.5-2.5 41.5 - 2.5 - 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 168 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:11 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
0-3 0%0 - 3 - 0% |
3-8.3 36.1%3 - 8.3 - 36.1% |
3.3-3.7 89.2%3.3 - 3.7 - 89.2% |
9.3 |
2.7 |
1.3-2.3 3.71.3 - 2.3 - 3.7 |
2 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 169 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:09 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
3.7-7 52.9%3.7 - 7 - 52.9% |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
9.3 |
7 |
0.3-4.3 4.70.3 - 4.3 - 4.7 |
3.3 |
0 |
2.3 |
2.3 |
17.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 170 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:33 |
3.7-6.3 58.7%3.7 - 6.3 - 58.7% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
4-7.3 54.8%4 - 7.3 - 54.8% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
9.3 |
1.3 |
3-3.7 6.73 - 3.7 - 6.7 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 171 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:45 |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
3.3-7 47.1%3.3 - 7 - 47.1% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
9.3 |
2 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1 |
3.3 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 172 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
31:17 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2-8.7 23%2 - 8.7 - 23% |
2-9 22.2%2 - 9 - 22.2% |
3-3.3 90.9%3 - 3.3 - 90.9% |
9 |
1.7 |
1-1.3 2.31 - 1.3 - 2.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 173 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:13 |
3.3-5.7 57.9%3.3 - 5.7 - 57.9% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
3.7-8.7 42.5%3.7 - 8.7 - 42.5% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
9 |
3 |
0.7-3 3.70.7 - 3 - 3.7 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 174 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
18:35 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
9 |
0 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 175 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:34 |
2.7-5.7 47.4%2.7 - 5.7 - 47.4% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
3.7-9.7 38.1%3.7 - 9.7 - 38.1% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
9 |
0.3 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 176 |
|
SG |
Portugal |
3 |
20:42 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
3-7 42.9%3 - 7 - 42.9% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
9 |
2 |
0.7-1 1.70.7 - 1 - 1.7 |
1 |
1 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 177 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:54 |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
2.7-4.3 62.8%2.7 - 4.3 - 62.8% |
9 |
0 |
3-1 43 - 1 - 4 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 178 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
28:54 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
4-7 57.1%4 - 7 - 57.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
9 |
2 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 179 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:25 |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
3.5-6 58.3%3.5 - 6 - 58.3% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
9 |
1.3 |
1.5-6.3 7.81.5 - 6.3 - 7.8 |
2 |
0.5 |
1 |
2.3 |
14.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 180 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:10 |
1.7-3.3 51.5%1.7 - 3.3 - 51.5% |
1.3-5.3 24.5%1.3 - 5.3 - 24.5% |
3-8.7 34.5%3 - 8.7 - 34.5% |
1.7-2.3 73.9%1.7 - 2.3 - 73.9% |
9 |
5.7 |
0.7-0.3 10.7 - 0.3 - 1 |
2.7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 181 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
20:53 |
2.5-5 50%2.5 - 5 - 50% |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
3.3-7.5 44%3.3 - 7.5 - 44% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
9 |
2.3 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 182 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:56 |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
1.3-2.8 46.4%1.3 - 2.8 - 46.4% |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
8.8 |
2.8 |
1.8-4.3 61.8 - 4.3 - 6 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 183 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
18:44 |
3.8-5.3 71.7%3.8 - 5.3 - 71.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.8-5.3 71.7%3.8 - 5.3 - 71.7% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
8.8 |
1.8 |
0.8-3.8 4.50.8 - 3.8 - 4.5 |
3.3 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 184 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
22:59 |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
8.8 |
1.5 |
0.5-2.8 3.30.5 - 2.8 - 3.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 185 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
28:16 |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
2.7-6.7 40.3%2.7 - 6.7 - 40.3% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
8.7 |
1.7 |
0.7-2.7 3.30.7 - 2.7 - 3.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 186 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:35 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
2.7-7 38.6%2.7 - 7 - 38.6% |
3-8 37.5%3 - 8 - 37.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8.7 |
3.3 |
0-1.3 1.30 - 1.3 - 1.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 187 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:29 |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
2.7-7.7 35.1%2.7 - 7.7 - 35.1% |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
8.7 |
1 |
1-1.7 2.71 - 1.7 - 2.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
6.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 188 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:40 |
2.3-4.3 53.5%2.3 - 4.3 - 53.5% |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
3-8.3 36.1%3 - 8.3 - 36.1% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
8.7 |
1.3 |
0.7-2.3 30.7 - 2.3 - 3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
2 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 189 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:14 |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
8.7 |
1 |
3-2.3 5.33 - 2.3 - 5.3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 190 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:37 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
1.3-6 21.7%1.3 - 6 - 21.7% |
3.3-9.3 35.5%3.3 - 9.3 - 35.5% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
8.7 |
0.7 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 191 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:57 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
2.3-5.5 41.8%2.3 - 5.5 - 41.8% |
2.3-2.5 92%2.3 - 2.5 - 92% |
8.5 |
1.5 |
2-2.5 4.52 - 2.5 - 4.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 192 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:24 |
3.5-4.5 77.8%3.5 - 4.5 - 77.8% |
0.5-3.5 14.3%0.5 - 3.5 - 14.3% |
4-8 50%4 - 8 - 50% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
8.5 |
5.3 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2.8 |
0 |
1.5 |
3.8 |
10.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 193 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
19:56 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
3.5-7.5 46.7%3.5 - 7.5 - 46.7% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
8.5 |
2.5 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 194 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
21:01 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0.8-5 16%0.8 - 5 - 16% |
2.8-9 31.1%2.8 - 9 - 31.1% |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
8.5 |
0.8 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
3.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 195 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
17:59 |
2.5-4 62.5%2.5 - 4 - 62.5% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
3.5-5 70%3.5 - 5 - 70% |
8.5 |
0.5 |
1.5-2.5 41.5 - 2.5 - 4 |
3 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
9.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 196 |
|
SF |
Rumänien |
4 |
25:13 |
2.8-5 56%2.8 - 5 - 56% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
3.5-8.8 39.8%3.5 - 8.8 - 39.8% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
8.5 |
5 |
0.5-3.5 40.5 - 3.5 - 4 |
1 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 197 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
19:43 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1-5.5 18.2%1 - 5.5 - 18.2% |
2-8.5 23.5%2 - 8.5 - 23.5% |
3.5-4.5 77.8%3.5 - 4.5 - 77.8% |
8.5 |
1.5 |
1.5-1.5 31.5 - 1.5 - 3 |
1.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 198 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
25:00 |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
3.5-6.5 53.8%3.5 - 6.5 - 53.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8.5 |
3.5 |
1.5-3 4.51.5 - 3 - 4.5 |
0.5 |
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
| 199 |
|
PF |
Kanada |
4 |
16:32 |
3-5.5 54.5%3 - 5.5 - 54.5% |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
8.5 |
0.5 |
1.5-1.5 31.5 - 1.5 - 3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 200 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
22:54 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
1.3-4.5 28.9%1.3 - 4.5 - 28.9% |
3.3-7.8 42.3%3.3 - 7.8 - 42.3% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
8.5 |
0.5 |
1-4 51 - 4 - 5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 201 |
|
C |
Frankreich |
2 |
21:38 |
4-6.5 61.5%4 - 6.5 - 61.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4-6.5 61.5%4 - 6.5 - 61.5% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
8.5 |
1 |
3-3 63 - 3 - 6 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 202 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:55 |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
1.3-5.8 22.4%1.3 - 5.8 - 22.4% |
2.3-8.5 27.1%2.3 - 8.5 - 27.1% |
2.5-2.8 89.3%2.5 - 2.8 - 89.3% |
8.3 |
8 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
2 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
13.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 203 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:24 |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1.8-5.8 31%1.8 - 5.8 - 31% |
3.3-7.8 42.3%3.3 - 7.8 - 42.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
8.3 |
1.3 |
1.8-1.3 31.8 - 1.3 - 3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.3 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 204 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:42 |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
3.7-7.7 48.1%3.7 - 7.7 - 48.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8.3 |
1.7 |
1.7-2.7 4.31.7 - 2.7 - 4.3 |
1 |
1.3 |
2 |
2.3 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 205 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:19 |
3.7-4.7 78.7%3.7 - 4.7 - 78.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.7-4.7 78.7%3.7 - 4.7 - 78.7% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
8.3 |
1 |
1.7-5 6.71.7 - 5 - 6.7 |
3 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
15.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 206 |
|
PG |
Bosnien und Herzegowina |
3 |
24:16 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
1.3-5.7 22.8%1.3 - 5.7 - 22.8% |
2-6.7 29.9%2 - 6.7 - 29.9% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
8.3 |
0 |
0.3-1.7 20.3 - 1.7 - 2 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 207 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
27:52 |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
0.8-4 20%0.8 - 4 - 20% |
3.3-8.5 38.8%3.3 - 8.5 - 38.8% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
8.3 |
1 |
1.5-3.5 51.5 - 3.5 - 5 |
3 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
1 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 208 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
17:26 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8 |
1 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 209 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:33 |
2.8-3.3 84.8%2.8 - 3.3 - 84.8% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
3.5-4.8 72.9%3.5 - 4.8 - 72.9% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
8 |
2 |
0.3-0.5 0.80.3 - 0.5 - 0.8 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 210 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
25:04 |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
3.5-5 70%3.5 - 5 - 70% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8 |
2 |
1-5.5 6.51 - 5.5 - 6.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
1 |
15.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 211 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
23:16 |
2.5-3.3 75.8%2.5 - 3.3 - 75.8% |
1-4.8 20.8%1 - 4.8 - 20.8% |
3.5-8 43.8%3.5 - 8 - 43.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8 |
1 |
0.8-2.5 3.30.8 - 2.5 - 3.3 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 212 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:15 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
2.7-6.3 42.9%2.7 - 6.3 - 42.9% |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
8 |
1 |
1-1.7 2.71 - 1.7 - 2.7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 213 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:45 |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
8 |
0.7 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
4 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 214 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:29 |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
3.3-5.7 57.9%3.3 - 5.7 - 57.9% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
8 |
0 |
0.7-6.7 7.30.7 - 6.7 - 7.3 |
3 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
12.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 215 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:14 |
2.3-4.7 48.9%2.3 - 4.7 - 48.9% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
3.3-4 82.5%3.3 - 4 - 82.5% |
8 |
1 |
3-4.3 7.33 - 4.3 - 7.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
11.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 216 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:00 |
3-7 42.9%3 - 7 - 42.9% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
3.3-9 36.7%3.3 - 9 - 36.7% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
8 |
2.3 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 217 |
|
PG |
Spanien |
2 |
27:48 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
1.5-5.5 27.3%1.5 - 5.5 - 27.3% |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
8 |
6 |
1-1.5 2.51 - 1.5 - 2.5 |
3 |
0 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
7.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 218 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
21:05 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
8 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 219 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
13:25 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1.5-5 30%1.5 - 5 - 30% |
2.5-7 35.7%2.5 - 7 - 35.7% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
8 |
1.5 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 220 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
25:42 |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
0.3-3.7 8.1%0.3 - 3.7 - 8.1% |
2.7-9 30%2.7 - 9 - 30% |
2.3-2.3 100%2.3 - 2.3 - 100% |
8 |
1.3 |
0.3-2.7 30.3 - 2.7 - 3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
4.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 221 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:30 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1.3-5.3 24.5%1.3 - 5.3 - 24.5% |
2.3-8.3 27.7%2.3 - 8.3 - 27.7% |
2-2.3 87%2 - 2.3 - 87% |
8 |
3 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
7.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 222 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
20:01 |
2.3-4.3 53.5%2.3 - 4.3 - 53.5% |
0.8-3.3 24.2%0.8 - 3.3 - 24.2% |
3-7.5 40%3 - 7.5 - 40% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
8 |
0.3 |
1-3.5 4.51 - 3.5 - 4.5 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
2 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 223 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
10:26 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
8 |
1 |
2-0 22 - 0 - 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 224 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
1 |
11:18 |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4-5 80%4 - 5 - 80% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
8 |
0 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 225 |
|
C |
Spanien |
3 |
25:44 |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
2.7-6.7 40.3%2.7 - 6.7 - 40.3% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
8 |
1 |
2.3-1 3.32.3 - 1 - 3.3 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
1.7 |
6.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 226 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:43 |
1.5-2.8 53.6%1.5 - 2.8 - 53.6% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
2.5-5 50%2.5 - 5 - 50% |
1.8-3 60%1.8 - 3 - 60% |
7.8 |
0.8 |
0.8-2.5 3.30.8 - 2.5 - 3.3 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 227 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:29 |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
7.8 |
0.3 |
1.5-2 3.51.5 - 2 - 3.5 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1.3 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 228 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
30:37 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
1.3-1.8 72.2%1.3 - 1.8 - 72.2% |
7.8 |
2.5 |
0.5-5 5.50.5 - 5 - 5.5 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.8 |
10.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 229 |
|
PF |
Norwegen |
4 |
17:44 |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
2.8-6 46.7%2.8 - 6 - 46.7% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
7.8 |
0.5 |
0.8-2.3 30.8 - 2.3 - 3 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 230 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
22:32 |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
3.3-7 47.1%3.3 - 7 - 47.1% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
7.8 |
1.3 |
2-3.3 5.32 - 3.3 - 5.3 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 231 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
21:06 |
2.8-5.8 48.3%2.8 - 5.8 - 48.3% |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
2.8-6.5 43.1%2.8 - 6.5 - 43.1% |
2.3-3 76.7%2.3 - 3 - 76.7% |
7.8 |
0.8 |
3.5-4.3 7.83.5 - 4.3 - 7.8 |
1.5 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
12.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 232 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
17:54 |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
3.3-3.3 100%3.3 - 3.3 - 100% |
7.8 |
0.3 |
1.3-2.5 3.81.3 - 2.5 - 3.8 |
2 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 233 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:13 |
3-5.7 52.6%3 - 5.7 - 52.6% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
3-6 50%3 - 6 - 50% |
1.7-2 85%1.7 - 2 - 85% |
7.7 |
1 |
2.3-4.7 72.3 - 4.7 - 7 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
3 |
10.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 234 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:00 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
2.7-6.3 42.9%2.7 - 6.3 - 42.9% |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
7.7 |
2.3 |
3-4 73 - 4 - 7 |
3.7 |
0.3 |
1 |
1.7 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 235 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:27 |
2.7-3.7 73%2.7 - 3.7 - 73% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7-3.7 73%2.7 - 3.7 - 73% |
2.3-2.7 85.2%2.3 - 2.7 - 85.2% |
7.7 |
0 |
2.3-2.3 4.72.3 - 2.3 - 4.7 |
1.7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 236 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:22 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
3-8 37.5%3 - 8 - 37.5% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
7.7 |
2.7 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 237 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:42 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
3.7-5 74%3.7 - 5 - 74% |
7.7 |
0.7 |
1.7-1.3 31.7 - 1.3 - 3 |
4 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 238 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:21 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
7.7 |
2 |
1-5 61 - 5 - 6 |
2 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
11.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 239 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
13:58 |
2.3-3 76.7%2.3 - 3 - 76.7% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
3.3-4.7 70.2%3.3 - 4.7 - 70.2% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
7.7 |
1 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 240 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
26:02 |
2.7-5.3 50.9%2.7 - 5.3 - 50.9% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
7.7 |
1 |
2.7-3.3 62.7 - 3.3 - 6 |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
9.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 241 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:56 |
2.3-4.7 48.9%2.3 - 4.7 - 48.9% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
7.7 |
0.3 |
2-2 42 - 2 - 4 |
2.7 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 242 |
|
PF |
Ghana, Republik |
3 |
26:17 |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
2.7-8 33.8%2.7 - 8 - 33.8% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
7.7 |
1.7 |
0-2.3 2.30 - 2.3 - 2.3 |
2.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 243 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:44 |
1.8-1.8 100%1.8 - 1.8 - 100% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
2.8-4.3 65.1%2.8 - 4.3 - 65.1% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
7.5 |
0.3 |
2.3-1.5 3.82.3 - 1.5 - 3.8 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
1 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 244 |
|
PG |
Kanada |
4 |
19:07 |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
2.8-8 35%2.8 - 8 - 35% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
7.5 |
4.3 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 245 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
15:28 |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
7.5 |
2.5 |
2-1 32 - 1 - 3 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 246 |
|
SF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
16:40 |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
2.8-4.8 58.3%2.8 - 4.8 - 58.3% |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
7.5 |
1 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 247 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
2 |
12:56 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
4.5-5.5 81.8%4.5 - 5.5 - 81.8% |
7.5 |
1 |
0-2.5 2.50 - 2.5 - 2.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 248 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:20 |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
1.3-7 18.6%1.3 - 7 - 18.6% |
4-4.3 93%4 - 4.3 - 93% |
7.3 |
2.3 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
1.7 |
0 |
3.3 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 249 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:50 |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
2.3-5.8 39.7%2.3 - 5.8 - 39.7% |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
7.3 |
0.8 |
4-4.3 8.34 - 4.3 - 8.3 |
2.5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
11.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 250 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
30:31 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
0.5-2.8 17.9%0.5 - 2.8 - 17.9% |
2.5-7.8 32.1%2.5 - 7.8 - 32.1% |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
7.3 |
1.8 |
2-5.3 7.32 - 5.3 - 7.3 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
1.5 |
10.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 251 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:18 |
1.3-2.8 46.4%1.3 - 2.8 - 46.4% |
1.5-4.3 34.9%1.5 - 4.3 - 34.9% |
2.8-7 40%2.8 - 7 - 40% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
7.3 |
3.5 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 252 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:59 |
2.5-4.3 58.1%2.5 - 4.3 - 58.1% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
3-6.3 47.6%3 - 6.3 - 47.6% |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
7.3 |
1 |
1.5-2 3.51.5 - 2 - 3.5 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 253 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:35 |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
2.7-5.3 50.9%2.7 - 5.3 - 50.9% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
7.3 |
0.3 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 254 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:43 |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
7.3 |
1 |
1.3-1.7 31.3 - 1.7 - 3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 255 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:03 |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
7.3 |
0.7 |
0-1.7 1.70 - 1.7 - 1.7 |
3 |
0 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 256 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:36 |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
1.7-7.3 23.3%1.7 - 7.3 - 23.3% |
2.7-10.7 25.2%2.7 - 10.7 - 25.2% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
7.3 |
1.3 |
0.3-1.3 1.70.3 - 1.3 - 1.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 257 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:26 |
2.3-3.7 62.2%2.3 - 3.7 - 62.2% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
1.7-4 42.5%1.7 - 4 - 42.5% |
7.3 |
2 |
1.3-5.3 6.71.3 - 5.3 - 6.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 258 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:41 |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
7.3 |
1.3 |
0.7-2 2.70.7 - 2 - 2.7 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
1.7 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 259 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:21 |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
0.8-2.8 28.6%0.8 - 2.8 - 28.6% |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
3.5-4.5 77.8%3.5 - 4.5 - 77.8% |
7.3 |
3.3 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 260 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:29 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3-6.3 36.5%2.3 - 6.3 - 36.5% |
2.3-6.3 36.5%2.3 - 6.3 - 36.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
7 |
0.7 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 261 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:26 |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
0.3-4.3 7%0.3 - 4.3 - 7% |
3-9 33.3%3 - 9 - 33.3% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
7 |
8.3 |
0-3.3 3.30 - 3.3 - 3.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
3.3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 262 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:04 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
2.3-6 38.3%2.3 - 6 - 38.3% |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
7 |
3 |
0.3-3 3.30.3 - 3 - 3.3 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 263 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
31:45 |
3-6.5 46.2%3 - 6.5 - 46.2% |
0-1.5 0%0 - 1.5 - 0% |
3-8 37.5%3 - 8 - 37.5% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
7 |
4 |
0.5-1.5 20.5 - 1.5 - 2 |
3.5 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 264 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
29:52 |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
1-6 16.7%1 - 6 - 16.7% |
2.5-9.5 26.3%2.5 - 9.5 - 26.3% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
7 |
2 |
2.5-3.5 62.5 - 3.5 - 6 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 265 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:39 |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3-5.3 62.3%3.3 - 5.3 - 62.3% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
7 |
2.3 |
1.7-3 4.71.7 - 3 - 4.7 |
3 |
0.3 |
0 |
2.3 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 266 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:36 |
2.3-4.7 48.9%2.3 - 4.7 - 48.9% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
2.3-6.3 36.5%2.3 - 6.3 - 36.5% |
2.3-2.7 85.2%2.3 - 2.7 - 85.2% |
7 |
0.7 |
3-7.7 10.73 - 7.7 - 10.7 |
2.7 |
1 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 267 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
21:08 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
3-4 75%3 - 4 - 75% |
7 |
1 |
3-2.5 5.53 - 2.5 - 5.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 268 |
|
SG |
Polen |
3 |
17:41 |
2.7-6.7 40.3%2.7 - 6.7 - 40.3% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
3-7.7 39%3 - 7.7 - 39% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
7 |
3.3 |
1-2.7 3.71 - 2.7 - 3.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
2.3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 269 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:45 |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
2.3-7.7 29.9%2.3 - 7.7 - 29.9% |
1.7-2 85%1.7 - 2 - 85% |
7 |
4 |
1.7-3 4.71.7 - 3 - 4.7 |
3.7 |
1.3 |
1 |
1 |
11.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 270 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:21 |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
1.7-6.3 27%1.7 - 6.3 - 27% |
2.7-3.3 81.8%2.7 - 3.3 - 81.8% |
7 |
4 |
1.7-3.3 51.7 - 3.3 - 5 |
2.7 |
0 |
1.7 |
3.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 271 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
18:25 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
3-8 37.5%3 - 8 - 37.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
7 |
4 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 272 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
18:25 |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
2.5-8 31.3%2.5 - 8 - 31.3% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
7 |
1.5 |
0.5-3 3.50.5 - 3 - 3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 273 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:53 |
1.3-7 18.6%1.3 - 7 - 18.6% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
2.7-9.3 29%2.7 - 9.3 - 29% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
7 |
0.7 |
1-1.3 2.31 - 1.3 - 2.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 274 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
11:10 |
2.7-4 67.5%2.7 - 4 - 67.5% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
1.7-2.3 73.9%1.7 - 2.3 - 73.9% |
7 |
0.7 |
1.7-2 3.71.7 - 2 - 3.7 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 275 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
19:07 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
7 |
0 |
0.5-2 2.50.5 - 2 - 2.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 276 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
18:20 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1.5-4.3 34.9%1.5 - 4.3 - 34.9% |
2.5-6.3 39.7%2.5 - 6.3 - 39.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
7 |
0.8 |
2-2.3 4.32 - 2.3 - 4.3 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
7.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 277 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:36 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-2 100%2 - 2 - 100% |
7 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 278 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
17:51 |
3-5 60%3 - 5 - 60% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
3-5.3 56.6%3 - 5.3 - 56.6% |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
7 |
0.3 |
2-3.7 5.72 - 3.7 - 5.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
7.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 279 |
|
PF |
Slowenien |
1 |
32:39 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
1-6 16.7%1 - 6 - 16.7% |
3-11 27.3%3 - 11 - 27.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
7 |
3 |
0-5 50 - 5 - 5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 280 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:09 |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
2.3-7.3 31.5%2.3 - 7.3 - 31.5% |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
6.8 |
7.3 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
3.3 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 281 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
25:31 |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
1.8-5 36%1.8 - 5 - 36% |
2-5.3 37.7%2 - 5.3 - 37.7% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
6.8 |
1.8 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
4 |
0 |
0.8 |
0 |
8.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 282 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
29:56 |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
2.7-7 38.6%2.7 - 7 - 38.6% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
6.7 |
2.3 |
2-3 52 - 3 - 5 |
1 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 283 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:32 |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
2-5.3 37.7%2 - 5.3 - 37.7% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
6.7 |
1 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 284 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:20 |
2.3-3.7 62.2%2.3 - 3.7 - 62.2% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
2.7-4.3 62.8%2.7 - 4.3 - 62.8% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
6.7 |
2.7 |
3-2.3 5.33 - 2.3 - 5.3 |
3.7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
13.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 285 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:33 |
2.7-4.3 62.8%2.7 - 4.3 - 62.8% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
3-5.7 52.6%3 - 5.7 - 52.6% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
6.7 |
0 |
0.7-3 3.70.7 - 3 - 3.7 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 286 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:13 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
2.7-6.3 42.9%2.7 - 6.3 - 42.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6.7 |
1.7 |
1.3-3.7 51.3 - 3.7 - 5 |
3.7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 287 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
26:28 |
2.7-4.3 62.8%2.7 - 4.3 - 62.8% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
2.7-6 45%2.7 - 6 - 45% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
6.7 |
1.3 |
1-2.7 3.71 - 2.7 - 3.7 |
2.7 |
1 |
1.3 |
1 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 288 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
13:46 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
6.5 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
3 |
0 |
0.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 289 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:15 |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
2.8-6.8 41.2%2.8 - 6.8 - 41.2% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
6.5 |
1.3 |
1-2.3 3.31 - 2.3 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1.5 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 290 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:26 |
2.3-3.8 60.5%2.3 - 3.8 - 60.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3-3.8 60.5%2.3 - 3.8 - 60.5% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
6.5 |
0.8 |
0.8-1.8 2.50.8 - 1.8 - 2.5 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 291 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:52 |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
6.3 |
1.3 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 292 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
30:25 |
2.7-4.7 57.4%2.7 - 4.7 - 57.4% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
3-7 42.9%3 - 7 - 42.9% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
6.3 |
3.7 |
2.3-4 6.32.3 - 4 - 6.3 |
1.7 |
1 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 293 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
28:11 |
2.3-5.3 43.4%2.3 - 5.3 - 43.4% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
2.3-6.7 34.3%2.3 - 6.7 - 34.3% |
1.7-2 85%1.7 - 2 - 85% |
6.3 |
1.7 |
2.3-4 6.32.3 - 4 - 6.3 |
3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 294 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:02 |
2.5-4.3 58.1%2.5 - 4.3 - 58.1% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.5-4.5 55.6%2.5 - 4.5 - 55.6% |
1.3-1.5 86.7%1.3 - 1.5 - 86.7% |
6.3 |
0.5 |
0.8-4.3 50.8 - 4.3 - 5 |
1.3 |
0.8 |
0 |
1 |
9.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
| 295 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:13 |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
2-5.5 36.4%2 - 5.5 - 36.4% |
1.8-2.5 72%1.8 - 2.5 - 72% |
6.3 |
0.5 |
1-0.3 1.31 - 0.3 - 1.3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 296 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:45 |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
2.3-7.5 30.7%2.3 - 7.5 - 30.7% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
6.3 |
2.5 |
0.8-0.8 1.50.8 - 0.8 - 1.5 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
1 |
4.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 297 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:55 |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3-3.7 81.1%3 - 3.7 - 81.1% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
6.3 |
0.7 |
1.7-1 2.71.7 - 1 - 2.7 |
3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 298 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:04 |
1.7-2 85%1.7 - 2 - 85% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
2.3-4.3 53.5%2.3 - 4.3 - 53.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
6.3 |
1.7 |
2.3-2.7 52.3 - 2.7 - 5 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
10.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 299 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:33 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6 |
1.5 |
0.5-2.8 3.30.5 - 2.8 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 300 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:46 |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
2.3-4.5 51.1%2.3 - 4.5 - 51.1% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
6 |
0.5 |
1.3-2.8 41.3 - 2.8 - 4 |
4 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 301 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
13:20 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
2-3.5 57.1%2 - 3.5 - 57.1% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
6 |
1.5 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
3 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
6.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 302 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:18 |
2.3-4.7 48.9%2.3 - 4.7 - 48.9% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.3-5 46%2.3 - 5 - 46% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
6 |
4 |
1.3-1 2.31.3 - 1 - 2.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
5.3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 303 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
24:42 |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-6 33.3%2 - 6 - 33.3% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
6 |
2.5 |
1.5-5 6.51.5 - 5 - 6.5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 304 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
33:57 |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
1-6.7 14.9%1 - 6.7 - 14.9% |
2-9.3 21.5%2 - 9.3 - 21.5% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
6 |
2.3 |
0.3-2.7 30.3 - 2.7 - 3 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
1.7 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 305 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
16:42 |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
2.5-7 35.7%2.5 - 7 - 35.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6 |
1 |
0-4.5 4.50 - 4.5 - 4.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 306 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:47 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
2-3.8 52.6%2 - 3.8 - 52.6% |
6 |
1 |
2-3.8 5.82 - 3.8 - 5.8 |
2 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 307 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:23 |
2.7-3.7 73%2.7 - 3.7 - 73% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.7-4 67.5%2.7 - 4 - 67.5% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
6 |
0.7 |
1.7-0.7 2.31.7 - 0.7 - 2.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
0.3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 308 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
23:43 |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
1.3-6 21.7%1.3 - 6 - 21.7% |
2.3-8.3 27.7%2.3 - 8.3 - 27.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6 |
1 |
0.3-3 3.30.3 - 3 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 309 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
19:20 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
4-4 100%4 - 4 - 100% |
6 |
1 |
2-4 62 - 4 - 6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 310 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:03 |
2.7-5.7 47.4%2.7 - 5.7 - 47.4% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.7-6 45%2.7 - 6 - 45% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
6 |
2.3 |
0.7-4.3 50.7 - 4.3 - 5 |
1 |
0.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
| 311 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
25:29 |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7-5 54%2.7 - 5 - 54% |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
6 |
1.7 |
2-4.7 6.72 - 4.7 - 6.7 |
4 |
1 |
0.3 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 312 |
|
C |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
22:10 |
1.8-5.3 34%1.8 - 5.3 - 34% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.8-5.3 34%1.8 - 5.3 - 34% |
2.5-3.5 71.4%2.5 - 3.5 - 71.4% |
6 |
2.5 |
2-4.3 6.32 - 4.3 - 6.3 |
2 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 313 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:27 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
2.3-7.3 31.5%2.3 - 7.3 - 31.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
6 |
0.7 |
1-1.7 2.71 - 1.7 - 2.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
1 |
2.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 314 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:06 |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
2.3-4 57.5%2.3 - 4 - 57.5% |
6 |
0 |
3.3-2.3 5.73.3 - 2.3 - 5.7 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 315 |
|
PF |
Litauen |
3 |
16:37 |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
1.7-6.3 27%1.7 - 6.3 - 27% |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
6 |
1.3 |
1.7-3 4.71.7 - 3 - 4.7 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 316 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
18:28 |
2.5-5 50%2.5 - 5 - 50% |
0.3-2.8 10.7%0.3 - 2.8 - 10.7% |
2.8-7.8 35.9%2.8 - 7.8 - 35.9% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
6 |
3 |
0.3-1.3 1.50.3 - 1.3 - 1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 317 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
18:30 |
1.8-3 60%1.8 - 3 - 60% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
2.5-6.8 36.8%2.5 - 6.8 - 36.8% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
5.8 |
0.5 |
0.8-3 3.80.8 - 3 - 3.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 318 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
24:04 |
1.5-4.8 31.3%1.5 - 4.8 - 31.3% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
2.3-7 32.9%2.3 - 7 - 32.9% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
5.8 |
1.8 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 319 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
17:11 |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
0.8-3.5 22.9%0.8 - 3.5 - 22.9% |
2.3-7.5 30.7%2.3 - 7.5 - 30.7% |
0.5-1.8 27.8%0.5 - 1.8 - 27.8% |
5.8 |
1 |
0.8-1.8 2.50.8 - 1.8 - 2.5 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 320 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:01 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
5.7 |
1.3 |
0.7-0.7 1.30.7 - 0.7 - 1.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
1.7 |
2 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 321 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:30 |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
5.7 |
3.3 |
0.3-2.7 30.3 - 2.7 - 3 |
4.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
3.7 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 322 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
27:01 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.7-7.3 23.3%1.7 - 7.3 - 23.3% |
2-8 25%2 - 8 - 25% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.7 |
1.7 |
0.7-1.3 20.7 - 1.3 - 2 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
1 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 323 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:26 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
2.3-6.3 36.5%2.3 - 6.3 - 36.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.7 |
0.7 |
1.3-4 5.31.3 - 4 - 5.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
6.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 324 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
31:35 |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
5.7 |
1.3 |
4-4.7 8.74 - 4.7 - 8.7 |
3 |
1.3 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
| 325 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
27:13 |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
2-4.8 41.7%2 - 4.8 - 41.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5.5 |
2.3 |
0.5-1.5 20.5 - 1.5 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
2.3 |
1.5 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 326 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:32 |
1.8-3 60%1.8 - 3 - 60% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
2.3-3.5 65.7%2.3 - 3.5 - 65.7% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
5.5 |
0.3 |
1.5-2.5 4.31.5 - 2.5 - 4.3 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 327 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:59 |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
1.3-5 26%1.3 - 5 - 26% |
2.3-2.7 85.2%2.3 - 2.7 - 85.2% |
5.3 |
1 |
0.7-2.3 30.7 - 2.3 - 3 |
3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 328 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:50 |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
5.3 |
3 |
1-4 51 - 4 - 5 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
10.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 329 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:51 |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-3.3 60.6%2 - 3.3 - 60.6% |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
5.3 |
1.3 |
1.3-2.3 3.71.3 - 2.3 - 3.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 330 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:22 |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
2-2.3 87%2 - 2.3 - 87% |
5.3 |
0.7 |
1.3-3 4.31.3 - 3 - 4.3 |
4.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
3 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 331 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:40 |
2.7-3.7 73%2.7 - 3.7 - 73% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2.7-4 67.5%2.7 - 4 - 67.5% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
5.3 |
0.3 |
1.7-4 5.71.7 - 4 - 5.7 |
2.7 |
1 |
0.7 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 332 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
14:52 |
1.8-3.3 54.5%1.8 - 3.3 - 54.5% |
0.3-1.5 20%0.3 - 1.5 - 20% |
2-4.8 41.7%2 - 4.8 - 41.7% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
5.3 |
0.5 |
0.5-2.3 2.80.5 - 2.3 - 2.8 |
1.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 333 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:39 |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
2-4.3 46.5%2 - 4.3 - 46.5% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
5.3 |
1.3 |
2-0.7 2.72 - 0.7 - 2.7 |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
3 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 334 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:57 |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
5 |
1.7 |
1-1.7 2.71 - 1.7 - 2.7 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 335 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:29 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.8-3.3 24.2%0.8 - 3.3 - 24.2% |
1-4.5 22.2%1 - 4.5 - 22.2% |
2.3-2.5 92%2.3 - 2.5 - 92% |
5 |
1.8 |
0.5-0.8 1.50.5 - 0.8 - 1.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
4.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 336 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
14:10 |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
2.5-3.5 71.4%2.5 - 3.5 - 71.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5 |
0 |
1.5-2.5 41.5 - 2.5 - 4 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 337 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:32 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1.3-4 32.5%1.3 - 4 - 32.5% |
1.7-5 34%1.7 - 5 - 34% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
5 |
0.3 |
1.3-2.3 3.71.3 - 2.3 - 3.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 338 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:28 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
5 |
0.3 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 339 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:52 |
1.5-1.8 83.3%1.5 - 1.8 - 83.3% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
2-2.8 71.4%2 - 2.8 - 71.4% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
5 |
0.3 |
0.5-1.3 1.80.5 - 1.3 - 1.8 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
1 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 340 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:12 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
5 |
0 |
0.7-1.3 20.7 - 1.3 - 2 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 341 |
|
PG |
Slowakei |
4 |
22:21 |
1.5-3.3 45.5%1.5 - 3.3 - 45.5% |
0.5-3 16.7%0.5 - 3 - 16.7% |
2-6.3 31.7%2 - 6.3 - 31.7% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
5 |
4 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
2 |
6.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 342 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
23:30 |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
2-4.5 44.4%2 - 4.5 - 44.4% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
5 |
3 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
2 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 343 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:24 |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
5 |
0.3 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 344 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:25 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
1.8-3.5 51.4%1.8 - 3.5 - 51.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5 |
1.5 |
0.5-2.8 3.30.5 - 2.8 - 3.3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 345 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:07 |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.8-2.8 64.3%1.8 - 2.8 - 64.3% |
1.5-1.5 100%1.5 - 1.5 - 100% |
5 |
1.3 |
2.3-1.8 42.3 - 1.8 - 4 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 346 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:40 |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
2-4.7 42.6%2 - 4.7 - 42.6% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
5 |
1 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
2.7 |
1 |
1 |
1.3 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 347 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
11:36 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
1.7-3 56.7%1.7 - 3 - 56.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
5 |
0 |
0.3-0.7 10.3 - 0.7 - 1 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 348 |
|
C |
Kroatien |
3 |
13:13 |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
1.7-2 85%1.7 - 2 - 85% |
5 |
0 |
2.3-1.3 3.72.3 - 1.3 - 3.7 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 349 |
|
SF |
Schweden |
2 |
19:49 |
0.5-3.5 14.3%0.5 - 3.5 - 14.3% |
0.5-3 16.7%0.5 - 3 - 16.7% |
1-6.5 15.4%1 - 6.5 - 15.4% |
2.5-3 83.3%2.5 - 3 - 83.3% |
5 |
0 |
1-3 41 - 3 - 4 |
2.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 350 |
|
PG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
14:35 |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
1.5-6.3 23.8%1.5 - 6.3 - 23.8% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
5 |
2.3 |
0-1.3 1.30 - 1.3 - 1.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 351 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:50 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
2.8-3.5 80%2.8 - 3.5 - 80% |
4.8 |
1.3 |
1.8-3.3 51.8 - 3.3 - 5 |
2.3 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
| 352 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:36 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.7 |
0.3 |
0.7-2 2.70.7 - 2 - 2.7 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 353 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:09 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
4.7 |
0.7 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 354 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:41 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
1.7-4.3 39.5%1.7 - 4.3 - 39.5% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
4.7 |
0.3 |
0.7-0.3 10.7 - 0.3 - 1 |
0.3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 355 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:54 |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
4.7 |
0.3 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
1 |
1.7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 356 |
|
SG |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
11:54 |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
4.7 |
0.7 |
1-0.7 1.71 - 0.7 - 1.7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 357 |
|
PF |
Slowenien |
3 |
21:06 |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
1.7-4.7 36.2%1.7 - 4.7 - 36.2% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
4.7 |
1 |
1-4 51 - 4 - 5 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 358 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
13:33 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
4.5 |
1 |
0.5-1.5 20.5 - 1.5 - 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 359 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
19:22 |
1.8-4.3 41.9%1.8 - 4.3 - 41.9% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.8-4.5 40%1.8 - 4.5 - 40% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
4.5 |
2 |
2.5-2 4.52.5 - 2 - 4.5 |
2.8 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
7.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 360 |
|
C |
Schweiz |
2 |
15:51 |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-2.5 80%2 - 2.5 - 80% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
4.5 |
1 |
2.5-5 7.52.5 - 5 - 7.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
| 361 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
17:38 |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
0.5-3 16.7%0.5 - 3 - 16.7% |
1.5-4.8 31.3%1.5 - 4.8 - 31.3% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
4.3 |
2.8 |
1.5-3.5 51.5 - 3.5 - 5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
| 362 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:35 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
4.3 |
3.3 |
0-2.3 2.30 - 2.3 - 2.3 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
2 |
2.3 |
7.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 363 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
15:43 |
1.3-2.5 52%1.3 - 2.5 - 52% |
0.3-1.5 20%0.3 - 1.5 - 20% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
4.3 |
1.3 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 364 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:07 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
4.3 |
2.7 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
2.7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 365 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:28 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
1-4.3 23.3%1 - 4.3 - 23.3% |
1.7-6 28.3%1.7 - 6 - 28.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4.3 |
1.7 |
1-1.3 2.31 - 1.3 - 2.3 |
3 |
0.3 |
1 |
1.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 366 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:23 |
1.7-3 56.7%1.7 - 3 - 56.7% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.7-3.3 51.5%1.7 - 3.3 - 51.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
4.3 |
0 |
1.7-0.7 2.31.7 - 0.7 - 2.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 367 |
|
SF |
Tschechische Republik |
3 |
18:58 |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0.7-4.3 16.3%0.7 - 4.3 - 16.3% |
1.7-6 28.3%1.7 - 6 - 28.3% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
4.3 |
1 |
0-1.7 1.70 - 1.7 - 1.7 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 368 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
13:05 |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
4.3 |
0.3 |
1-0.7 1.71 - 0.7 - 1.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
1 |
0.3 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 369 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
26:02 |
2-4 50%2 - 4 - 50% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
2-5 40%2 - 5 - 40% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4 |
5 |
2-7 92 - 7 - 9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
| 370 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:27 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
4 |
0 |
1-0.3 1.31 - 0.3 - 1.3 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 371 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:16 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
2.3-3.3 69.7%2.3 - 3.3 - 69.7% |
4 |
2.7 |
1-4 51 - 4 - 5 |
3.7 |
0.7 |
2 |
1.7 |
9.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 372 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
27:25 |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
4 |
5.5 |
1-5.5 6.51 - 5.5 - 6.5 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
2.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
| 373 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:09 |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
4 |
0 |
1.3-4.7 61.3 - 4.7 - 6 |
3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
8.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 374 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
15:05 |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-3 66.7%2 - 3 - 66.7% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
4 |
1 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 375 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
20:31 |
0.8-2 40%0.8 - 2 - 40% |
0.8-3.8 21.1%0.8 - 3.8 - 21.1% |
1.5-5.8 25.9%1.5 - 5.8 - 25.9% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
4 |
2.8 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 376 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:29 |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
1.3-3.7 35.1%1.3 - 3.7 - 35.1% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
4 |
1.3 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 377 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:16 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
4 |
3.3 |
0.7-1.7 2.30.7 - 1.7 - 2.3 |
3 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 378 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:13 |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2-3.7 54.1%2 - 3.7 - 54.1% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
4 |
0.7 |
1.3-2.7 41.3 - 2.7 - 4 |
2.7 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 379 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
3 |
15:20 |
1.3-1.7 76.5%1.3 - 1.7 - 76.5% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
4 |
0.3 |
1.3-2.3 3.71.3 - 2.3 - 3.7 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 380 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
10:41 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
4 |
1 |
1-0.5 1.51 - 0.5 - 1.5 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 381 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:55 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
4 |
1.7 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
1 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 382 |
|
SG |
Österreich |
2 |
9:36 |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1-4.5 22.2%1 - 4.5 - 22.2% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
4 |
0 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 383 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:36 |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
3.7 |
1 |
1-0.7 1.71 - 0.7 - 1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 384 |
|
SG |
Dänemark |
3 |
9:11 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
1.7-5.3 32.1%1.7 - 5.3 - 32.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.7 |
0.7 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.7 |
1 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 385 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:31 |
1.5-3.8 39.5%1.5 - 3.8 - 39.5% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
3.5 |
1.5 |
2-4 62 - 4 - 6 |
2.5 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 386 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:02 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0.3-1.8 16.7%0.3 - 1.8 - 16.7% |
0.8-3 26.7%0.8 - 3 - 26.7% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
3.5 |
0.3 |
0.8-1 1.80.8 - 1 - 1.8 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 387 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
13:49 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0.5-4 12.5%0.5 - 4 - 12.5% |
1.5-6 25%1.5 - 6 - 25% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
3.5 |
0.5 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 388 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
9:37 |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
1.5-4 37.5%1.5 - 4 - 37.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.5 |
0 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 389 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
18:12 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
1.5-2.5 60%1.5 - 2.5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.5 |
1 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
5.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 390 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:04 |
0.8-2.8 28.6%0.8 - 2.8 - 28.6% |
0.5-2.8 17.9%0.5 - 2.8 - 17.9% |
1.3-5.5 23.6%1.3 - 5.5 - 23.6% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
3.3 |
3.3 |
0.3-3.3 3.50.3 - 3.3 - 3.5 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
1 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 391 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
21:08 |
0.5-1.3 38.5%0.5 - 1.3 - 38.5% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
0.8-0.8 100%0.8 - 0.8 - 100% |
3.3 |
5 |
0.5-2 2.50.5 - 2 - 2.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
1 |
1.8 |
8.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 392 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
24:56 |
0.3-4 7.5%0.3 - 4 - 7.5% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.7-5.3 13.2%0.7 - 5.3 - 13.2% |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
3.3 |
4.3 |
0.3-2 2.30.3 - 2 - 2.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 393 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:34 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
1.3-4.3 30.2%1.3 - 4.3 - 30.2% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
2 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 394 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:04 |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.7-3.7 45.9%1.7 - 3.7 - 45.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3.3 |
0 |
2-3.7 5.72 - 3.7 - 5.7 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
5.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 395 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:04 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
3.3 |
1 |
1-3.3 4.31 - 3.3 - 4.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
1.7 |
3 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 396 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:54 |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
1.3-6.3 20.6%1.3 - 6.3 - 20.6% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
3.3 |
3 |
0-4 40 - 4 - 4 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 397 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:17 |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
3.3 |
0.3 |
1.7-1.7 3.31.7 - 1.7 - 3.3 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 398 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
15:43 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
3.3 |
1 |
0.7-1.3 20.7 - 1.3 - 2 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 399 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:05 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
3.3 |
0.8 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 400 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
21:23 |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
3 |
3.3 |
1.3-4.7 61.3 - 4.7 - 6 |
2.7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 401 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
18:15 |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
3 |
0.7 |
0-3 30 - 3 - 3 |
1 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 402 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:05 |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
3 |
0 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
3.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 403 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
10:20 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1-3.5 28.6%1 - 3.5 - 28.6% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
3 |
0.5 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 404 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:51 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 405 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
14:38 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
1.8-2 90%1.8 - 2 - 90% |
3 |
0 |
0.5-1.8 2.30.5 - 1.8 - 2.3 |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 406 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:52 |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
3 |
0.3 |
0.7-1 1.70.7 - 1 - 1.7 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 407 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:16 |
1-2.8 35.7%1 - 2.8 - 35.7% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
3 |
1 |
0.3-3.3 3.50.3 - 3.3 - 3.5 |
2.3 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
6.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 408 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:17 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 409 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
12:59 |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.5-3.5 42.9%1.5 - 3.5 - 42.9% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
4-1 54 - 1 - 5 |
2 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 410 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:13 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 411 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
15:02 |
0.5-4.5 11.1%0.5 - 4.5 - 11.1% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1-5 20%1 - 5 - 20% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
3 |
0.5 |
1.5-1 2.51.5 - 1 - 2.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 412 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:21 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 413 |
|
SG |
Niederlande |
3 |
9:34 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
0.3 |
0.7-0.7 1.30.7 - 0.7 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 414 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
15:11 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
0.5-4.5 11.1%0.5 - 4.5 - 11.1% |
1.5-3 50%1.5 - 3 - 50% |
3 |
2.5 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 415 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:46 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0.3-2 15%0.3 - 2 - 15% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
3 |
0.3 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 416 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:00 |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1-2.7 37%1 - 2.7 - 37% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
3 |
1 |
3-1.3 4.33 - 1.3 - 4.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 417 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
17:38 |
1.5-4.5 33.3%1.5 - 4.5 - 33.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1.5-5 30%1.5 - 5 - 30% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
1.5 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 418 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
15:27 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
2 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 419 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:02 |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
1.7-2.7 63%1.7 - 2.7 - 63% |
3 |
1.3 |
0.7-2.3 30.7 - 2.3 - 3 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 420 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:31 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
3 |
0 |
3-0 33 - 0 - 3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 421 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:53 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0.8-2.5 32%0.8 - 2.5 - 32% |
1.3-1.5 86.7%1.3 - 1.5 - 86.7% |
2.8 |
0.5 |
0.8-0 0.80.8 - 0 - 0.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 422 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:06 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
2.8 |
0 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 423 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:27 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.3 |
0.7-2 2.70.7 - 2 - 2.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 424 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:29 |
1.3-2 65%1.3 - 2 - 65% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.7 |
0.7-0.7 1.30.7 - 0.7 - 1.3 |
2 |
0 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 425 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
19:32 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.3 |
0.7-2 2.70.7 - 2 - 2.7 |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
4.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 426 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:54 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
1.3-1.3 100%1.3 - 1.3 - 100% |
2.7 |
0.3 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
6.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 427 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
13:26 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
1-4 25%1 - 4 - 25% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.7 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
0.7 |
1 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 428 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
10:24 |
1.3-2.3 56.5%1.3 - 2.3 - 56.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1.3-3.3 39.4%1.3 - 3.3 - 39.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
1.7 |
0.3-1.3 1.70.3 - 1.3 - 1.7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 429 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:39 |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3-3 43.3%1.3 - 3 - 43.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.3-1.7 31.3 - 1.7 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 430 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:06 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
1.3-2.7 48.1%1.3 - 2.7 - 48.1% |
2.7 |
0 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 431 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
6:26 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-1.5 66.7%1 - 1.5 - 66.7% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
2.5 |
0 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 432 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
16:22 |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-2.5 20%0.5 - 2.5 - 20% |
1.5-1.5 100%1.5 - 1.5 - 100% |
2.5 |
0.5 |
0.8-3 3.80.8 - 3 - 3.8 |
1.5 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 433 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:08 |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
0.8-1 80%0.8 - 1 - 80% |
2.3 |
0 |
1.3-0.5 1.81.3 - 0.5 - 1.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 434 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
13:26 |
0.8-1.5 53.3%0.8 - 1.5 - 53.3% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
1-3.8 26.3%1 - 3.8 - 26.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3 |
0.8 |
0.8-0.8 1.50.8 - 0.8 - 1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 435 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
14:49 |
1-2.3 43.5%1 - 2.3 - 43.5% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
2.3 |
0.7 |
1.7-1 2.71.7 - 1 - 2.7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 436 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:40 |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
2.3 |
0.3 |
0.7-1 1.70.7 - 1 - 1.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 437 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:00 |
1-3.3 30.3%1 - 3.3 - 30.3% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
1-5.3 18.9%1 - 5.3 - 18.9% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
2.3 |
0.7 |
0.7-1.3 20.7 - 1.3 - 2 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
1 |
0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 438 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:44 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
2.3 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 439 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:00 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
2.3 |
0 |
1.3-0.3 1.71.3 - 0.3 - 1.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 440 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
5:52 |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1.7 58.8%1 - 1.7 - 58.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
2.3 |
1 |
0.7-0.3 10.7 - 0.3 - 1 |
1 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 441 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:37 |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2.3 |
1 |
0-1.7 1.70 - 1.7 - 1.7 |
2 |
0 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 442 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
15:30 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-2 25%0.5 - 2 - 25% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
2 |
1 |
0.5-1.5 20.5 - 1.5 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 443 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
11:41 |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
2 |
0.3 |
0-4.3 4.30 - 4.3 - 4.3 |
2.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 444 |
|
C |
Litauen |
3 |
9:05 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
2 |
0.3 |
1.3-2 3.31.3 - 2 - 3.3 |
2 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
4.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 445 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
10:03 |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-3 33.3%1 - 3 - 33.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 446 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:24 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 447 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
5:49 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 448 |
|
C |
Luxemburg |
1 |
7:50 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 449 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:36 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 450 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
8:51 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| 451 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:56 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
2-2 42 - 2 - 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
| 452 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
11:08 |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
2 |
1 |
1-0.7 1.71 - 0.7 - 1.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 453 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:34 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| 454 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:16 |
0.3-1.3 23.1%0.3 - 1.3 - 23.1% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
2 |
2 |
0.7-0.3 10.7 - 0.3 - 1 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 455 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:57 |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
2-2.7 74.1%2 - 2.7 - 74.1% |
2 |
0.7 |
1-1.3 2.31 - 1.3 - 2.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 456 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:47 |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
2 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 457 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
11:03 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-2.5 40%1 - 2.5 - 40% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
2 |
0.5 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 458 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
5:20 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 459 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:37 |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 460 |
|
PF |
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
4 |
7:18 |
1-1.3 76.9%1 - 1.3 - 76.9% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-1.8 55.6%1 - 1.8 - 55.6% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0.3 |
0.8-1.3 20.8 - 1.3 - 2 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 461 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
10:53 |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1-2 50%1 - 2 - 50% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
2 |
0 |
3-2 53 - 2 - 5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
| 462 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:09 |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
1.8 |
0.3 |
0-2.8 2.80 - 2.8 - 2.8 |
1.3 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
5.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 463 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:12 |
0.8-1.3 61.5%0.8 - 1.3 - 61.5% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.8-2.3 34.8%0.8 - 2.3 - 34.8% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
1.8 |
1 |
0.3-0.8 10.3 - 0.8 - 1 |
2 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 464 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
22:30 |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
0-3 0%0 - 3 - 0% |
1.7-1.7 100%1.7 - 1.7 - 100% |
1.7 |
6.7 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
2.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 465 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
20:44 |
0.7-3 23.3%0.7 - 3 - 23.3% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.7-3.3 21.2%0.7 - 3.3 - 21.2% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.7 |
2 |
1-1.7 2.71 - 1.7 - 2.7 |
2 |
0.3 |
1 |
2.7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 466 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:19 |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.7 |
0 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 467 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
5:49 |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.7 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 468 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:07 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
1.7 |
0.3 |
0.3-0.3 0.70.3 - 0.3 - 0.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 469 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
5:26 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 470 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:19 |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0.3-2.3 13%0.3 - 2.3 - 13% |
0.3-3.7 8.1%0.3 - 3.7 - 8.1% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
1.7 |
0.7 |
0.3-2.7 30.3 - 2.7 - 3 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 471 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
4:49 |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0.5-1 50%0.5 - 1 - 50% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1.5 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 472 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:10 |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.8 62.5%0.5 - 0.8 - 62.5% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1.5 |
0 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 473 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
8:13 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1.5 0%0 - 1.5 - 0% |
0-2.5 0%0 - 2.5 - 0% |
1.5-2 75%1.5 - 2 - 75% |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 474 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
5:40 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
1.5 |
0 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 475 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
16:12 |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3 |
1 |
1.7-1.7 3.31.7 - 1.7 - 3.3 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
1 |
3.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 476 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
4 |
12:53 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
0.3-3.3 9.1%0.3 - 3.3 - 9.1% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1.3 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 477 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:46 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0.7-2.7 25.9%0.7 - 2.7 - 25.9% |
1.3 |
0 |
1-1.3 2.31 - 1.3 - 2.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 478 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:37 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7-1.7 41.2%0.7 - 1.7 - 41.2% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0.7-0.3 10.7 - 0.3 - 1 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 479 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:00 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3 |
1.7 |
0.7-0.3 10.7 - 0.3 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 480 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
12:12 |
0.7-1 70%0.7 - 1 - 70% |
0-3 0%0 - 3 - 0% |
0.7-4 17.5%0.7 - 4 - 17.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1.3 |
0.7 |
0.3-1 1.30.3 - 1 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 481 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:42 |
0.7-2 35%0.7 - 2 - 35% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.7-2.3 30.4%0.7 - 2.3 - 30.4% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
1.3 |
0.3 |
0-1.3 1.30 - 1.3 - 1.3 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
1 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 482 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
5:01 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1.3 |
0 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 483 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
9:13 |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0.7-0.7 100%0.7 - 0.7 - 100% |
1.3 |
0.7 |
0.3-0 0.30.3 - 0 - 0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 484 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
7:24 |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
0 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 485 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
17:26 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
1 |
1.3 |
1-1.7 2.71 - 1.7 - 2.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
1.3 |
2 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 486 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
13:04 |
0.5-1.5 33.3%0.5 - 1.5 - 33.3% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0.5-3.5 14.3%0.5 - 3.5 - 14.3% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
1 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 487 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
4 |
10:14 |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.8 37.5%0.3 - 0.8 - 37.5% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
1 |
0 |
0.8-1 1.80.8 - 1 - 1.8 |
2.8 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
2.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 488 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:43 |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
1 |
0 |
0.5-1 1.50.5 - 1 - 1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 489 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
7:50 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
1-1 100%1 - 1 - 100% |
1 |
0 |
0-0.5 0.50 - 0.5 - 0.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 490 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
13:50 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0.3-3 10%0.3 - 3 - 10% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0-1.3 1.30 - 1.3 - 1.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
1.3 |
-1.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 491 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:51 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.7-1.3 53.8%0.7 - 1.3 - 53.8% |
0.7 |
0 |
1-0.7 1.71 - 0.7 - 1.7 |
1 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 492 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:56 |
0.3-0.3 100%0.3 - 0.3 - 100% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
1.3 |
1 |
0 |
0.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 493 |
|
SG |
Türkei |
3 |
8:35 |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.3-1.7 17.6%0.3 - 1.7 - 17.6% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
-0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 494 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
7:14 |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-1 30%0.3 - 1 - 30% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.3-0.3 0.70.3 - 0.3 - 0.7 |
2.7 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 495 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
4 |
3:11 |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.3-0.5 60%0.3 - 0.5 - 60% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0.5 |
0.3 |
0.8-0 0.80.8 - 0 - 0.8 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0 |
0 |
| 496 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
1:19 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0.5-0.5 100%0.5 - 0.5 - 100% |
0.5 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 497 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
4:50 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
0-1.7 0%0 - 1.7 - 0% |
0.3-0.7 42.9%0.3 - 0.7 - 42.9% |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 498 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:07 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 499 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
12:23 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
2 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
0 |
| 500 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:11 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.7 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 501 |
|
PF |
Kroatien |
1 |
6:58 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 502 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
2 |
1:26 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 503 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
17:26 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
3 |
0-4 40 - 4 - 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 504 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:11 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 505 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:05 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 506 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
4:17 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 507 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:36 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 508 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:10 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
2 |
1-1 21 - 1 - 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 509 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
6:00 |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
3-1 43 - 1 - 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| 510 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
8:04 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 511 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:30 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 512 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:55 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 513 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
10:55 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
2-1 32 - 1 - 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 514 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:20 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 515 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
1:21 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 516 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
4 |
4:31 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.8 0%0 - 0.8 - 0% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.3 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
1.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.8 |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 517 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
5:40 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 518 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:16 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
0 |
| 519 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:45 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 520 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:18 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 521 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:45 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 522 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:54 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 523 |
|
C |
Niederlande |
2 |
4:00 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0.5-0.5 10.5 - 0.5 - 1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 524 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:02 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 525 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:25 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 526 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:08 |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.7 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 527 |
|
SF |
Türkei |
1 |
1:16 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 528 |
|
SF |
Italien |
1 |
4:52 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 529 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
3 |
8:55 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0-1.3 0%0 - 1.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0.7 |
0-0.7 0.70 - 0.7 - 0.7 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 530 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:33 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 531 |
|
SF |
Kroatien |
2 |
1:11 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 532 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
3 |
6:15 |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0-0.7 0%0 - 0.7 - 0% |
0 |
0.7 |
0-0.3 0.30 - 0.3 - 0.3 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
-0.3 |
0 |
0 |
| 533 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
6:45 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1 10 - 1 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 534 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:33 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 535 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
3:48 |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-2 0%0 - 2 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 536 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
2:53 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
1-0 11 - 0 - 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 537 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:19 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 538 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:00 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 539 |
|
SG |
Spanien |
1 |
1:54 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 540 |
|
C |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:38 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-1.5 1.50 - 1.5 - 1.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 541 |
|
SF |
Deutschland |
1 |
0:01 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 542 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:25 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 543 |
|
PG |
Deutschland |
1 |
1:32 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 544 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
1 |
4:04 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
| 545 |
|
SG |
Niederlande |
1 |
6:18 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-2 20 - 2 - 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| 546 |
|
SF |
Bulgarien |
3 |
3:07 |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0.3 0%0 - 0.3 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
0-0 00 - 0 - 0 |
0.7 |
0 |
0 |
0.3 |
-0.7 |
0 |
0 |
| 547 |
|
PF |
Deutschland |
2 |
8:10 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-1 0%0 - 1 - 0% |
0 |
0 |
1-2 31 - 2 - 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
| 548 |
|
SG |
Deutschland |
2 |
3:00 |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0-0.5 0%0 - 0.5 - 0% |
0-0 0%0 - 0 - 0% |
0 |
1 |
0.5-0 0.50.5 - 0 - 0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |